official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas
1999
NOR
2
WINNES Amalie
1999
NOR
3
SEIERSTAD Dorthe Ballangrud
1999
NOR
4
ROENNING Ragnhild
1999
NOR
5
BYE Sigrid
1999
NOR
6
SKJOLDLI Emma
1999
NOR
7
BAKKEMO Tuva
1999
NOR
8
AASLI Aylin
1999
NOR
9
SPJELDNAES Amanda Hylland
1999
NOR
10
STAV Astrid
1999
NOR
11
DRIVENES Julie Bjervig
1999
NOR
12
WALTENBERG Julie
1999
NOR
13
PEDERSEN Jenny Thomas
1999
NOR
14
NORLI Vera
1999
NOR
15
DAHL Pia
1999
NOR
16
EIDE Ragnhild
1999
NOR
17
STAKSTON Sigrid
1999
NOR
18
FOEYEN Maria Leseth
1999
NOR
19
THORSTENSEN Elisabeth Hofgaard
1999
NOR
20
WOLLEBEK Ingvild
1999
NOR
21
RAVNAA Anniken
1999
NOR
22
BJOERN Aurora Ulsaker
1999
NOR
23
SIVERTSEN Ragnhild
1999
NOR
24
BODAHL Julie
1999
NOR
25
TAKSGAARD Torunn
1999
NOR
26
SKOGSHOLM Franziska
1999
NOR
27
LARSEN Hanna Kristine
1999
NOR
28
BEKKEN Elena
1999
NOR
29
HAUGDAL Tale
1999
NOR
30
GROENVOLD Eline Storvik
1999
NOR
31
NICOLAYSEN Stine
1999
NOR
32
LONGFJELD Agnes Irene
1999
NOR
33
SAMUELSEN Lise
1999
NOR
34
THOMSEN Kaia Ritland
1999
NOR
35
HETLESAETER Mari
1999
NOR
36
SEMB Henriette Saeterdal
1999
NOR
37
HOVLAND Oda Hatlestad
1999
NOR
38
KROKEN Hanne Kristine
1999
NOR
39
VRAALE Solveig Hernandez
1999
NOR
40
RIMMEREID Benedicte
1999
NOR
41
SKAAR Inga Kaarstad
1999
NOR
42
SKJERVEN Eivor Vestrheim
1999
NOR
43
FURUTANGVIK Maren
1999
NOR
44
MOHOLTH Aurora
1999
NOR
45
STAUDE Anniken Prietz
1999
NOR
46
AKSNES Hedda
1999
NOR
47
BOERSETH Siri
1999
NOR
48
GRANOEIEN Tuva Ertzaas
1999
NOR
49
PERSEN Vibeke
1999
NOR
50
BERGUNDHAUGEN Eline
1999
NOR
51
MOEN Kristin
1999
NOR
52
RUSTEN Tina
1999
NOR
53
SVEEN Marit
1999
NOR
54
MANNSAAKER Live
1999
NOR
55
BRUDERMANN Katharina
1999
AUT
56
JENSEN Amalie Storaa
1999
NOR
57
AAKRE Oda Lund
1999
NOR
58
TOVAAS Amalie Storjord
1999
NOR
59
FOLKVORD Mari
1999
NOR
60
KORGERUD Maren Soeberg
1999
NOR
61
LIBAEK Oda
1999
NOR
62
SOERSET Emma Marie
1999
NOR
63
RING Karoline
1999
NOR
64
AALBERG Amanda
1999
NOR
65
SALTNES Hedda Boersting
1999
NOR
66
SOERENSEN Marie Bakken
1999
NOR
67
KULLERUD Frida
1999
NOR
68
TOERNQVIST Julie Roll
1999
NOR
69
GARBERG Hanne Saether
1999
NOR
70
PEDERSEN Sara
1999
NOR
71
SKULBRU Thea
1999
NOR
72
STANGER Emma
1999
NOR
73
BAKLID Thea Sildnes
1999
NOR
74
HELGESEN Elisabeth Hagen
1999
NOR
75
IVERSEN Synne Anita
1999
NOR
76
SKAANHAUG Trine Agersborg
1999
NOR
77
MOENGEN Kristin
1999
NOR
78
LIBAEK Cathrine
1999
NOR
79
HONGSETH Synne
1999
NOR
80
SKAANHAUG Marte Agersborg
1999
NOR
81
MORK Mathilde Sofie
1999
NOR
82
SVEEN Marion Nystuen
1999
NOR
83
THOMASSEN Grete
1999
NOR