official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NORTHUG Petter jr.
1986
NOR
2:08:09.0
0.00
2
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+1.7
0.31
3
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
+6.3
1.15
4
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+8.0
1.46
5
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+8.2
1.49
6
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+8.2
1.49
7
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+8.5
1.55
8
LALLUKKA Juha
1979
FIN
+10.4
1.89
9
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+24.9
4.53
10
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+26.9
4.90
11
ELIASSEN Petter
1985
NOR
+27.9
5.08
12
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+31.5
5.74
13
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+32.1
5.84
14
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+32.5
5.92
15
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+38.4
6.99
16
OLSSON Johan
1980
SWE
+38.4
6.99
17
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+50.2
9.14
18
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
+1:22.2
14.97
19
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+1:22.5
15.02
20
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+1:49.7
19.97
21
MORIGGL Thomas
1981
ITA
+2:09.6
23.60
22
VITTOZ Vincent
1975
FRA
+2:31.9
27.66
23
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+2:36.7
28.53
24
JOHNSRUD SUNDBY Martin
1984
NOR
+3:03.0
33.32
25
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+3:16.1
35.71
26
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+3:22.3
36.83
27
GOERING Franz
1984
GER
+3:40.4
40.13
28
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+3:51.8
42.21
29
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+4:37.0
50.44
30
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
+4:38.7
50.75
31
SIMILAE Tero
1980
FIN
+5:19.3
58.14
32
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+5:19.4
58.16
33
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+5:20.9
58.43
34
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
GER
+5:58.3
65.24
35
KATTILAKOSKI Teemu
1977
FIN
+6:47.6
74.22
36
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+7:18.3
79.80
37
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+7:20.3
80.17
38
CHEREPANOV Sergey
1986
KAZ
+7:33.0
82.48
39
FLORA Lars
1978
USA
+7:33.4
82.55
40
ELLIOTT Tad
1988
USA
+7:36.8
83.17
41
SHIRIAEV Sergey
1983
RUS
+7:46.6
84.96
42
VAHTRA Eeri
1988
EST
+8:02.4
87.83
43
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+8:59.9
98.30
44
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+9:18.0
101.60
45
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+9:27.6
103.35
46
VILARRUBLA Vicenc
1981
ESP
+10:02.2
109.65
47
PINTER Juergen
1979
AUT
+10:10.8
111.21
48
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
+10:51.7
118.66
49
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+11:52.1
129.66
50
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+11:52.4
129.71
51
DEMONG Billy
1980
USA
+11:57.9
130.71
52
MATVIYENKO Gennadiy
1988
KAZ
+12:03.6
131.75
53
AKHMADIYEV Yerdos
1985
KAZ
+12:04.0
131.82
54
RUIZ Diego
1977
ESP
+12:51.1
140.40
55
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+13:03.2
142.60
56
NARUSE Nobu
1984
JPN
+14:07.6
154.33
57
ROJO Ioseba
1988
ESP
+14:51.1
162.25
58
GUTIERREZ Javier
1985
ESP
+14:58.4
163.58
59
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+15:45.5
172.16
60
GRADER Thomas
1989
AUT
+16:09.2
176.47
61
SHVIDKIY Oleksiy
1986
UKR
+16:55.7
184.94
62
KOONS Benjamin
1986
NZL
+18:45.2
204.87
63
SIM Ben
1985
AUS
+20:07.2
219.80
64
DUERR Johannes
1987
AUT
+21:56.1
239.63
65
BILOSYUK Ivan
1984
UKR
+22:01.5
240.62
66
WATSON Callum
1989
AUS
+22:34.9
246.70
67
ZIMELIS Raivis
1976
LAT
+22:56.8
250.69
68
SOULIE Francois
1978
AND
+24:24.7
266.69
69
THOR OLSEN Jonas
1978
DEN
+27:57.1
305.36
Lapped
70
MOELGAARD Asger Fischer
1983
DEN
 
71
LIEPINS Arvis
1990
LAT
 
72
WATSON Ewan
1987
AUS
 
73
DARLINGTON Chris
1982
AUS
 
74
RIBAKOVS Pavels
1989
LAT
 
75
HULGAARD Jens
1989
DEN
 
76
PLATT Simon James
1989
GBR
 
77
TETERIS Janis
1975
LAT
 
78
LUTZ Leandro
1982
BRA
 
79
BAENA Cesar
1986
VEN
 
Did not finish
Did not start