Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Falun (SWE) 26.02.2015

World Ski Championships - Ladies' Rel 4x5 km M

Race codex : 3277
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS PEETS ROBERT PRYKAERI JUSSI EST FIN
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Name Year Nation Time Behind
 1 NORWAY   NOR 49:04.7   
    WENG Heidi  1991    14:20.1
    JOHAUG Therese  1988    14:06.7
    JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  1987    10:17.0
    BJOERGEN Marit  1980    10:20.9
 2 SWEDEN   SWE 49:33.9  +29.2
    BLECKUR Sofia  1984    14:31.6
    KALLA Charlotte  1987    13:56.8
    RYDQVIST Maria  1983    10:33.2
    NILSSON Stina  1993    10:32.3
 3 FINLAND   FIN 49:35.6  +30.9
    SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  1979    14:19.3
    NISKANEN Kerttu  1988    14:23.5
    ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  1978    10:18.8
    PARMAKOSKI Krista  1990    10:34.0
 4 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   USA 50:54.6  +1:49.9
    BJORNSEN Sadie  1989    15:09.7
    BRENNAN Rosie  1988    14:57.3
    STEPHEN Elizabeth  1987    10:14.4
    DIGGINS Jessica  1991    10:33.2
 5 POLAND   POL 50:57.0  +1:52.3
    KUBINSKA Kornelia  1985    15:00.8
    KOWALCZYK Justyna  1983    14:28.5
    MARCISZ Ewelina  1991    10:45.7
    JASKOWIEC Sylwia  1986    10:42.0
 6 GERMANY   GER 50:59.2  +1:54.5
    CARL Victoria  1995    15:27.0
    BOEHLER Stefanie  1981    14:44.3
    HERRMANN Denise  1988    10:13.4
    FESSEL Nicole  1983    10:34.5
 7 RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUS 51:44.4  +2:39.7
    DOTSENKO Anastasia  1986    14:38.1
    TANYGINA Alevtina  1989    15:32.7
    ZHUKOVA Natalia  1992    10:54.6
    TCHEKALEVA Yulia  1984    10:39.0
 8 FRANCE   FRA 52:12.8  +3:08.1
    JEAN Aurore  1985    15:46.3
    AYMONIER Celia  1991    14:50.0
    FAIVRE PICON Anouk  1986    10:43.4
    THOMAS HUGUE Coraline  1984    10:53.1
 9 ITALY   ITA 53:05.6  +4:00.9
    BAUDIN Francesca  1993    15:37.1
    DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  1987    14:59.6
    PILLER Marina  1984    11:13.5
    DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  1989    11:15.4
 10 SLOVENIA   SLO 53:20.6  +4:15.9
    LAMPIC Anamarija  1995    15:54.4
    VISNAR Katja  1984    15:20.3
    RAZINGER Nika  1993    11:03.0
    EINFALT Lea  1994    11:02.9
 11 UKRAINE   UKR 54:03.7  +4:59.0
    SERDYUK Kateryna  1989    15:53.6
    SHEVCHENKO Valentina  1975    15:34.4
    ANTSYBOR Maryna  1987    10:55.9
    GRYGORENKO Kateryna  1985    11:39.8
 12 KAZAKHSTAN   KAZ   
    STOYAN Anna  1993    16:01.0
    MATROSSOVA Marina  1990    16:20.6
    MANDRIKA Olga  1993    
    SLONOVA Anastassiya  1991    
 13 ESTONIA   EST   
    OJASTE Triin  1990    17:37.3
    ALBA Laura  1985    16:55.4
    MANNIMA Tatjana  1980    
    RAJU Heidi  1990    
 14 AUSTRALIA   AUS   
    YEATON Jessica  1991    17:20.5
    WATSON Aimee  1987    
    BOTTOMLEY Esther  1983    
    WRIGHT Casey  1994