Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Falun (SWE) 16.03.2018

Sprint Qualification - Ladies' SP F Qual OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2244
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS VILJANMAA ANNMARI NORTON MIKE FIN CAN
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  11  3505405 FALK Hanna  1989  SWE   2:59.88     0.00
 2  9  3535410 DIGGINS Jessica  1991  USA   3:01.53  +1.65  11.01
 3  19  3486010 NEPRYAEVA Natalia  1995  RUS   3:02.61  +2.73  18.21
 4  23  3535320 BJORNSEN Sadie  1989  USA   3:02.84  +2.96  19.75
 5  25  1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR   3:03.60  +3.72  24.82
 6  42  3505809 SUNDLING Jonna  1994  SWE   3:03.68  +3.80  25.35
 7  37  3426201 WENG Tiril Udnes  1996  NOR   3:04.78  +4.90  32.69
 8  30  3505828 DYVIK Anna  1994  SWE   3:05.78  +5.90  39.36
 9  3  3425183 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  1987  NOR   3:06.39  +6.51  43.43
 10  36  3485202 MATVEEVA Natalia  1986  RUS   3:06.97  +7.09  47.30
 11  15  3425365 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  1990  NOR   3:07.19  +7.31  48.77
 12  28  3505217 KALLA Charlotte  1987  SWE   3:07.77  +7.89  52.64
 13  47  3205403 CARL Victoria  1995  GER   3:07.89  +8.01  53.44
 14  8  3425397 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  1989  NOR   3:08.09  +8.21  54.77
 15  24  3205176 RINGWALD Sandra  1990  GER   3:08.19  +8.31  55.44
 16  4  3535304 CALDWELL Sophie  1990  USA   3:08.26  +8.38  55.90
 17  18  3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR   3:08.31  +8.43  56.24
 18  20  1365857 RANDALL Kikkan  1982  USA   3:08.31  +8.43  56.24
 19  40  3505591 NORDSTROEM Maria  1991  SWE   3:08.45  +8.57  57.17
 20  21  3515221 FAEHNDRICH Nadine  1995  SUI   3:08.50  +8.62  57.51
 21  14  3515087 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  1987  SUI   3:08.95  +9.07  60.51
 22  2  3505090 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  1985  SWE   3:09.26  +9.38  62.58
 23  6  3486239 BELORUKOVA Yulia  1995  RUS   3:09.51  +9.63  64.24
 24  13  3185168 NISKANEN Kerttu  1988  FIN   3:09.73  +9.85  65.71
 25  38  3565062 LAMPIC Anamarija  1995  SLO   3:10.23  +10.35  69.05
 26  33  3505800 DAHLQVIST Maja  1994  SWE   3:10.24  +10.36  69.11
 27  31  3505449 SOEMSKAR Linn  1989  SWE   3:10.55  +10.67  71.18
 28  48  3425355 SLIND Silje Oeyre  1988  NOR   3:10.55  +10.67  71.18
 29  55  3295000 BROCARD Elisa  1984  ITA   3:10.57  +10.69  71.31
 30  7  3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR   3:10.68  +10.80  72.05
 31  44  3295167 VUERICH Gaia  1991  ITA   3:10.76  +10.88  72.58
 32  41  3565002 FABJAN Vesna  1985  SLO   3:10.94  +11.06  73.78
 33  43  3565034 CEBASEK Alenka  1989  SLO   3:11.01  +11.13  74.25
 34  16  3425421 HAGA Ragnhild  1991  NOR   3:11.30  +11.42  76.18
 35  26  1293107 BOEHLER Stefanie  1981  GER   3:11.34  +11.46  76.45
 36  51  3506079 LUNDGREN Moa  1998  SWE   3:11.41  +11.53  76.92
 37  39  3535124 SARGENT Ida  1988  USA   3:11.70  +11.82  78.85
 38  71  3425703 SLIND Kari Oeyre  1991  NOR   3:11.93  +12.05  80.39
 39  35  3505445 OEBERG Jennie  1989  SWE   3:12.38  +12.50  83.39
 40  22  1255665 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  1979  FIN   3:12.43  +12.55  83.72
 41  60  3105095 NISHIKAWA Emily  1989  CAN   3:12.60  +12.72  84.86
 42  52  3055108 UNTERWEGER Lisa  1995  AUT   3:12.67  +12.79  85.32
 43  65  3205407 FINK Pia  1995  GER   3:12.81  +12.93  86.26
 44  12  3185256 PARMAKOSKI Krista  1990  FIN   3:13.24  +13.36  89.13
 45  57  3486548 ISTOMINA Mariya  1997  RUS   3:13.50  +13.62  90.86
 46  34  3505675 SETTLIN Evelina  1992  SWE   3:13.52  +13.64  90.99
 47  61  3435014 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  1986  POL   3:13.78  +13.90  92.73
 47  68  3505990 ANDERSSON Ebba  1997  SWE   3:13.78  +13.90  92.73
 49  54  3105146 BEATTY Dahria  1994  CAN   3:13.84  +13.96  93.13
 50  45  3535316 BRENNAN Rosie  1988  USA   3:14.39  +14.51  96.80
 51  32  3295193 LAURENT Greta  1992  ITA   3:14.60  +14.72  98.20
 52  64  3506105 HAGSTROEM Johanna  1998  SWE   3:15.35  +15.47  103.20
 53  17  3055067 STADLOBER Teresa  1993  AUT   3:15.39  +15.51  103.47
 54  10  3505183 HAAG Anna  1986  SWE   3:15.90  +16.02  106.87
 55  49  3185579 MATINTALO Johanna  1996  FIN   3:16.22  +16.34  109.01
 56  46  3185137 KYLLOENEN Anne  1987  FIN   3:16.24  +16.36  109.14
 57  1  3185114 MONONEN Laura  1984  FIN   3:16.50  +16.62  110.87
 58  75  3195010 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline  1984  FRA   3:16.93  +17.05  113.74
 59  66  3185343 SAAPUNKI Susanna  1992  FIN   3:17.02  +17.14  114.34
 60  5  3515184 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  1993  SUI   3:17.09  +17.21  114.81
 61  63  3105190 BROWNE Cendrine  1993  CAN   3:17.29  +17.41  116.14
 62  29  3565005 VISNAR Katja  1984  SLO   3:17.69  +17.81  118.81
 63  70  1274580 ISHIDA Masako  1980  JPN   3:18.48  +18.60  124.08
 64  62  3535385 PATTERSON Caitlin  1990  USA   3:19.77  +19.89  132.69
 65  53  3486289 NEKRASOVA Polina  1998  RUS   3:20.25  +20.37  135.89
 66  56  3485862 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa  1994  RUS   3:21.23  +21.35  142.43
 67  73  3535261 STEPHEN Elizabeth  1987  USA   3:21.35  +21.47  143.23
 68  27  3485890 SEDOVA Anastasia  1995  RUS   3:21.71  +21.83  145.63
 69  50  3205460 HENNIG Katharina  1996  GER   3:22.95  +23.07  153.90
 70  59  3535636 MILLER Kaitlynn  1991  USA   3:23.18  +23.30  155.44
 71  58  3505750 MODIG Lovisa  1993  SWE   3:23.56  +23.68  157.97
 72  72  3105029 KOCHER Zina  1982  CAN   3:24.77  +24.89  166.04
 73  76  3486471 ZHEREBYATEVA Anna  1997  RUS   3:25.02  +25.14  167.71
 74  69  3486213 DURKINA Lidia  1997  RUS   3:26.51  +26.63  177.65
 75  74  3305240 KODAMA Miki  1996  JPN   3:37.93  +38.05  253.84
 76  67  3535448 FRANKOWSKI Rosie  1991  USA   3:40.97  +41.09  274.12