official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ALYPOV Ivan
1982
RUS
35:12.6
15.00
2
SHIRIAEV Sergey
1983
RUS
+0.5
15.19
3
TURYCHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+13.8
20.23
4
KUZNETSOV Alexander
1982
RUS
+17.5
21.63
5
NOVIKOV Sergey
1980
RUS
+31.2
26.81
6
SEDOV Petr
1990
RUS
+35.9
28.59
7
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+39.4
29.92
8
ZHMURKO Artem
1985
RUS
+41.7
30.79
9
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+43.8
31.59
10
PANKRATOV Nikolay
1982
RUS
+46.9
32.76
11
KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
+57.6
36.81
12
ZIUZEV Anton
1985
RUS
+59.1
37.38
13
TROPNIKOV Alexey
1978
RUS
+1:01.9
38.44
14
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul
1989
RUS
+1:02.7
38.74
15
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+1:03.5
39.05
16
KALININ Alexander
1983
RUS
+1:06.8
40.30
17
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+1:09.6
41.36
18
SOLOVIEV Alexey
1984
RUS
+1:13.2
42.72
19
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
+1:13.5
42.83
20
PLOSKONOSOV Dmitriy
1989
RUS
+1:14.0
43.02
21
BELOV Mikhail
1987
RUS
+1:16.6
44.01
22
ROMANOV Viktor
1983
RUS
+1:16.9
44.12
23
SLEPOV Alexey
1986
RUS
+1:18.8
44.84
24
ARTEEV Ivan
1977
RUS
+1:20.9
45.64
25
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+1:21.5
45.86
26
NORIN Artem
1983
RUS
+1:29.6
48.93
27
CHEKALKIN Roman
1985
RUS
+1:30.4
49.23
28
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
+1:31.9
49.80
29
UTKIN Alexander
1986
RUS
+1:32.0
49.84
30
SORIN Egor
1985
RUS
+1:32.3
49.95
31
TARASOV Sergey
1983
RUS
+1:35.9
51.32
32
MILKOV Andrey
1978
RUS
+1:36.1
51.39
33
SMOLIANIN Andrey
1986
RUS
+1:37.4
51.88
34
PUTSKO Olexandr
1981
UKR
+1:40.3
52.98
35
PISAREV Vadim
1987
RUS
+1:43.8
54.31
36
ANDREEV Anton
1986
RUS
+1:44.3
54.50
37
PERLIAK Stanislav
1987
RUS
+1:47.7
55.78
38
FELLER Andrey
1988
RUS
+1:49.7
56.54
39
KOVALEV Maxim
1989
RUS
+1:50.5
56.84
40
TOKAREV Vladimir
1980
RUS
+1:51.1
57.07
41
KALSIN Andrey
1989
RUS
+1:52.1
57.45
42
SHEBOLKIN Evgeniy
1984
RUS
+2:00.6
60.67
43
LENSKIY Vladimir
1972
RUS
+2:02.7
61.46
44
ROCHEV Anatolij
1976
RUS
+2:03.4
61.73
45
VITSENKO Alexey
1990
RUS
+2:04.8
62.26
46
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+2:06.4
62.87
47
MASHKOV Ilya
1983
RUS
+2:07.1
63.13
48
BAKLANOV Dmitriy
1988
RUS
+2:08.6
63.70
49
LUSHKIN Alexey
1978
RUS
+2:12.4
65.14
50
VILISOV Vladimir
1976
RUS
+2:13.8
65.67
51
ROMANOV Anatoliy
1986
RUS
+2:16.8
66.80
52
TCHERNOUSOV Alexey
1984
RUS
+2:17.3
66.99
53
SOSNIN Mikhail
1990
RUS
+2:19.7
67.90
54
SKOBELEV Vladislav
1987
RUS
+2:20.2
68.09
55
VINOGRADOV Leonid
1982
RUS
+2:21.6
68.62
56
ANISIMOV Ivan
1987
RUS
+2:30.1
71.84
57
GELJMANOV Andrej
1982
RUS
+2:30.3
71.92
58
NIGMATULLIN Ilshat
1987
RUS
+2:33.4
73.09
59
LEYBYUK Roman
1977
UKR
+2:33.8
73.24
60
ANDREEV Pavel
1983
RUS
+2:35.0
73.70
61
ABULOV Radik
1987
RUS
+2:38.2
74.91
62
MALTSEV Artem
1993
RUS
+2:40.0
75.59
63
LUKJANOV Evgeniy
1981
RUS
+2:41.9
76.31
64
YURKOV Sergey
1985
RUS
+2:43.9
77.07
65
SHTUN Vitaliy
1986
UKR
+2:44.0
77.10
66
IGNATIEV Konstantin
1986
RUS
+2:47.7
78.50
67
DERBIN Dmitrij
1982
RUS
+2:49.1
79.03
68
NIKITIN Vladimir
1990
RUS
+2:49.7
79.26
69
GUMENYAK Mikhail
1980
UKR
+2:53.6
80.74
70
FELLER Maxim
1986
RUS
+2:55.1
81.31
71
SHAPAROV Dmitry
1987
RUS
+2:55.2
81.34
72
BULGAKOV Maxim
1983
RUS
+2:57.4
82.18
73
GAVRILOV Yuriy
1991
RUS
+3:00.5
83.35
74
KULEEV Konstantin
1991
RUS
+3:01.7
83.81
75
BILOSYUK Myroslav
1985
UKR
+3:01.8
83.84
76
SKOBLO Leonid
1986
RUS
+3:03.0
84.30
77
NEHAEV Vasiliy
1980
RUS
+3:04.1
84.72
78
SHATOKHIN Andrey
1990
RUS
+3:07.0
85.81
79
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+3:11.2
87.40
80
KOVAL Vasyl
1988
UKR
+3:11.4
87.48
81
BILOSYUK Ivan
1984
UKR
+3:13.8
88.39
82
POROSHKOV Alexander
1987
RUS
+3:29.0
94.14
83
SUZDALEV Anton
1989
RUS
+3:31.5
95.09
84
FAYZULOV Ildar
1991
RUS
+3:31.9
95.24
85
ROCHEV Alexander
1987
RUS
+3:33.9
96.00
86
SAFIN Ildar
1987
RUS
+3:38.9
97.89
87
MIACHIN Alexey
1989
RUS
+3:46.7
100.85
88
ANTOKHIN Anton
1989
RUS
+3:47.1
101.00
89
HASANOV Andrey
1980
RUS
+3:51.3
102.59
90
RETIVYKH Gleb
1991
RUS
+3:51.6
102.70
91
POLUKEEV Sergey
1989
RUS
+3:56.7
104.63
92
BLOKHIN Alexander
1989
RUS
+3:57.7
105.01
93
SALNIKOV Dmitriy
1991
RUS
+4:00.5
106.07
94
MASHKO Andriy
1987
UKR
+4:00.7
106.15
95
LAVRENTEV Anton
1990
RUS
+4:01.8
106.56
96
BOBROV Alexander
1984
RUS
+4:02.6
106.87
97
SAFIULLIN Rifat
1991
RUS
+4:05.1
107.81
98
ARHIPKIN Pavel
1982
RUS
+4:05.7
108.04
99
KOROLKOV Roman
1988
RUS
+4:07.3
108.65
100
GOLOBOKOV Vladimir
1991
RUS
+4:17.9
112.66
101
MAMKIN Viktor
1991
RUS
+4:22.6
114.44
102
KUZIN Dmitriy
1987
RUS
+4:23.1
114.63
103
BAIBORODOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+4:28.1
116.52
104
NIKONOROV Nikolay
1986
RUS
+4:37.1
119.93
105
ABASHEV Dmitriy
1991
RUS
+4:39.4
120.80
106
MOSHKIN Alexey
1985
RUS
+4:41.5
121.60
107
TAVKAZAKOV Alexey
1988
RUS
+4:46.7
123.57
108
GOLUB Dmitriy
1991
RUS
+4:53.2
126.03
109
PUSHKIN Vasiliy
1991
RUS
+4:57.4
127.62
110
LOSCHININ Ivan
1991
RUS
+5:23.2
137.39
111
STROITELEV Fedor
1991
RUS
+5:23.9
137.65
112
MELNIK Alexey
1990
RUS
+6:05.2
153.29
113
NUTSKOV Georgiy
1990
RUS
+7:18.3
180.98
114
ZIROYAN Hamlet
1989
ARM
+7:56.3
195.37
115
TETERIS Janis
1975
LAT
+10:10.3
246.11
Disqualified
Did not start