official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DEMENTIEV Eugeniy
1983
RUS
34:38.9
28.95
2
NARUSE Nobu
1984
JPN
+18.9
36.22
3
POERSTI Markus
1983
FIN
+54.0
49.73
4
KITTILAE Kusti
1981
FIN
+1:01.9
52.77
5
GUSTAFSSON Johan
1982
FIN
+1:13.1
57.08
6
JARVA Olli
1985
FIN
+1:26.0
62.04
7
NARUSE Kaichi
1988
JPN
+1:31.5
64.16
8
GUSTAFSSON Joachim
1980
FIN
+1:32.6
64.58
9
MAISEYENKA Ihar
1988
BLR
+1:32.7
64.62
10
KIMURA Masaya
1986
JPN
+1:33.9
65.08
11
OJANSIVU Antti
1993
FIN
+1:36.1
65.93
12
LAMPINEN Antti
1983
FIN
+1:37.2
66.35
13
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
+1:43.9
68.93
14
TYUTEREV Andrey
1985
RUS
+1:44.2
69.05
15
RUUSKANEN Niko
1991
FIN
+1:49.4
71.05
16
KOISTINEN Kalle
1984
FIN
+1:50.2
71.36
17
SEIFERT Benjamin
1982
GER
+1:50.5
71.47
18
TOLVANEN Olli-Pekka
1985
FIN
+1:52.6
72.28
19
KUZMENKO Sergej
1986
BLR
+1:56.2
73.67
20
PRIKS Morten
1990
EST
+1:57.5
74.17
21
VAIKMAA Madis
1985
EST
+1:59.3
74.86
22
IGAWA Junichi
1985
JPN
+2:00.0
75.13
23
SEMENENKA Uladzislau
1988
BLR
+2:18.8
82.36
24
MARUHA Pavel
1990
BLR
+2:20.3
82.94
25
MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti
1987
FIN
+2:35.7
88.87
26
GONCHAROV Oleksandr
1992
UKR
+2:37.3
89.48
27
ARTEMYEV Alexander
1982
FIN
+2:37.8
89.67
28
TERVO Janne
1989
FIN
+2:41.2
90.98
29
MAKELA Juuso
1994
FIN
+2:42.8
91.60
30
TIILIKAINEN Tino
1987
FIN
+2:43.3
91.79
31
KAUPPINEN Aki
1987
FIN
+2:49.2
94.06
32
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
1994
JPN
+2:53.4
95.68
33
PAIPALS Janis
1983
LAT
+2:55.3
96.41
34
KYMALAINEN Kimmo
1985
FIN
+2:56.9
97.02
35
SLOTINS Roberts
1991
LAT
+2:57.1
97.10
36
MUSTONEN Joni
1994
FIN
+2:57.3
97.18
37
HWANG Jun-Ho
1993
KOR
+2:57.4
97.22
38
SAMBLA Avo
1991
EST
+2:59.6
98.06
39
MUKSHYN Oleksandr
1988
UKR
+3:01.1
98.64
40
YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg
1987
UKR
+3:03.6
99.60
41
MELNIK Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
+3:03.8
99.68
42
BILOSYUK Ivan
1984
UKR
+3:04.7
100.03
43
MYLLYKOSKI Tuomas
1989
FIN
+3:10.9
102.41
44
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
+3:12.9
103.18
45
MAKI Joni
1995
FIN
+3:13.2
103.30
46
KOZACHOK Dmytro
1986
UKR
+3:19.0
105.53
47
PITKANEN Jouni
1994
FIN
+3:20.0
105.91
47
NIKANDER Aku
1990
FIN
+3:20.0
105.91
49
IKONEN Joel
1994
FIN
+3:27.8
108.92
50
HUHTA Jari
1991
FIN
+3:29.3
109.49
51
MOSKALENKO Oleksandr
1994
UKR
+3:31.9
110.49
52
HAKALA Matti
1984
FIN
+3:32.4
110.69
53
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
+3:38.2
112.92
54
HA Tae-Bok
1992
KOR
+3:41.5
114.19
55
KOSKELA Niko
1990
FIN
+3:42.6
114.61
56
HIIRONEN Matti
1993
FIN
+3:43.0
114.76
57
SHAVEL Aliaksandr
1993
BLR
+3:43.3
114.88
57
JUNG Eui-myung
1982
KOR
+3:43.3
114.88
59
AHOLA Matias
1994
FIN
+3:49.3
117.19
60
YAREMENKO Kostyantyn
1994
UKR
+3:50.5
117.65
61
CHELENKO Oleksandr
1995
UKR
+3:56.1
119.81
62
EROLA Santeri
1994
FIN
+3:56.2
119.84
62
CHENIKALO Oleksandr
1991
UKR
+3:56.2
119.84
64
RIBAKOVS Pavels
1989
LAT
+4:01.3
121.81
65
KLIMUSHIN Konstantin
1993
RUS
+4:01.5
121.88
66
PONTINEN Teemu
1994
FIN
+4:08.3
124.50
67
PARK Seong-beom
1989
KOR
+4:09.5
124.96
68
PORSTI Lasse
1992
FIN
+4:10.0
125.15
69
KYMAELAEINEN Petteri
1988
FIN
+4:10.8
125.46
70
DRANKEVICH Andrei
1993
BLR
+4:21.9
129.73
71
RIIHIVUORI Tomi-Pekka
1982
FIN
+4:30.7
133.12
72
KIRSSI Antti-Markus
1984
FIN
+4:31.4
133.39
73
LEPPANEN Johannes
1992
FIN
+4:46.3
139.12
74
MARCHYSHAK Ivan
1996
UKR
+4:48.6
140.01
75
AHONEN Ville
1994
FIN
+5:01.2
144.86
76
LAZORAK Volodymyr
1994
UKR
+5:02.0
145.17
76
PUKHOV Dmytro
1993
UKR
+5:02.0
145.17
78
HRAMYKA Siarhei
1991
BLR
+5:05.3
146.44
79
ANDREJEVS Olegs
1980
LAT
+5:09.8
148.17
80
SINKKONEN Jarkko
1992
FIN
+5:12.5
149.21
81
RASANEN Veli-Matti
1994
FIN
+5:26.6
154.63
82
NISSINEN Petteri
1991
FIN
+5:31.7
156.59
83
HIIRONEN Antti
1993
FIN
+5:34.1
157.52
84
KESONEN Anssi
1986
FIN
+5:41.4
160.33
85
KAHKONEN Joonas
1994
FIN
+5:43.0
160.94
86
MARCHENKO Andriy
1994
UKR
+5:43.9
161.29
87
LOTTA Joonas
1988
FIN
+5:54.6
165.41
88
IMMONEN Lasse
1992
FIN
+5:56.7
166.21
89
FLINKMAN Miko
1993
FIN
+6:05.3
169.52
90
MILEYKO Oleksiy
1995
UKR
+6:17.4
174.18
91
KORSUNOVS Reinis
1992
LAT
+6:28.1
178.30
92
KIM Min-uk
1993
KOR
+6:31.5
179.61
93
MYLLYKOSKI Tatu
1994
FIN
+6:40.9
183.22
94
RAUTIAINEN Simo
1991
FIN
+6:53.7
188.15
95
JUNTUNEN Anssi
1993
FIN
+6:55.6
188.88
96
PIIROINEN Sami
1992
FIN
+7:06.5
193.08
97
MIETTINEN Jussi
1992
FIN
+7:32.2
202.97
98
TUOMISTO Ilkka
1984
FIN
+7:37.7
205.08
99
LAITINEN Lauri-Aleksi
1993
FIN
+7:54.8
211.66
100
KIVLENIEKS Raivo
1991
LAT
+8:04.9
215.55
101
LYYRA Simo
1994
FIN
+8:28.2
224.51
102
RAUSSI Jyri
1994
FIN
+8:28.5
224.63
103
NYYSSONEN Tuomas
1984
FIN
+9:31.0
248.68
104
KARHUNEN Joonas
1994
FIN
+9:55.6
258.15
105
HAKULINEN Niko
1994
FIN
+10:02.9
260.96
106
LAPPALAINEN Niko
1993
FIN
+10:06.7
262.42
107
PARONEN Santeri
1994
FIN
+10:11.6
264.31
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start
IVANOVS Arturs
1996
LAT
UKKOLA Juuso
1994
FIN
KLYMENOK Dmytro
1995
UKR
KAHARI Eetu
1993
FIN
RADKOV Georgi
1994
BUL
TIIRO Matias
1993
FIN
YEGHOYAN Artur
1990
ARM
DAMSHKALNS Juris
1983
LAT
POGHOSYAN Tadevos
1993
ARM
JUURSALU Timo
1988
EST
VARIS Timo
1982
FIN
HOGIU Petrica
1991
ROU
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
VAHTRA Eeri
1988
EST
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
PALOSAARI Heikki
1986
FIN