official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
36:05.9
0.00
2
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+0.7
0.45
3
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+1.0
0.65
4
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+1.2
0.78
5
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+1.3
0.84
6
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
+1.5
0.97
7
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+1.7
1.10
8
MASHKOV Ilya
1983
RUS
+1.8
1.16
9
VITTOZ Vincent
1975
FRA
+1.9
1.23
10
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+2.0
1.29
11
KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
+2.1
1.36
12
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+2.2
1.42
13
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+2.6
1.68
14
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+2.8
1.81
15
SOMMERFELDT Rene
1974
GER
+3.3
2.13
16
HOFSTAD Tore Ruud
1979
NOR
+4.6
2.97
17
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+4.8
3.10
18
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+5.4
3.49
19
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+7.0
4.52
20
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+8.2
5.30
21
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
+8.6
5.56
22
SCOLA Fulvio
1982
ITA
+9.5
6.14
23
ARTEEV Ivan
1977
RUS
+9.7
6.27
24
HOFFMANN Christian
1974
AUT
+9.8
6.33
25
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+10.1
6.53
26
NOVIKOV Sergey
1980
RUS
+10.5
6.79
27
SORIN Egor
1985
RUS
+10.7
6.92
28
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+11.3
7.30
29
KOKK Kaspar
1982
EST
+16.2
10.47
30
EILIFSEN Morten
1984
NOR
+17.1
11.05
31
KUZNETSOV Alexander
1982
RUS
+18.4
11.89
32
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
+20.3
13.12
33
DJUPVIK Roger Aa
1981
NOR
+20.4
13.19
34
ROTCHEV Vassili
1980
RUS
+27.3
17.65
35
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+27.5
17.78
36
TOKAREV Vladimir
1980
RUS
+30.9
19.97
37
JONNIER Emmanuel
1975
FRA
+33.0
21.33
38
SIMILAE Tero
1980
FIN
+33.8
21.85
39
ZORZI Cristian
1972
ITA
+40.5
26.18
40
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+40.6
26.24
41
LEYBYUK Roman
1977
UKR
+42.3
27.34
42
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+49.7
32.13
43
PANKRATOV Nikolay
1982
RUS
+55.4
35.81
44
TCHERNOUSOV Aleksey
1984
RUS
+1:01.1
39.49
45
PARCHEUSKI Mikalai
1982
BLR
+1:02.4
40.33
46
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
+1:04.6
41.76
47
RUIZ Diego
1977
ESP
+1:05.1
42.08
48
PUTSKO Olexandr
1981
UKR
+1:11.4
46.15
49
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+1:13.0
47.19
50
BURGERMEISTER Reto
1975
SUI
+1:38.1
63.41
51
YURKOV Sergey
1985
RUS
+1:56.6
75.37
52
VILARRUBLA Vicenc
1981
ESP
+2:09.5
83.71
53
HIRNER Manuel
1985
AUT
+2:19.2
89.98
54
LENSKIY Vladimir
1972
RUS
+3:12.3
124.30
55
NOVOSELSKI Aleksei
1985
LTU
+4:16.4
165.73
Did not finish
Disqualified doping offence