Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Engelberg (SUI) 29.12.2000

World Cup - Men's SP 1 km F Final OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 102146
Valid for FIS Points : NO
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation
 1    1092511 HETLAND Tor Arne  1974  NOR 
 2    1067485 ZORZI Cristian  1972  ITA 
 3    1245480 SOLBAKKEN Haavard  1973  NOR 
 4    3420003 ELDEN Trond Einar  1970  NOR 
 5    1033923 VALBUSA Fulvio  1969  ITA 
 6    1221327 TEICHMANN Axel  1979  GER 
 7    1008994 MAY Fabio  1970  ITA 
 8    1008703 FAUNER Silvio  1968  ITA 
 9    1101047 SOMMERFELDT Rene  1974  GER 
 10    1371677 TICHKINE Dmitri  1980  RUS 
 11    1181072 SCHWIENBACHER Freddy  1975  ITA 
 12    1175058 KOUKAL Martin  1978  CZE 
 13    1219193 PYYKOENEN Lauri  1978  FIN 
 14    1048473 MUEHLEGG Johan  1970  ESP 
 15    1278557 VILISSOV Vladimir  1976  RUS 
 16    1048667 SCHLICKENRIEDER Peter  1970  GER 
 17    1067291 DI CENTA Giorgio  1972  ITA 
 18    1094839 HOFFMANN Christian  1974  AUT 
 19    1139459 PILLER COTTRER Pietro  1974  ITA 
 20    1254695 MAYER Marc  1978  AUT 
 21    1100077 VITTOZ Vincent  1975  FRA 
 22    1103569 VERDENIUS Jan Jacob  1973  NOR 
 23    1107061 GOERANSSON Morgan  1972  SWE 
 24    1140332 SOKLIC Matej  1973  SLO 
 25    1238787 HOEGBERG Anders  1976  SWE 
 26    1223752 KOSTNER Florian  1979  ITA 
 27    1228796 BJERKELI Haavard  1977  NOR 
 28    1178162 ANGERER Tobias  1977  GER 
 29    1185340 IVERSEN Trond  1976  NOR 
 30    1077670 PALOLAHTI Ari  1968  FIN 
 31    1250136 DENISOV Vitaly  1976  RUS 
 32    1045757 WALCHER Achim  1967  AUT 
 33    1066224 FREDRIKSSON Mathias  1973  SWE 
 34    1365663 LARSSON Peter  1978  SWE 
 35    1173700 STOEGGL Thomas  1977  AUT 
 36    1153039 BROERS Morten  1973  NOR 
 37    1198144 RAUDSEPP Pavo  1973  EST 
 38    1192130 FREDRIKSSON Thobias  1975  SWE 
 39    3480459 BOLSHAKOV Nikolay  1967  RUS 
 40    1322498 NOVIKOV Serguei  1980  RUS 
 41    1150323 TORSETH Rune  1973  NOR 
 42    1322401 RAZNITSYN Vitali  1976  RUS 
 43    1327057 GOSTIAEV Konstantin  1978  RUS 
 44    1326766 JOHANSSON Daniel  1976  SWE 
 45    1112105 YLOENEN Petri  1971  FIN 
 46    1028588 ASCHWANDEN Wilhelm  1969  SUI 
 47    1235877 VON ALLMEN Peter  1978  SUI 
 48    1256829 KLESSEN Dirk  1980  GER 
 49    1240339 IVANOV Mikhail  1977  RUS 
 50    1268566 EIGENMANN Christoph  1979  SUI 
 51    1286414 VANDEL Ludovic  1978  FRA 
 52    1116470 FAFALIS Lefteris  1976  GRE 
 53    1370707 LIND Bjoern  1978  SWE 
 54    1051092 SCHLUETTER Andreas  1972  GER 
 55    1344905 KURTTILA Keijo  1975  FIN 
 56    1286511 GAMBY Mickael  1979  FRA 
 57    1069425 WALPEN Dominik  1974  SUI 
 58    1230930 SVARTEDAL Jens Arne  1976  NOR 
 59    3510090 RAUCH Corsin  1975  SUI 
 60    1358679 LAUSEGER Kleman  1982  SLO 
 61    1189317 SCHOCHER Christian  1977  SUI 
 62    1267887 DENOTH Mario  1980  SUI 
 63    1249069 MURRAY Paul  1977  AUS 
 64    1215410 DERRICK Ben  1973  AUS 
 65    1255277 MOELLER Martin Troels  1980  DEN