Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Seefeld (AUT) 27.01.2018

Sprint Qualification - Men's SP F Qual OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2228
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS VILJANMAA ANNMARI SUNDBAUM MIKAELA FIN SWE
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  18  3422819 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot  1996  NOR   2:46.89     0.00
 2  7  3290326 PELLEGRINO Federico  1990  ITA   2:51.77  +4.88  35.09
 3  10  3180508 HAKOLA Ristomatti  1991  FIN   2:52.09  +5.20  37.39
 4  11  3510451 SCHAAD Roman  1993  SUI   2:52.23  +5.34  38.40
 5  4  3530120 HAMILTON Simeon  1987  USA   2:53.35  +6.46  46.45
 6  13  3190323 CHANAVAT Lucas  1994  FRA   2:53.74  +6.85  49.25
 7  16  3500664 HALFVARSSON Calle  1989  SWE   2:53.89  +7.00  50.33
 8  24  3501255 SVENSSON Oskar  1995  SWE   2:54.15  +7.26  52.20
 9  9  3422477 NORTHUG Even  1995  NOR   2:54.56  +7.67  55.15
 10  12  3190345 JOUVE Richard  1994  FRA   2:54.68  +7.79  56.01
 11  3  3421698 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll  1993  NOR   2:54.72  +7.83  56.30
 12  8  3180221 JYLHAE Martti  1987  FIN   2:54.88  +7.99  57.45
 13  6  3421320 IVERSEN Emil  1991  NOR   2:55.03  +8.14  58.53
 14  2  3510377 HEDIGER Jovian  1990  SUI   2:55.09  +8.20  58.96
 15  37  3430103 STAREGA Maciej  1990  POL   2:55.26  +8.37  60.18
 16  35  3190282 JAY Renaud  1991  FRA   2:55.28  +8.39  60.33
 17  43  3510023 COLOGNA Dario  1986  SUI   2:55.41  +8.52  61.26
 18  21  3190255 GROS Baptiste  1990  FRA   2:55.95  +9.06  65.14
 19  15  3481163 RETIVYKH Gleb  1991  RUS   2:56.27  +9.38  67.45
 20  29  3481775 KRASNOV Andrey  1994  RUS   2:56.46  +9.57  68.81
 21  48  3510417 KAESER Erwan  1992  SUI   2:56.66  +9.77  70.25
 22  22  3100110 HARVEY Alex  1988  CAN   2:56.78  +9.89  71.11
 23  28  3050180 BALDAUF Dominik  1992  AUT   2:56.84  +9.95  71.54
 24  50  3290446 ZELGER Stefan  1995  ITA   2:56.91  +10.02  72.05
 25  1  3421316 AUNE Paal Troean  1992  NOR   2:57.12  +10.23  73.56
 26  39  3190370 ARNAULT Clement  1990  FRA   2:57.69  +10.80  77.66
 27  64  3181098 SUHONEN Verneri  1997  FIN   2:57.84  +10.95  78.73
 28  30  3501085 DYVIK Karl-Johan  1993  SWE   2:57.85  +10.96  78.81
 29  49  3510348 COLOGNA Gianluca  1990  SUI   2:57.96  +11.07  79.60
 30  40  3500991 WESTBERG Karl-Johan  1992  SWE   2:57.99  +11.10  79.81
 31  14  3500330 PETERSON Teodor  1988  SWE   2:58.50  +11.61  83.48
 32  42  3560101 SIMENC Miha  1995  SLO   2:58.54  +11.65  83.77
 33  55  3420228 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  1984  NOR   2:58.64  +11.75  84.49
 34  71  3190358 TIBERGHIEN Jean  1995  FRA   2:58.67  +11.78  84.70
 35  19  3220016 YOUNG Andrew  1992  GBR   2:58.74  +11.85  85.21
 36  27  3480503 GAFAROV Anton  1987  RUS   2:58.85  +11.96  86.00
 37  46  3530511 BJORNSEN Erik  1991  USA   2:58.88  +11.99  86.21
 38  58  3290357 BERTOLINA Mirco  1991  ITA   2:59.07  +12.18  87.58
 39  54  3530583 HANNEMAN Logan  1993  USA   2:59.41  +12.52  90.02
 40  34  3100097 VALJAS Len  1988  CAN   2:59.61  +12.72  91.46
 41  66  3180861 MAEKI Joni  1995  FIN   2:59.77  +12.88  92.61
 42  26  3530005 NEWELL Andrew  1983  USA   2:59.79  +12.90  92.76
 43  47  3100248 LOCKE Julien  1993  CAN   3:00.20  +13.31  95.70
 44  17  3481539 USTIUGOV Sergey  1992  RUS   3:00.44  +13.55  97.43
 45  36  3510351 FURGER Roman  1990  SUI   3:01.19  +14.30  102.82
 46  45  3050155 STADLOBER Luis  1991  AUT   3:01.27  +14.38  103.40
 47  31  3500880 JOHANSSON Emil  1991  SWE   3:01.34  +14.45  103.90
 48  33  3480322 PARFENOV Andrey  1987  RUS   3:01.39  +14.50  104.26
 49  52  3040101 BELLINGHAM Phillip  1991  AUS   3:01.52  +14.63  105.20
 50  60  3390103 TAMMJARV Karel  1989  EST   3:01.53  +14.64  105.27
 51  65  3100217 JOHNSGAARD Knute  1992  CAN   3:01.63  +14.74  105.99
 52  32  3422161 STADAAS Kasper  1994  NOR   3:01.87  +14.98  107.71
 53  20  3180865 VUORINEN Lauri  1995  FIN   3:01.92  +15.03  108.07
 54  38  3050159 TRITSCHER Bernhard  1988  AUT   3:02.18  +15.29  109.94
 55  41  3560121 LAMPIC Janez  1996  SLO   3:02.58  +15.69  112.82
 56  5  3421164 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  1992  NOR   3:03.30  +16.41  117.99
 57  69  3560079 PROSEN Luka  1991  SLO   3:03.36  +16.47  118.43
 58  61  3100227 THOMPSON Bob  1991  CAN   3:03.44  +16.55  119.00
 59  74  3150070 RAZYM Ales  1986  CZE   3:03.58  +16.69  120.01
 60  72  3430186 KLISZ Pawel  1992  POL   3:03.62  +16.73  120.29
 61  87  3100175 KILLICK Graeme  1989  CAN   3:04.17  +17.28  124.25
 62  23  3480739 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  1989  RUS   3:04.31  +17.42  125.26
 63  75  3430141 ANTOLEC Jan  1990  POL   3:04.61  +17.72  127.41
 64  56  3200241 BING Thomas  1990  GER   3:04.71  +17.82  128.13
 65  62  3530530 HANNEMAN Reese  1989  USA   3:04.80  +17.91  128.78
 66  67  3050198 HABENICHT Tobias  1993  AUT   3:04.86  +17.97  129.21
 67  51  3660055 VORANAU Aliaksandr  1990  BLR   3:05.31  +18.42  132.45
 68  80  3040080 WATSON Callum  1989  AUS   3:06.25  +19.36  139.21
 69  59  3390189 KOLL Kristjan  1995  EST   3:06.34  +19.45  139.85
 70  70  3100006 KERSHAW Devon  1982  CAN   3:06.42  +19.53  140.43
 71  44  3390169 KILP Marko  1993  EST   3:06.44  +19.55  140.57
 72  82  3050260 BLASSNIG Clemens  1993  AUT   3:06.46  +19.57  140.72
 73  53  3780015 VAICIULIS Modestas  1989  LTU   3:07.44  +20.55  147.76
 74  85  3050256 FOETTINGER Michael  1997  AUT   3:07.53  +20.64  148.41
 75  57  3660045 ASTAPENKA Yury  1990  BLR   3:07.59  +20.70  148.84
 76  68  3530772 LUSTGARTEN Benjamin  1992  USA   3:08.77  +21.88  157.33
 77  77  3290514 GABRIELLI Giacomo  1996  ITA   3:09.47  +22.58  162.36
 78  84  3380033 DADIC Edi  1993  CRO   3:10.27  +23.38  168.11
 79  86  3200205 BOEGL Lucas  1990  GER   3:10.33  +23.44  168.54
 80  81  3050266 MOOSMANN Tobias  1997  AUT   3:10.48  +23.59  169.62
 81  91  1255277 MOELLER Martin  1980  DEN   3:11.82  +24.93  179.26
 82  73  3550114 BIKSE Indulis  1995  LAT   3:11.93  +25.04  180.05
 83  83  3780010 STROLIA Mantas  1986  LTU   3:11.97  +25.08  180.33
 84  78  3390164 VEERPALU Andreas  1994  EST   3:12.76  +25.87  186.01
 85  90  3310007 RASTIC Damir  1988  SRB   3:13.05  +26.16  188.10
 86  63  3290533 HELLWEGER Michael  1996  ITA   3:13.10  +26.21  188.46
 87  88  3050252 KUGLER Simon  1994  AUT   3:14.28  +27.39  196.94
 88  25  3180114 STRANDVALL Matias  1985  FIN   3:15.52  +28.63  205.86
 89  76  3150136 BARTON Jan  1990  CZE   3:16.36  +29.47  211.90
 90  79  3050158 LIEDERER Niklas  1991  AUT   3:17.00  +30.11  216.50
 91  89  3050212 GOTTHALMSEDER Alexander  1994  AUT   3:46.09  +59.20  425.67
Did not start
   92  3960500 RAJACK Mark  1981  TTO