Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Falun (SWE) 28.02.2015

World Ski Championships - Ladies' 30 km C Mst

Race codex : 3279
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS PEETS ROBERT PRYKAERI JUSSI EST FIN
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  2  3425301 JOHAUG Therese  1988  NOR   1:24:47.0     0.00
 2  1  1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR   1:25:39.3  +52.3  14.39
 3  8  3505217 KALLA Charlotte  1987  SWE   1:26:18.6  +1:31.6  25.21
 4  10  3185168 NISKANEN Kerttu  1988  FIN   1:26:42.2  +1:55.2  31.70
 5  22  3505093 BLECKUR Sofia  1984  SWE   1:26:56.3  +2:09.3  35.58
 6  6  1293107 BOEHLER Stefanie  1981  GER   1:27:23.9  +2:36.9  43.18
 7  21  1255665 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  1979  FIN   1:27:32.2  +2:45.2  45.46
 8  3  3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR   1:27:32.7  +2:45.7  45.60
 9  17  3155041 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva  1986  CZE   1:27:39.4  +2:52.4  47.45
 10  12  3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR   1:27:48.1  +3:01.1  49.84
 11  5  3535261 STEPHEN Elizabeth  1987  USA   1:27:49.4  +3:02.4  50.20
 12  9  3425483 HAGEN Martine Ek  1991  NOR   1:28:00.8  +3:13.8  53.34
 13  18  3055067 STADLOBER Teresa  1993  AUT   1:28:07.7  +3:20.7  55.23
 14  14  3505183 HAAG Anna  1986  SWE   1:28:20.7  +3:33.7  58.81
 15  26  1312216 BONER Seraina  1982  SUI   1:28:24.0  +3:37.0  59.72
 16  29  3535316 BRENNAN Rosie  1988  USA   1:28:42.9  +3:55.9  64.92
 17  7  3435001 KOWALCZYK Justyna  1983  POL   1:28:43.0  +3:56.0  64.95
 18  13  1255374 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  1978  FIN   1:29:16.1  +4:29.1  74.06
 19  24  1274580 ISHIDA Masako  1980  JPN   1:29:26.9  +4:39.9  77.03
 20  15  3535320 BJORNSEN Sadie  1989  USA   1:29:51.6  +5:04.6  83.83
 21  19  3185137 KYLLOENEN Anne  1987  FIN   1:30:04.6  +5:17.6  87.41
 22  23  3485759 ZHUKOVA Natalia  1992  RUS   1:30:16.0  +5:29.0  90.54
 23  25  3515184 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  1993  SUI   1:30:36.8  +5:49.8  96.27
 24  33  3295088 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  1987  ITA   1:30:48.8  +6:01.8  99.57
 25  11  3505434 WIKEN Emma  1989  SWE   1:31:10.0  +6:23.0  105.41
 26  34  3485342 DOTSENKO Anastasia  1986  RUS   1:31:17.2  +6:30.2  107.39
 27  20  3195115 AYMONIER Celia  1991  FRA   1:31:52.2  +7:05.2  117.02
 28  28  3485371 KUZIUKOVA Olga  1985  RUS   1:32:18.3  +7:31.3  124.20
 29  35  3205403 CARL Victoria  1995  GER   1:32:26.6  +7:39.6  126.49
 30  30  3305134 KOBAYASHI Yuki  1987  JPN   1:32:29.2  +7:42.2  127.20
 31  37  3495008 ORGUE Laura  1986  ESP   1:33:19.6  +8:32.6  141.07
 32  38  3105095 NISHIKAWA Emily  1989  CAN   1:33:28.2  +8:41.2  143.44
 33  36  1142563 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  1975  UKR   1:33:40.4  +8:53.4  146.80
 34  27  3295170 BAUDIN Francesca  1993  ITA   1:33:52.8  +9:05.8  150.21
 35  31  3055085 SCHWARZ Nathalie  1993  AUT   1:34:32.3  +9:45.3  161.08
 36  32  3485170 ILJINA Natalja  1985  RUS   1:35:16.7  +10:29.7  173.30
 37  41  1319976 KOLOMINA Yelena  1981  KAZ   1:37:06.6  +12:19.6  203.55
 38  44  3155111 GROHOVA Karolina  1990  CZE   1:37:20.9  +12:33.9  207.48
 39  43  3675036 MANDRIKA Olga  1993  KAZ   1:38:04.6  +13:17.6  219.51
 40  42  3665105 TIKHONOVA Yulia  1986  BLR   1:38:33.4  +13:46.4  227.43
 41  40  3675035 SHEVCHENKO Anna  1993  KAZ   1:40:06.4  +15:19.4  253.03
 42  47  3695011 GRYGORENKO Kateryna  1985  UKR   1:40:19.1  +15:32.1  256.52
 43  51  3125082 CHI Chunxue  1998  CHN   1:41:19.3  +16:32.3  273.09
 44  48  3675029 STOYAN Anna  1993  KAZ   1:42:04.8  +17:17.8  285.61
 45  46  3395035 ALBA Laura  1985  EST   1:47:16.9  +22:29.9  371.51
 46  52  3555036 MUIZHNIECE Anda  1991  LAT   1:52:30.0  +27:43.0  457.68
 47  50  3045070 WRIGHT Casey  1994  AUS   1:59:02.7  +34:15.7  565.75
Did not finish
   39  3435018 KUBINSKA Kornelia  1985  POL       
   16  3535410 DIGGINS Jessica  1991  USA       
Did not start
   49  3045009 WATSON Aimee  1987  AUS       
   45  3045076 YEATON Jessica  1991  AUS       
   4  1373617 FESSEL Nicole  1983  GER