official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
24:58.0
34.14
2
PALOSAARI Heikki
1986
FIN
+9.2
39.05
3
OJANSIVU Antti
1993
FIN
+13.5
41.35
4
NISKANEN Iivo
1992
FIN
+14.2
41.72
5
MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti
1987
FIN
+22.7
46.26
6
GUSTAFSSON Joachim
1980
FIN
+39.0
54.97
7
GUSTAFSSON Johan
1982
FIN
+47.9
59.72
8
PAAKKONEN Lasse
1986
FIN
+55.0
63.51
9
COLLIANDER Niklas
1985
FIN
+55.8
63.94
10
VARIS Timo
1982
FIN
+58.1
65.17
11
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
+58.2
65.22
12
MURSU Esa
1971
FIN
+59.6
65.97
13
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
+1:04.0
68.32
14
LENKIN Ilia
1994
RUS
+1:04.8
68.75
15
KOLLO Andres
1988
EST
+1:07.7
70.29
16
LOUKUSA Heikki
1977
FIN
+1:13.7
73.50
17
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
+1:14.7
74.03
18
REMMELG Martin
1989
EST
+1:18.1
75.85
19
SARKKINEN Joonas
1994
FIN
+1:19.3
76.49
20
ERMITS Kalev
1992
EST
+1:22.9
78.41
21
SAARELA Ville-Petteri
1989
FIN
+1:25.7
79.91
22
ARTEMYEV Alexander
1982
FIN
+1:27.8
81.03
23
LINDELL Jonas
1986
FIN
+1:29.1
81.72
24
PAIPALS Janis
1983
LAT
+1:31.4
82.95
25
LUUSUA Ari
1988
FIN
+1:31.8
83.17
26
JAKOVLEV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+1:32.3
83.43
27
SELGIS Jyrgen
1992
EST
+1:32.4
83.49
28
PENSASMAA Artturi
1994
FIN
+1:33.5
84.07
29
NOVIKOV Sergey
1993
RUS
+1:34.2
84.45
30
TEPPAN Vahur
1985
EST
+1:34.3
84.50
31
KUORELAHTI Topi
1991
FIN
+1:36.8
85.84
32
VINKANHARJU Waltteri
1995
FIN
+1:39.2
87.12
33
KALLIOKOSKI Jari
1974
FIN
+1:40.8
87.97
34
NISKA Niklas
1992
SWE
+1:41.9
88.56
35
EINASTE Kein
1985
EST
+1:44.3
89.84
36
MAKI-HEIKKILA Rikhard
1993
FIN
+1:44.5
89.95
37
SLOTINS Roberts
1991
LAT
+1:45.4
90.43
38
TEISALA Hannu
1980
FIN
+1:48.5
92.08
39
ERIKSSON Robin
1992
FIN
+1:55.0
95.56
40
HECKRODT Jesse
1985
CAN
+1:56.6
96.41
41
ALLVEE Indrek
1990
EST
+1:57.1
96.68
42
PRIKS Morten
1990
EST
+1:57.4
96.84
43
KOLLO Toomas
1995
EST
+2:00.3
98.39
44
SORSA Anthony
1992
SWE
+2:01.8
99.19
45
STORVALL Eric
1989
FIN
+2:04.4
100.58
46
PINTAMO-KENTTALA Keijo
1981
FIN
+2:04.7
100.74
47
KETELAE Toni
1988
FIN
+2:04.9
100.84
48
MAUNUKSELA Ville
1989
FIN
+2:05.7
101.27
49
KARJALUOTO Heikki
1977
FIN
+2:08.0
102.50
50
FRIMAN Juho
1993
FIN
+2:08.1
102.55
51
SIMOLA Jani
1985
FIN
+2:11.5
104.37
52
PITKANEN Jouni
1994
FIN
+2:11.7
104.47
53
HONKIMAA Antti
1992
FIN
+2:12.7
105.01
54
GERMANIS Juris
1977
LAT
+2:13.0
105.17
55
MYLLYKOSKI Tuomas
1989
FIN
+2:13.5
105.44
56
TURUNEN Tero
1988
FIN
+2:13.6
105.49
57
TERVO Janne
1989
FIN
+2:14.1
105.76
58
RAJAS Janari
1992
EST
+2:16.7
107.14
59
OEBERG Simon
1994
SWE
+2:18.2
107.95
60
RELL Martti
1994
EST
+2:20.5
109.17
61
KNIAZEV Alexey
1994
RUS
+2:22.7
110.35
62
PAEGLITIS Marcis
1991
LAT
+2:28.7
113.55
63
PIRTTIJOKI Ville
1987
FIN
+2:29.0
113.71
64
SALMINEN Teemu
1990
FIN
+2:30.5
114.51
65
PETTERSSON Jonas
1994
SWE
+2:31.7
115.15
66
SEPPA Joni
1980
FIN
+2:33.3
116.01
67
EILO Siim
1990
EST
+2:35.3
117.08
68
HIETANEN Markus
1995
FIN
+2:35.7
117.29
69
UUSIVIRTA Risto
1992
FIN
+2:36.1
117.50
70
JOENSUU Joona
1994
FIN
+2:37.2
118.09
71
OINONEN Samuli
1992
FIN
+2:37.6
118.31
72
PONTINEN Teemu
1994
FIN
+2:38.0
118.52
73
AHONEN Ville
1994
FIN
+2:39.3
119.21
74
HAGLUND Tommy
1968
FIN
+2:40.2
119.69
75
MANNINEN Jussi
1994
FIN
+2:42.9
121.14
76
KORHONEN Jyri
1989
FIN
+2:44.7
122.10
77
OTTOSSON Henrik
1995
SWE
+2:49.8
124.82
78
KUJALA Henri
1995
FIN
+2:50.8
125.35
79
EROLA Santeri
1994
FIN
+2:53.3
126.69
80
MOILANEN Vilho
1992
FIN
+2:54.9
127.54
81
PURANEN Eerik
1987
FIN
+2:55.1
127.65
82
KORSUNOVS Reinis
1992
LAT
+3:00.2
130.37
83
UUSITALO Jyri
1994
FIN
+3:05.9
133.42
84
MAKELA Juuso
1994
FIN
+3:10.4
135.82
85
SATERI Ville
1994
FIN
+3:12.9
137.16
86
KNIF Viljam
1990
FIN
+3:17.8
139.77
87
KIVINIEMI Roope
1995
FIN
+3:18.6
140.20
88
KURSULA Juho-Jaakko
1993
FIN
+3:19.5
140.68
89
ENGSTROEM Jacob
1994
SWE
+3:22.3
142.18
90
BIRKENTALS Nauris
1993
LAT
+3:22.5
142.28
91
URPALAINEN Jarkko
1975
FIN
+3:29.9
146.24
92
TOELLE Neill
1993
USA
+3:37.4
150.24
92
STANDEN Alexander
1990
GBR
+3:37.4
150.24
94
RIIPI Juho
1994
FIN
+3:39.2
151.20
95
KARLSSON Tobias
1995
SWE
+3:40.7
152.00
96
LEHISMETS Siim
1995
EST
+3:48.5
156.17
97
KLIMUSHIN Konstantin
1993
RUS
+3:58.2
161.35
98
KARTANO Antti
1994
FIN
+4:09.8
167.54
99
KUROCHKIN Mikhail
1993
RUS
+4:38.2
182.71
100
PLATT Simon James
1989
GBR
+4:43.7
185.65
101
HAERKOENEN Lasse
1990
FIN
+4:44.0
185.81
102
LEHEMAA Taavi
1993
EST
+4:56.6
192.54
103
MAATTA Sami
1993
FIN
+5:06.8
197.99
104
IKAHEIMONEN Simo
1992
FIN
+5:26.8
208.67
105
KUUSIK Kaarel
1991
EST
+6:02.9
227.95
106
POLLUSTE Mart Kevin
1994
EST
+6:09.6
231.52
107
KARISAARI Mikko
1994
FIN
+6:46.5
251.23
108
KOLEHMAINEN Ville
1993
FIN
+7:25.9
272.27
109
KIERIVAARA Miikka
1988
FIN
+8:31.8
307.46
110
YOUNG Gregor
1995
GBR
+11:03.6
388.53
Did not finish