official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
26:16.3
0.00
2
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
+20.3
10.30
3
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+21.2
10.76
4
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+29.2
14.82
5
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
+31.6
16.04
6
JACOBSEN Astrid
1987
NOR
+35.4
17.97
7
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+41.4
21.01
8
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+48.9
24.82
9
KUENZEL- NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
+56.2
28.52
10
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+56.7
28.78
11
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
+58.2
29.54
12
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+1:04.3
32.63
13
PEDERSEN Hilde G.
1964
NOR
+1:05.7
33.34
14
SACHENBACHER STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
+1:05.8
33.39
15
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
+1:17.0
39.08
16
MEDVEDEVA Evgenia
1976
RUS
+1:17.6
39.38
17
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
+1:19.7
40.45
18
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
+1:22.4
41.82
19
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+1:30.2
45.78
20
STEMLAND Kristin Muerer
1981
NOR
+1:30.8
46.08
21
CONFORTOLA Antonella
1975
ITA
+1:34.3
47.86
22
ERBENOVA Helena
1979
CZE
+1:35.6
48.52
23
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+1:35.8
48.62
24
HANSSON Anna
1986
SWE
+1:40.9
51.21
25
SANNIKOVA Alena
1980
BLR
+1:43.1
52.33
26
KURKINA Larisa
1973
RUS
+1:45.4
53.49
27
GENUIN Magda
1979
ITA
+1:47.9
54.76
28
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+1:48.6
55.12
29
LAUVHAUG Hilde
1989
NOR
+1:49.3
55.47
30
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
+1:51.0
56.33
31
BUCHER Silvana
1984
SUI
+1:52.0
56.84
32
SANTER Stephanie
1981
ITA
+1:53.3
57.50
33
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
+1:53.4
57.55
34
ROCHAT Laurence
1979
SUI
+1:53.5
57.60
35
BJOERNAAS Kine Beate
1980
NOR
+1:54.7
58.21
36
ILJINA Natalja
1985
RUS
+1:55.2
58.47
37
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+2:12.3
67.14
38
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
SLO
+2:14.6
68.31
39
LIU Yuanyuan
1982
CHN
+2:15.0
68.51
40
ROTCHEVA Olga
1978
RUS
+2:16.5
69.28
41
GAUSEN Kristin
1989
NOR
+2:22.1
72.12
42
TERENTJEVA Irina
1984
LTU
+2:24.1
73.13
43
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+2:24.3
73.23
44
BROETO Anette
1986
NOR
+2:25.8
74.00
45
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+2:31.8
77.04
46
LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine
1974
FRA
+2:35.1
78.72
47
ELDEN Marte
1986
NOR
+2:35.6
78.97
48
SVENDSEN Sara
1980
NOR
+2:41.2
81.81
49
HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+2:44.5
83.49
50
AAS Sigrid
1980
NOR
+2:45.6
84.04
51
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+2:48.1
85.31
52
TYLDUM Ingri Aunet
1983
NOR
+2:50.3
86.43
53
PILLER Marina
1984
ITA
+2:54.4
88.51
54
OEYE Jorunn
1979
NOR
+2:57.2
89.93
55
BLECKUR Sofia
1984
SWE
+3:03.7
93.23
56
HAJKOVA Eliska
1988
CZE
+3:09.6
96.23
57
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+3:17.8
100.39
58
ORGUE Laura
1986
ESP
+3:17.9
100.44
59
STORTI Cecile
1983
FRA
+3:19.7
101.35
60
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
+3:21.5
102.26
61
YUXIA Hou
1979
CHN
+3:42.1
112.72
62
GRAEFNINGS Maria
1985
SWE
+3:48.3
115.87
63
CAPRINI Pauline
1987
FRA
+4:15.0
129.42
Did not finish
Did not start