Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Cavalese (ITA) 07.01.2007

Stage World Cup - Ladies' 10 km F OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2404
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS LICKERT KARL-HEINZ ULVANG VEGARD GER NOR
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  8  1054778 NEUMANNOVA Katerina  1973  CZE   34:24.5     0.00
 2  11  3425003 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  1981  NOR   34:25.9  +1.4  0.54
 3  7  1142563 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  1975  UKR   34:29.9  +5.4  2.09
 4  39  1207165 MEDVEDEVA Evgenia  1976  RUS   34:45.1  +20.6  7.98
 5  24  1005017 VALBUSA Sabina  1972  ITA   34:50.7  +26.2  10.15
 6  16  1099204 PHILIPPOT Karine  1974  FRA   34:56.3  +31.8  12.32
 7  34  1181848 JATSKAJA Oxana  1978  KAZ   34:56.5  +32.0  12.40
 8  21  1138877 FOLLIS Arianna  1977  ITA   35:04.8  +40.3  15.62
 9  10  1133445 BAUER Viola  1976  GER   35:19.4  +54.9  21.27
 10  6  1256732 SACHENBACHER STEHLE Evi  1980  GER   35:25.9  +1:01.4  23.79
 11  14  1088922 SAVIALOVA Olga  1972  RUS   35:27.3  +1:02.8  24.34
 12  36  1182042 MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana  1977  KAZ   35:28.7  +1:04.2  24.88
 13  12  3435001 KOWALCZYK Justyna  1983  POL   35:33.0  +1:08.5  26.54
 14  13  1255374 ROPONEN Riitta Liisa  1978  FIN   35:39.7  +1:15.2  29.14
 15  23  1293107 BOEHLER Stefanie  1981  GER   35:40.9  +1:16.4  29.61
 16  3  1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR   35:44.6  +1:20.1  31.04
 17  4  1276714 MAJDIC Petra  1979  SLO   35:48.1  +1:23.6  32.40
 18  26  3485193 ARTEMOVA Irina  1984  RUS   35:51.9  +1:27.4  33.87
 19  25  3425163 NILSEN Betty-Ann Bjerkreim  1986  NOR   35:53.6  +1:29.1  34.53
 20  5  1305426 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W  1980  NOR   36:00.0  +1:35.5  37.01
 21  19  1220648 KUENZEL- NYSTAD Claudia  1978  GER   36:02.4  +1:37.9  37.94
 22  28  3485195 TCHEKALEVA Ioulia  1984  RUS   36:11.8  +1:47.3  41.58
 23  33  1319976 KOLOMINA Elena  1981  KAZ   36:12.9  +1:48.4  42.01
 24  2  1255665 SAARINEN Aino Kaisa  1979  FIN   36:19.5  +1:55.0  44.56
 25  35  1217156 ERBENOVA Helena  1979  CZE   36:22.5  +1:58.0  45.73
 26  30  1367021 SIDKO Alena  1979  RUS   36:25.3  +2:00.8  46.81
 27  27  1355769 STEMLAND Kristin Muerer  1981  NOR   36:25.7  +2:01.2  46.97
 28  32  1372259 VEDENEEVA Elena  1971  RUS   36:26.1  +2:01.6  47.12
 29  9  1222200 LONGA Marianna  1979  ITA   36:32.6  +2:08.1  49.64
 30  20  1255471 MANNINEN Pirjo  1981  FIN   36:33.9  +2:09.4  50.14
 31  1  1166037 KUITUNEN Virpi  1976  FIN   36:36.7  +2:12.2  51.23
 32  15  1303874 BJOERNAAS Kine Beate  1980  NOR   36:37.8  +2:13.3  51.65
 33  22  1283407 STROEMSTEDT Anna Karin  1981  SWE   36:44.1  +2:19.6  54.10
 34  38  1345099 BOURGEOIS PIN Elodie  1982  FRA   36:52.0  +2:27.5  57.16
 35  18  1174670 RAJDLOVA Kamila  1978  CZE   36:53.6  +2:29.1  57.78
 36  31  3505069 LINDBORG Sara  1983  SWE   37:06.0  +2:41.5  62.58
 37  46  1250524 GENUIN Magda  1979  ITA   37:12.8  +2:48.3  65.22
 38  17  3485032 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  1981  RUS   37:24.6  +3:00.1  69.79
 39  45  1373617 FESSEL Nicole  1983  GER   38:11.5  +3:47.0  87.96
 40  37  1139071 MORODER Karin  1974  ITA   38:19.2  +3:54.7  90.95
 41  44  3505013 NORGREN Britta  1983  SWE   38:42.0  +4:17.5  99.78
 42  40  1296599 SANTER Stephanie  1981  ITA   38:48.3  +4:23.8  102.22
 43  49  3565014 JEZERSEK Barbara  1986  SLO   39:02.2  +4:37.7  107.61
 44  43  1113754 HENKEL Manuela  1974  GER   39:18.4  +4:53.9  113.89
 45  42  3105013 CRAWFORD Chandra  1983  CAN   39:37.9  +5:13.4  121.44
 46  47  3105023 AMMAR Amanda  1986  CAN   40:11.9  +5:47.4  134.62
 47  50  3565002 FABJAN Vesna  1985  SLO   41:26.4  +7:01.9  163.49
 48  48  3105019 JONES Perianne  1985  CAN   43:11.8  +8:47.3  204.33
Did not start
   29  1247226 ZELLER Katrin  1979  GER       
   41  3055066 SMUTNA Katerina  1983  AUT