Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Gaalaa (NOR) 01.04.2017

National Championships - Ladies' 30 km C

Race codex : 3396
Valid for FIS Points : YES
TD FIS SANDVOLD ARNE NOR
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  59  1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR   1:24:22.7     20.00
 2  52  3425703 SLIND Kari Oeyre  1991  NOR   1:28:36.6  +4:13.9  60.12
 3  65  3425397 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  1989  NOR   1:28:42.1  +4:19.4  60.99
 4  64  3426201 WENG Tiril Udnes  1996  NOR   1:30:03.8  +5:41.1  73.90
 5  56  3425912 MURUD Thea Krokan  1994  NOR   1:30:24.5  +6:01.8  77.17
 6  44  3425827 MOGSTAD Berit  1993  NOR   1:30:30.3  +6:07.6  78.09
 7  54  3425381 SVENDSEN Anna  1990  NOR   1:30:53.8  +6:31.1  81.80
 8  62  3425355 SLIND Silje Oeyre  1988  NOR   1:31:00.9  +6:38.2  82.92
 9  53  3426200 WENG Lotta Udnes  1996  NOR   1:31:06.7  +6:44.0  83.84
 10  60  3425669 KALVAA Anne Kjersti  1992  NOR   1:32:01.5  +7:38.8  92.50
 11  50  3425772 BJOERNSGAARD Marthe  1993  NOR   1:32:49.7  +8:27.0  100.12
 12  57  3426153 BOSTAD Guro  1996  NOR   1:33:45.7  +9:23.0  108.96
 13  48  3425166 SVENKERUD Berthe Annette  1985  NOR   1:33:50.2  +9:27.5  109.68
 14  61  3426149 SKAANES Marte  1996  NOR   1:33:58.0  +9:35.3  110.91
 15  63  3426182 OUS Amalie Haakonsen  1996  NOR   1:34:08.2  +9:45.5  112.52
 16  39  3425179 KARSET Marthe Kristine Hafsahl  1985  NOR   1:34:18.0  +9:55.3  114.07
 17  55  3426163 MYHRE Julie  1996  NOR   1:34:25.3  +10:02.6  115.22
 18  30  3426110 SMEDAAS Magni  1995  NOR   1:34:45.3  +10:22.6  118.38
 19  13  3425726 HUBER Marion Roenning  1991  NOR   1:34:48.3  +10:25.6  118.86
 20  49  3425600 FLETEN Emilie  1992  NOR   1:35:41.1  +11:18.4  127.20
 21  31  3515253 ABDERHALDEN Jogscha  1996  SUI   1:36:01.8  +11:39.1  130.47
 22  2  3426292 VALA Marit  1990  NOR   1:36:06.8  +11:44.1  131.26
 23  7  3426006 WOLLAN Karoline  1995  NOR   1:36:14.1  +11:51.4  132.41
 24  51  3425896 THEODORSEN Silje  1994  NOR   1:36:40.9  +12:18.2  136.65
 25  6  3426295 EIDE Hilde  1996  NOR   1:37:15.8  +12:53.1  142.16
 26  58  3425404 EIDE Mari  1989  NOR   1:37:40.3  +13:17.6  146.04
 27  5  3426233 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark  1996  NOR   1:37:49.4  +13:26.7  147.47
 28  66  3426234 MATHISEN Ingrid  1996  NOR   1:38:08.4  +13:45.7  150.48
 29  36  3426112 STENSETH Ane Appelkvist  1995  NOR   1:38:24.7  +14:02.0  153.05
 30  24  3425860 DJUKASTEIN Hege  1994  NOR   1:38:26.0  +14:03.3  153.26
 31  37  3426081 DRABLOES Elise Roeer  1995  NOR   1:38:45.1  +14:22.4  156.28
 32  43  3425865 TJETLAND Renate Bergset  1994  NOR   1:39:02.8  +14:40.1  159.07
 33  35  3425953 ESPNES Hilde  1994  NOR   1:39:48.6  +15:25.9  166.31
 34  40  3426164 LARSEN Johanne  1996  NOR   1:40:09.6  +15:46.9  169.63
 35  9  3426074 LANGKAAS Elise  1995  NOR   1:40:22.0  +15:59.3  171.59
 36  27  3425895 GANGSOE Marie Renee Soerum  1994  NOR   1:40:37.9  +16:15.2  174.10
 37  12  3426151 LEFDAL Bertine Thorsnes  1996  NOR   1:41:05.8  +16:43.1  178.51
 38  3  1335787 ANDERSEN Tove  1977  NOR   1:41:29.2  +17:06.5  182.21
 39  45  3426098 KANT Anna Emilie  1995  NOR   1:41:29.6  +17:06.9  182.27
 40  8  3425525 SAETHA Barbro  1991  NOR   1:41:53.6  +17:30.9  186.06
 41  20  3425936 SUNDSVIK Line  1994  NOR   1:42:12.1  +17:49.4  188.98
 42  29  3426262 SPETS Julie Stendahl  1996  NOR   1:42:22.3  +17:59.6  190.60
 43  46  3535504 MCDERMOTT Cambria  1993  USA   1:42:58.9  +18:36.2  196.38
 44  41  3425944 MIKKELSEN Henriette Heitmann  1994  NOR   1:43:01.1  +18:38.4  196.73
 45  15  3425798 ROBERTSEN Marit  1993  NOR   1:43:28.2  +19:05.5  201.01
 46  11  3425955 SNILDALSLI Wenche Aune  1994  NOR   1:43:34.1  +19:11.4  201.94
 47  14  3426102 FREDRIKSEN Ingerid  1995  NOR   1:44:29.0  +20:06.3  210.62
 48  16  3425775 SKAARSETH Stine  1993  NOR   1:44:44.5  +20:21.8  213.07
 49  21  3426232 NORDLUNDE Marte  1996  NOR   1:45:15.9  +20:53.2  218.03
 50  47  3426104 BONDEN Inger  1995  NOR   1:45:47.9  +21:25.2  223.09
 51  33  3426046 MADSEN Caroline  1995  NOR   1:46:49.9  +22:27.2  232.88
 52  17  3426355 RENAA Tine Marit  1995  NOR   1:46:50.7  +22:28.0  233.01
 53  10  3426167 BRENDEN Anne Marthe  1996  NOR   1:46:59.6  +22:36.9  234.42
 54  26  3426211 TVETEN Ingrid Elisabeth  1996  NOR   1:50:18.7  +25:56.0  265.88
 55  4  3426010 LEREN Anne  1995  NOR   1:51:49.4  +27:26.7  280.21
 56  23  3426199 GLEDITSCH Marte  1996  NOR   1:55:59.8  +31:37.1  319.78
 57  22  3425807 MAABOE Pia Sofie  1993  NOR   1:57:38.7  +33:16.0  335.40
Did not finish
   68  3426003 HEIMDAL Lovise  1995  NOR       
   67  3425590 JOERGENSEN Anniken  1992  NOR       
   42  3426147 RENAA Eiril Fuglem  1996  NOR       
   32  3425530 WANGENSTEEN Maren  1991  NOR       
   25  3426277 BARLAND Hanna Ruud  1996  NOR       
   19  3426035 ERFJORD Marte  1995  NOR       
Did not start
   38  3426148 SKULBRU Hanne  1996  NOR       
   34  3425989 KVAMME Lisa  1995  NOR       
   28  3426278 DYRHOVD Margrete Roessum  1993  NOR       
   18  3426049 ROENNING Mathilde  1995  NOR       
   1  3426124 SKARPSNO Ellen Merethe Schjelderup  1995  NOR