Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Cavalese (ITA) 07.01.2007

Stage World Cup - Men's 11 km F OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2405
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS LICKERT KARL-HEINZ ULVANG VEGARD GER NOR
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  19  3480081 SHIRIAEV Sergej  1983  RUS   32:07.8     0.00
 2  10  3480016 LEGKOV Alexander  1983  RUS   32:12.7  +4.9  2.03
 3  26  1067291 DI CENTA Giorgio  1972  ITA   32:49.2  +41.4  17.18
 4  30  1177580 JONNIER Emmanuel  1975  FRA   32:51.2  +43.4  18.01
 5  20  1101047 SOMMERFELDT Rene  1974  GER   32:53.3  +45.5  18.88
 6  39  1106867 BAJCICAK Martin  1976  SVK   32:54.9  +47.1  19.55
 7  11  3480004 DEMENTIEV Eugeni  1983  RUS   32:55.5  +47.7  19.79
 8  35  1094839 HOFFMANN Christian  1974  AUT   32:56.1  +48.3  20.04
 9  12  3480007 PANKRATOV Nikolai  1982  RUS   33:07.4  +59.6  24.73
 10  38  1345875 GAILLARD Jean Marc  1980  FRA   33:12.1  +1:04.3  26.68
 11  22  1100077 VITTOZ Vincent  1975  FRA   33:23.2  +1:15.4  31.29
 12  16  1248293 SOEDERGREN Anders  1977  SWE   33:27.6  +1:19.8  33.12
 13  45  1285153 ROUSSELET Alexandre  1977  FRA   33:29.3  +1:21.5  33.82
 14  15  1066224 FREDRIKSSON Mathias  1973  SWE   33:30.2  +1:22.4  34.19
 15  28  1139459 PILLER COTTRER Pietro  1974  ITA   33:33.0  +1:25.2  35.36
 16  8  1221036 FILBRICH Jens  1979  GER   33:35.9  +1:28.1  36.56
 17  51  1067485 ZORZI Cristian  1972  ITA   33:37.9  +1:30.1  37.39
 18  1  1178162 ANGERER Tobias  1977  GER   33:39.5  +1:31.7  38.05
 19  5  3200001 GOERING Franz  1984  GER   33:41.6  +1:33.8  38.93
 20  4  1092511 HETLAND Tor Arne  1974  NOR   33:43.3  +1:35.5  39.63
 21  13  1175155 MAGAL Jiri  1977  CZE   33:45.4  +1:37.6  40.50
 22  6  1344711 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  1981  FIN   33:47.0  +1:39.2  41.17
 23  37  1125588 DOLIDOVICH Sergei  1973  BLR   33:48.7  +1:40.9  41.87
 24  29  1141690 BUNDI Gion Andrea  1976  SUI   33:53.6  +1:45.8  43.90
 25  25  1108225 BURGERMEISTER Reto  1975  SUI   33:55.4  +1:47.6  44.65
 26  17  3480314 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  1986  RUS   33:56.1  +1:48.3  44.94
 27  34  1098137 MAE Jaak  1972  EST   33:57.3  +1:49.5  45.44
 28  40  1286608 PERRILLAT Christophe  1979  FRA   34:01.3  +1:53.5  47.10
 29  49  1362656 LIVERS Toni  1983  SUI   34:01.9  +1:54.1  47.35
 30  3  3420239 NORTHUG Petter jr.  1986  NOR   34:07.7  +1:59.9  49.76
 31  55  3500139 HELLNER Marcus  1985  SWE   34:09.3  +2:01.5  50.42
 32  7  1150517 ESTIL Frode  1972  NOR   34:12.2  +2:04.4  51.62
 33  2  3420199 OESTENSEN Simen  1984  NOR   34:14.3  +2:06.5  52.50
 34  32  1106091 BATORY Ivan  1975  SVK   34:18.1  +2:10.3  54.07
 35  43  1324729 GREY George  1979  CAN   34:22.3  +2:14.5  55.81
 36  62  1315805 MALAK Michal  1980  SVK   34:27.1  +2:19.3  57.81
 37  23  3200015 REICHELT Tom  1982  GER   34:28.6  +2:20.8  58.43
 38  46  3290004 SCOLA Fulvio  1982  ITA   34:29.0  +2:21.2  58.60
 39  18  1322498 NOVIKOV Serguei  1980  RUS   34:29.6  +2:21.8  58.84
 40  21  3180054 NOUSIAINEN Ville  1983  FIN   34:31.9  +2:24.1  59.80
 41  33  1347039 SEIFERT Benjamin  1982  GER   34:32.6  +2:24.8  60.09
 42  31  1093869 KREZELOK Janusz  1974  POL   34:33.1  +2:25.3  60.30
 43  52  1224043 COSTANTIN Pierluigi  1971  ITA   34:49.5  +2:41.7  67.10
 44  41  1344129 SPERL Milan  1980  CZE   34:50.9  +2:43.1  67.68
 45  14  1230930 SVARTEDAL Jens Arne  1976  NOR   34:53.6  +2:45.8  68.80
 46  9  3420036 ROENNING Eldar  1982  NOR   34:55.4  +2:47.6  69.55
 47  47  3150035 KOZISEK Dusan  1983  CZE   35:01.9  +2:54.1  72.25
 48  36  1277393 LEYBYUK Roman  1977  UKR   35:06.1  +2:58.3  73.99
 49  53  1025484 HASLER Markus  1971  LIE   35:08.3  +3:00.5  74.90
 50  61  1282243 ROYCROFT Dan  1978  CAN   35:14.8  +3:07.0  77.60
 51  42  1153621 BRINK Joergen  1974  SWE   35:24.6  +3:16.8  81.67
 52  58  1358582 BRODAR Nejc  1982  SLO   35:27.3  +3:19.5  82.79
 53  27  3420002 DAHL John Kristian  1981  NOR   35:30.4  +3:22.6  84.08
 54  44  1321237 KUHN Stefan  1979  CAN   35:32.3  +3:24.5  84.86
 55  24  3480015 ALYPOV Ivan  1982  RUS   35:33.8  +3:26.0  85.49
 56  59  3050041 EBERHARTER Michael  1983  AUT   35:52.0  +3:44.2  93.04
 57  64  1223558 FRASNELLI Loris  1979  ITA   35:53.2  +3:45.4  93.54
 58  57  3100017 CROOKS Sean  1983  CAN   35:56.3  +3:48.5  94.82
 59  54  1291458 NARUSK Priit  1977  EST   37:47.9  +5:40.1  141.13
 60  60  1365663 LARSSON Peter  1978  SWE   38:13.4  +6:05.6  151.72
 61  56  1192130 FREDRIKSSON Thobias  1975  SWE   38:13.5  +6:05.7  151.76
 62  63  1370707 LIND Bjoern  1978  SWE   38:13.7  +6:05.9  151.84
 63  48  3420089 PETTERSEN Oeystein  1983  NOR   38:13.9  +6:06.1  151.92
Did not start
   50  1223849 CHECCHI Valerio  1980  ITA