official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
2
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
3
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
4
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
5
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
6
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
7
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
8
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
9
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
10
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
11
WINKLER Anne
1994
GER
12
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
13
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
14
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
15
WENG Lotta Udnes
1996
NOR
16
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
17
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
18
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
1992
NOR
19
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
20
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
21
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
22
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
23
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
24
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
25
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
26
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
27
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
28
MURUD Thea Krokan
1994
NOR
29
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
30
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
31
ALESHINA Tatiana
1994
RUS
32
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
33
UNTERWEGER Lisa
1995
AUT
34
BEATTY Dahria
1994
CAN
35
PAJUNOJA Maaret
1990
FIN
36
PHINNEY Kelsey
1994
USA
37
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
38
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
39
RAZINGER Nika
1993
SLO
39
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
41
KORVA Anita
1999
FIN
42
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
43
GIMMLER Laura
1993
GER
44
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
45
FRAEBEL Antonia
1997
GER
46
UKKOLA Johanna
1993
FIN
47
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
48
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
48
BEROUSKOVA Katerina
1991
CZE
50
MATINTALO Johanna
1996
FIN
51
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
52
HOKKANEN Heini
1986
FIN
53
MARCISZ Ewelina
1991
POL
54
KAINULAINEN Anni
1992
FIN
55
SKINDER Monika
2001
POL
56
PATTERSON Caitlin
1990
USA
57
NURMI Leena
1994
FIN
58
PIIPPO Eveliina
1998
FIN
59
PETITJEAN Mathilde-Amivi
1994
TOG
60
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
FIN
61
MILLER Kaitlynn
1991
USA
62
KAHARA Jasmin
2000
FIN
63
RAHKOLA Hennariikka
1992
FIN
64
PULLES Mariel Merlii
1998
EST
65
MALEC Vedrana
1990
CRO
66
ALBA Laura
1985
EST
67
NEKRASOVA Polina
1998
RUS
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
CARL Victoria
GER
343.9 Obstruction
Competition suspension