Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Seefeld (AUT) 28.01.2018

World Cup - Ladies' 10 km F Mst OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2229
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS VILJANMAA ANNMARI SUNDBAUM MIKAELA FIN SWE
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points WC Points
 1  4  3535410 DIGGINS Jessica  1991  USA   23:08.5     0.00  100
 2  1  3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR   23:09.2  +0.7  0.71  80
 3  5  3425421 HAGA Ragnhild  1991  NOR   23:09.5  +1.0  1.01  60
 4  2  3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR   23:17.2  +8.7  8.77  50
 5  7  1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR   23:25.2  +16.7  16.84  45
 6  3  3055067 STADLOBER Teresa  1993  AUT   23:25.4  +16.9  17.04  40
 7  24  3425703 SLIND Kari Oeyre  1991  NOR   23:27.6  +19.1  19.26  36
 8  9  3535320 BJORNSEN Sadie  1989  USA   23:29.0  +20.5  20.67  32
 9  8  3515184 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  1993  SUI   23:38.8  +30.3  30.55  29
 10  6  3185168 NISKANEN Kerttu  1988  FIN   23:40.3  +31.8  32.06  26
 11  16  3505090 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  1985  SWE   23:48.6  +40.1  40.43  24
 12  42  3565062 LAMPIC Anamarija  1995  SLO   23:54.1  +45.6  45.98  22
 13  21  3205460 HENNIG Katharina  1996  GER   23:56.0  +47.5  47.89  20
 14  18  1365857 RANDALL Kikkan  1982  USA   23:57.0  +48.5  48.90  18
 15  15  3155249 NOVAKOVA Petra  1993  CZE   23:59.2  +50.7  51.12  16
 16  23  3195010 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline  1984  FRA   24:00.5  +52.0  52.43  15
 17  20  3505591 NORDSTROEM Maria  1991  SWE   24:03.6  +55.1  55.56  14
 18  26  1255374 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  1978  FIN   24:04.0  +55.5  55.96  13
 19  10  3485890 SEDOVA Anastasia  1995  RUS   24:04.2  +55.7  56.16  12
 20  30  3195040 FAIVRE PICON Anouk  1986  FRA   24:05.1  +56.6  57.07  11
 21  32  3195056 JEAN Aurore  1985  FRA   24:05.7  +57.2  57.67  10
 22  27  3295000 BROCARD Elisa  1984  ITA   24:08.1  +59.6  60.09  9
 23  29  3535385 PATTERSON Caitlin  1990  USA   24:09.2  +1:00.7  61.20  8
 24  33  1274580 ISHIDA Masako  1980  JPN   24:09.3  +1:00.8  61.30  7
 25  17  3505990 ANDERSSON Ebba  1997  SWE   24:09.3  +1:00.8  61.30  6
 26  14  1293107 BOEHLER Stefanie  1981  GER   24:10.5  +1:02.0  62.51  5
 27  37  3485717 SOBOLEVA Elena  1992  RUS   24:16.9  +1:08.4  68.97  4
 28  22  3505449 SOEMSKAR Linn  1989  SWE   24:21.9  +1:13.4  74.01  3
 29  31  3535261 STEPHEN Elizabeth  1987  USA   24:26.7  +1:18.2  78.85  2
 30  13  1373617 FESSEL Nicole  1983  GER   24:33.0  +1:24.5  85.20  1
 31  25  3185137 KYLLOENEN Anne  1987  FIN   24:33.6  +1:25.1  85.80  0
 32  11  3425397 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  1989  NOR   24:41.6  +1:33.1  93.87  0
 33  53  3565034 CEBASEK Alenka  1989  SLO   24:42.2  +1:33.7  94.48  0
 34  19  3485849 NECHAEVSKAYA Anna  1991  RUS   24:42.5  +1:34.0  94.78  0
 35  49  3105095 NISHIKAWA Emily  1989  CAN   24:45.0  +1:36.5  97.30  0
 36  46  3195205 BENTZ Coralie  1996  FRA   24:45.1  +1:36.6  97.40  0
 37  52  3105190 BROWNE Cendrine  1993  CAN   24:45.1  +1:36.6  97.40  0
 38  28  3505675 SETTLIN Evelina  1992  SWE   24:47.4  +1:38.9  99.72  0
 39  60  3435014 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  1986  POL   24:47.7  +1:39.2  100.02  0
 40  62  3185343 SAAPUNKI Susanna  1992  FIN   24:51.0  +1:42.5  103.35  0
 41  36  3205403 CARL Victoria  1995  GER   24:53.6  +1:45.1  105.97  0
 42  34  3155314 BEROUSKOVA Katerina  1991  CZE   24:54.0  +1:45.5  106.37  0
 43  61  3565053 EINFALT Lea  1994  SLO   24:56.1  +1:47.6  108.49  0
 44  51  3565073 SLABANJA Manca  1995  SLO   25:02.7  +1:54.2  115.15  0
 45  59  3105146 BEATTY Dahria  1994  CAN   25:07.4  +1:58.9  119.88  0
 46  39  3485510 KALSINA Polina  1989  RUS   25:11.9  +2:03.4  124.42  0
 47  12  3185114 MONONEN Laura  1984  FIN   25:11.9  +2:03.4  124.42  0
 48  44  3295144 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  1989  ITA   25:12.0  +2:03.5  124.52  0
 49  41  3505800 DAHLQVIST Maja  1994  SWE   25:12.0  +2:03.5  124.52  0
 50  48  3045088 JEZERSEK Barbara  1986  AUS   25:18.5  +2:10.0  131.08  0
 51  40  3295147 PELLEGRINI Sara  1986  ITA   25:21.5  +2:13.0  134.10  0
 52  35  3485498 GUSCHINA Mariya  1989  RUS   25:26.1  +2:17.6  138.74  0
 53  38  3535316 BRENNAN Rosie  1988  USA   25:35.4  +2:26.9  148.12  0
 54  45  3055108 UNTERWEGER Lisa  1995  AUT   25:36.2  +2:27.7  148.92  0
 55  56  3485933 ALESHINA Tatiana  1994  RUS   25:36.8  +2:28.3  149.53  0
 56  58  3435098 MARCISZ Ewelina  1991  POL   25:39.0  +2:30.5  151.75  0
 57  47  3205260 SCHICHO Elisabeth  1991  GER   25:57.1  +2:48.6  170.00  0
 58  54  1323565 MANNIMA Tatjana  1980  EST   25:58.6  +2:50.1  171.51  0
 59  55  3295237 STUERZ Giulia  1993  ITA   26:06.2  +2:57.7  179.17  0
 60  63  3435040 GALEWICZ Martyna  1989  POL   26:06.7  +2:58.2  179.68  0
 61  57  3055093 SEEBACHER Anna Roswitha  1994  AUT   26:06.7  +2:58.2  179.68  0
 62  64  3055104 BERCHTOLD Jasmin  1996  AUT   26:12.3  +3:03.8  185.32  0
 63  43  3295241 GANZ Caterina  1995  ITA   26:37.1  +3:28.6  210.33  0
 64  68  3185514 JULIN Andrea  1994  FIN   26:41.7  +3:33.2  214.97  0
 65  70  3565002 FABJAN Vesna  1985  SLO   26:42.1  +3:33.6  215.37  0
 66  65  3045076 YEATON Jessica  1991  AUS   26:51.8  +3:43.3  225.15  0
 67  71  3465021 LORINCZ Timea  1992  ROU   26:57.4  +3:48.9  230.80  0
 68  50  1258769 LEE Chaewon  1981  KOR   27:06.1  +3:57.6  239.57  0
 69  67  3385016 MALEC Vedrana  1990  CRO   27:20.4  +4:11.9  253.99  0
 70  69  3565039 RAZINGER Nika  1993  SLO   27:48.5  +4:40.0  282.32  0
 71  72  3785032 KAZNACENKO Marija  1993  LTU   28:35.7  +5:27.2  329.91  0
 72  73  3960101 PETITJEAN Mathilde-Amivi  1994  TOG   28:58.1  +5:49.6  352.50  0
 73  66  3325027 JU Hyeri  1991  KOR   29:06.2  +5:57.7  360.66  0