Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points WC Points
 1  1  1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR   1:14:10.5     0.00  100.00
 2  2  3425301 JOHAUG Therese  1988  NOR   1:14:22.1  +11.6  3.65  80.00
 3  11  3425183 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  1987  NOR   1:14:55.0  +44.5  14.00  60.00
 4  6  3505217 KALLA Charlotte  1987  SWE   1:15:16.3  +1:05.8  20.70  50.00
 5  3  3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR   1:15:59.7  +1:49.2  34.35  45.00
 6  4  3425421 HAGA Ragnhild  1991  NOR   1:15:59.7  +1:49.2  34.35  40.00
 7  9  3425483 HAGEN Martine Ek  1991  NOR   1:16:00.1  +1:49.6  34.48  36.00
 8  5  1373617 FESSEL Nicole  1983  GER   1:16:01.5  +1:51.0  34.92  32.00
 9  8  3535261 STEPHEN Elizabeth  1987  USA   1:16:17.2  +2:06.7  39.86  29.00
 10  22  3505003 RYDQVIST Maria  1983  SWE   1:16:36.4  +2:25.9  45.90  26.00
 11  26  3505093 BLECKUR Sofia  1984  SWE   1:16:36.6  +2:26.1  45.96  24.00
 12  27  3195010 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline  1984  FRA   1:16:36.8  +2:26.3  46.02  22.00
 13  17  3155041 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva  1986  CZE   1:16:37.7  +2:27.2  46.30  20.00
 14  16  3535410 DIGGINS Jessica  1991  USA   1:16:54.5  +2:44.0  51.59  18.00
 15  40  3425365 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  1990  NOR   1:17:05.1  +2:54.6  54.92  16.00
 16  21  3185256 PARMAKOSKI Krista  1990  FIN   1:17:06.6  +2:56.1  55.40  15.00
 17  10  3185168 NISKANEN Kerttu  1988  FIN   1:17:06.7  +2:56.2  55.43  14.00
 18  30  3195040 FAIVRE PICON Anouk  1986  FRA   1:17:09.0  +2:58.5  56.15  13.00
 19  34  3535021 GREGG Caitlin  1980  USA   1:17:18.2  +3:07.7  59.05  12.00
 20  33  3505090 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  1985  SWE   1:17:25.4  +3:14.9  61.31  11.00
 21  12  3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR   1:17:35.7  +3:25.2  64.55  10.00
 22  39  3425355 SLIND Silje Oeyre  1988  NOR   1:18:16.6  +4:06.1  77.42  9.00
 23  19  3185137 KYLLOENEN Anne  1987  FIN   1:18:16.8  +4:06.3  77.48  8.00
 24  24  3185114 MONONEN Laura  1984  FIN   1:18:17.9  +4:07.4  77.82  7.00
 25  31  1312216 BONER Seraina  1982  SUI   1:18:18.6  +4:08.1  78.05  6.00
 26  29  3515184 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  1993  SUI   1:18:36.3  +4:25.8  83.61  5.00
 27  32  3425349 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe  1989  NOR   1:18:46.3  +4:35.8  86.76  4.00
 28  25  3435014 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  1986  POL   1:18:46.3  +4:35.8  86.76  3.00
 29  20  3055067 STADLOBER Teresa  1993  AUT   1:18:46.9  +4:36.4  86.95  2.00
 30  28  3485759 ZHUKOVA Natalia  1992  RUS   1:18:48.4  +4:37.9  87.42  1.00
 31  41  3425397 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  1989  NOR   1:19:22.1  +5:11.6  98.02  0.00
 32  7  1293107 BOEHLER Stefanie  1981  GER   1:19:32.6  +5:22.1  101.32  0.00
 33  61  3425703 SLIND Kari Oeyre  1991  NOR   1:19:39.8  +5:29.3  103.59  0.00
 34  37  3425896 THEODORSEN Silje  1994  NOR   1:19:54.3  +5:43.8  108.15  0.00
 35  59  3425539 KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie  1991  NOR   1:19:55.0  +5:44.5  108.37  0.00
 36  44  3485888 SHUNIAEVA Nadezhda  1993  RUS   1:19:56.8  +5:46.3  108.94  0.00
 37  23  1255665 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  1979  FIN   1:19:56.9  +5:46.4  108.97  0.00
 38  42  3565053 EINFALT Lea  1994  SLO   1:19:59.9  +5:49.4  109.91  0.00
 39  13  3205075 HERRMANN Denise  1988  GER   1:20:05.9  +5:55.4  111.80  0.00
 40  48  3205124 SIEGEL Monique  1989  GER   1:20:19.8  +6:09.3  116.17  0.00
 41  49  3505754 NILSSON Stina  1993  SWE   1:20:26.6  +6:16.1  118.31  0.00
 42  50  3485717 SOBOLEVA Elena  1992  RUS   1:20:27.7  +6:17.2  118.66  0.00
 43  57  3495008 ORGUE Laura  1986  ESP   1:20:48.1  +6:37.6  125.07  0.00
 44  14  3535320 BJORNSEN Sadie  1989  USA   1:21:09.5  +6:59.0  131.81  0.00
 45  53  3426201 WENG Tiril Udnes  1996  NOR   1:21:25.3  +7:14.8  136.78  0.00
 46  54  3426175 HUSTAD Sofie Nordsveen  1996  NOR   1:21:25.3  +7:14.8  136.78  0.00
 47  45  3485170 ILJINA Natalja  1985  RUS   1:21:35.9  +7:25.4  140.11  0.00
 48  46  3425443 NAKSTAD Maria Stroem  1991  NOR   1:21:41.3  +7:30.8  141.81  0.00
 49  52  3425394 STAVER Tuva Toftdahl  1990  NOR   1:22:03.1  +7:52.6  148.67  0.00
 50  58  3105095 NISHIKAWA Emily  1989  CAN   1:22:14.6  +8:04.1  152.28  0.00
 51  56  3426200 WENG Lotta Udnes  1996  NOR   1:22:17.2  +8:06.7  153.10  0.00
 52  35  3485849 NECHAEVSKAYA Anna  1991  RUS   1:22:54.3  +8:43.8  164.77  0.00
 53  43  3535385 PATTERSON Caitlin  1990  USA   1:23:03.8  +8:53.3  167.76  0.00
 54  15  3485491 TANYGINA Alevtina  1989  RUS   1:23:26.4  +9:15.9  174.87  0.00
 55  36  3535316 BRENNAN Rosie  1988  USA   1:24:33.2  +10:22.7  195.88  0.00
 56  51  3425519 KVAALE Barbro  1992  NOR   1:24:52.0  +10:41.5  201.80  0.00
 57  62  3425565 MYRSETH Merete  1992  NOR   1:25:08.5  +10:58.0  206.99  0.00
 58  55  3486077 REPNITSYNA Olga  1992  RUS   1:25:08.6  +10:58.1  207.02  0.00
 59  47  1220648 NYSTAD Claudia  1978  GER   1:30:18.1  +16:07.6  304.38  0.00
Did not finish
   60  3425669 KALVAA Anne Kjersti  1992  NOR         0.00
   38  3195115 AYMONIER Celia  1991  FRA         0.00
   18  3505183 HAAG Anna  1986  SWE         0.00
Did not start
   63  3485202 MATVEEVA Natalia  1986  RUS         0.00