official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
25:00.6
0.00
2
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+9.7
5.17
3
KHAZOVA Irina
1984
RUS
+16.5
8.80
4
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+28.7
15.30
5
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+38.8
20.69
6
RUPIL Silvia
1985
ITA
+39.7
21.16
7
GOESSNER Miriam
1990
GER
+51.3
27.35
8
NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
+53.3
28.42
9
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+54.9
29.27
10
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
+57.2
30.49
11
LONGA Marianna
1979
ITA
+59.7
31.83
12
MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana
1977
KAZ
+1:00.7
32.36
13
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
+1:08.6
36.57
14
COMPTON Caitlin
1980
USA
+1:18.8
42.01
15
LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine
1974
FRA
+1:18.9
42.06
16
SACHENBACHER -STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
+1:19.0
42.12
17
MEDVEDEVA Evgenia
1976
RUS
+1:26.6
46.17
18
CONFORTOLA WYATT Antonella
1975
ITA
+1:31.0
48.51
19
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+1:31.2
48.62
20
KOLOMINA Elena
1981
KAZ
+1:37.0
51.71
21
BOURGEOIS Celia
1983
FRA
+1:39.6
53.10
22
BUCHER Silvana
1984
SUI
+1:40.2
53.42
23
ARRITOLA Morgan
1986
USA
+1:40.4
53.53
24
BROOKS Holly
1982
USA
+1:43.0
54.91
25
RENNER Sara
1976
CAN
+1:43.5
55.18
26
MAREK Kornelia
1985
POL
+1:44.2
55.55
27
JATSKAJA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+1:44.4
55.66
28
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+1:45.3
56.14
29
ROTCHEVA Olga
1978
RUS
+1:45.4
56.19
30
OLSSON Anna
1976
SWE
+1:45.7
56.35
31
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+1:48.2
57.68
32
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
+1:54.6
61.10
33
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+1:54.9
61.26
34
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
SLO
+1:55.7
61.68
35
MACIUSZEK Paulina
1985
POL
+1:58.8
63.33
36
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+2:02.7
65.41
37
MAEKAERAEINEN Kaisa
1983
FIN
+2:05.6
66.96
38
RUDAKOVA Ekaterina
1984
BLR
+2:07.8
68.13
39
SANNIKOVA Alena
1980
BLR
+2:08.9
68.72
40
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
+2:09.1
68.83
41
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
+2:10.1
69.36
42
STORTI Cecile
1983
FRA
+2:18.4
73.78
43
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+2:19.5
74.37
44
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+2:27.1
78.42
45
SCHUCHKINA Olga
1980
RUS
+2:35.2
82.74
46
VASILJONOK Olga
1980
BLR
+2:39.0
84.77
47
FUKUDA Nobuko
1980
JPN
+2:43.3
87.06
48
TRYGSTAD-SAARI Kristina
1984
USA
+2:46.8
88.92
49
JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
+2:47.8
89.46
50
CALDER Katherine
NZL
+3:00.6
96.28
51
WILLIAMS Madeleine
1983
CAN
+3:10.6
101.61
52
DEYONG Nicole
1982
USA
+3:17.5
105.29
53
TERENTJEVA Irina
1984
LTU
+3:27.8
110.78
54
GOSLING Brooke
1980
CAN
+3:36.0
115.15
55
RORABAUGH Rebecca
1989
USA
+3:45.3
120.11
56
JEWETT Rhonda
1981
CAN
+4:02.3
129.17
57
WEBSTER Brittany
1987
CAN
+4:06.2
131.25
58
VALAAS Laura
1984
USA
+4:30.2
144.05
59
GRIGOROVA-BURGOVA Antonia
1986
BUL
+4:30.7
144.32
60
MALCHEVA Teodora
1983
BUL
+4:51.1
155.19
61
CUINET Aurore
1985
FRA
+4:53.7
156.58
62
WATSON Aimee
1987
AUS
+5:01.5
160.74
63
BENSON Jacqui
1982
CAN
+5:36.9
179.61
64
REID Rebecca
1992
CAN
+6:05.0
194.59
65
HUGHES Fiona-Elizabeth
1990
GBR
+6:17.3
201.15
Did not start