Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Ruka (FIN) 26.11.2016

World Cup - Ladies' SP C Final

Race codex : 2213
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS ROSA ANNA JONS TOMAS ITA SWE
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation
 1  2  3505754 NILSSON Stina  1993  SWE 
 2  9  3425365 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  1990  NOR 
 3  11  3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR 
 4  8  3485202 MATVEEVA Natalia  1986  RUS 
 5  1  3185256 PARMAKOSKI Krista  1990  FIN 
 6  18  3486239 BELORUKOVA Yulia  1995  RUS 
 7  6  3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR 
 8  14  3185114 MONONEN Laura  1984  FIN 
 9  4  3505405 FALK Hanna  1989  SWE 
 10  10  1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR 
 11  3  3505090 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  1985  SWE 
 12  19  3205176 RINGWALD Sandra  1990  GER 
 13  12  3185137 KYLLOENEN Anne  1987  FIN 
 14  17  3505445 OEBERG Jennie  1989  SWE 
 15  22  3185168 NISKANEN Kerttu  1988  FIN 
 16  5  3435001 KOWALCZYK Justyna  1983  POL 
 17  7  3535320 BJORNSEN Sadie  1989  USA 
 18  21  3485221 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  1986  RUS 
 19  25  3705003 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  1984  SVK 
 20  30  3535304 CALDWELL Sophie  1990  USA 
 21  15  3515087 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  1987  SUI 
 22  20  3505449 SOEMSKAR Linn  1989  SWE 
 23  23  3535124 SARGENT Ida  1988  USA 
 24  26  3486010 NEPRYAEVA Natalia  1995  RUS 
 25  28  3485794 KOVALEVA Polina  1993  RUS 
 26  13  3535410 DIGGINS Jessica  1991  USA 
 27  16  3485656 VEDENINA Daria  1991  RUS 
 28  24  3185514 JULIN Andrea  1994  FIN 
 29  27  1255665 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  1979  FIN 
 30  29  3425183 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  1987  NOR 
 31  31  3295193 LAURENT Greta  1992  ITA 
 32  32  3565062 LAMPIC Anamarija  1995  SLO 
 33  33  3185003 NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa  1983  FIN 
 34  35  1373617 FESSEL Nicole  1983  GER 
 34  34  3205224 KOLB Hanna  1991  GER 
 36  36  3425421 HAGA Ragnhild  1991  NOR 
 37  37  3565005 VISNAR Katja  1984  SLO 
 38  38  3185447 LYLYNPERA Katri  1994  FIN 
 39  39  1293107 BOEHLER Stefanie  1981  GER 
 40  40  3205460 HENNIG Katharina  1996  GER 
 41  41  3565002 FABJAN Vesna  1985  SLO 
 42  42  3485717 SOBOLEVA Elena  1992  RUS 
 43  43  3185343 SAAPUNKI Susanna  1992  FIN 
 44  44  3535316 BRENNAN Rosie  1988  USA 
 45  45  3295157 SCARDONI Lucia  1991  ITA 
 46  46  3565034 CEBASEK Alenka  1989  SLO 
 47  47  3505800 DAHLQVIST Maja  1994  SWE 
 48  48  3155249 NOVAKOVA Petra  1993  CZE 
 49  49  3155111 GROHOVA Karolina  1990  CZE 
 50  50  3105146 BEATTY Dahria  1994  CAN 
 51  51  3125046 LI Xin  1992  CHN 
 52  53  3535385 PATTERSON Caitlin  1990  USA 
 52  52  1365857 RANDALL Kikkan  1982  USA 
 54  54  3125082 CHI Chunxue  1998  CHN 
 55  55  3675029 STOYAN Anna  1993  KAZ 
 56  56  3515184 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  1993  SUI 
 57  57  3185476 VARJUS Hanna  1994  FIN 
 58  58  3695067 ANTYPENKO Tetyana  1981  UKR 
 59  59  3185564 VUOLLE Senni  1996  FIN 
 60  60  3435133 LETOCHA Urszula  1994  POL 
 61  61  3225019 TAYLOR Annika  1993  GBR 
 62  62  3105190 BROWNE Cendrine  1993  CAN 
 63  63  3055067 STADLOBER Teresa  1993  AUT 
 64  64  3395048 OJASTE Triin  1990  EST 
 65  65  3385016 MALEC Vedrana  1990  CRO 
 66  66  3185516 TORVINEN Petra  1994  FIN 
 67  67  3185299 RAHKOLA Hennariikka  1992  FIN 
 68  68  3675035 SHEVCHENKO Anna  1993  KAZ 
 69  69  3395035 ALBA Laura  1985  EST 
 70  70  3185089 HAKALA Maija  1984  FIN 
 71  71  3675049 BYKOVA Irina  1993  KAZ 
 72  72  1258769 LEE Chae-won  1981  KOR 
 73  73  3185333 UKKOLA Johanna  1993  FIN 
 74  74  1142563 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  1975  UKR 
 75  75  3565055 UREVC Eva  1995  SLO 
 76  76  3325027 JU Hye-ri  1991  KOR 
 77  77  3675036 MANDRIKA Olga  1993  KAZ 
 78  78  3205403 CARL Victoria  1995  GER 
Did not start
   1001  3105095 NISHIKAWA Emily  1989  CAN 
 
 
Sanctions
 3485794  KOVALEVA Polina  RUS
   Written reprimand, ICR 343.9 obstruction
 3185137  KYLLOENEN Anne  FIN
   Written reprimand, False start