official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BUCHER Silvana
1984
SUI
0:24:28.1
25.00
2
BLECKUR Sofia
1984
SWE
+19.6
35.68
3
PILLER Marina
1984
ITA
+20.9
36.39
4
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+29.7
41.18
5
TCHEKALEVA Ioulia
1984
RUS
+30.0
41.35
6
TIAGAI Olga
1985
RUS
+32.1
42.49
7
TERENTJEVA Irina
1984
LTU
+35.6
44.40
8
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+37.7
45.54
9
RUPIL Silvia
1985
ITA
+43.9
48.92
10
TRACHSEL Doris
1984
SUI
+45.9
50.01
11
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
SLO
+46.4
50.28
12
HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+49.7
52.08
13
JANECKOVA Ivana
1984
CZE
+50.7
52.63
14
MANNIX Tazlina
1986
USA
+53.4
54.10
15
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+53.6
54.21
16
ILJINA Natalja
1985
RUS
+1:00.4
57.91
17
CUINET Aurore
1985
FRA
+1:06.1
61.02
18
AMMAR Amanda
1986
CAN
+1:14.1
65.38
19
MAREK Kornelia
1985
POL
+1:17.6
67.29
20
ELDEN Marte
1986
NOR
+1:18.2
67.61
21
RUDAKOVA Ekaterina
1984
BLR
+1:21.5
69.41
22
HAKALA Maija
1984
FIN
+1:22.7
70.07
23
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+1:26.5
72.14
24
TARVONEN Silja
1985
FIN
+1:27.6
72.74
25
ARRITOLA Morgan
1986
USA
+1:27.8
72.84
26
ISHIGAKI Sumiko
1985
JPN
+1:32.3
75.30
27
SCHREMPF Romana
1986
AUT
+1:33.8
76.11
28
OBIUKH Zoya
1985
UKR
+1:34.5
76.50
29
GRAEFNINGS Maria
1985
SWE
+1:36.8
77.75
30
SLESAREVA Marina
1986
RUS
+1:42.2
80.69
31
CHRASTKOVA Martina
1985
CZE
+1:43.0
81.13
32
PICHARD Lena
1986
SUI
+1:45.0
82.22
33
JONES Perianne
1985
CAN
+1:47.9
83.80
34
WILLIAMS Lindsey
1984
USA
+1:48.8
84.29
35
ORGUE Laura
1986
ESP
+2:01.4
91.15
36
SMYTH Morgan
1986
USA
+2:04.8
93.01
37
SKALNIKOVA Eva
1985
CZE
+2:06.8
94.10
38
GRIGOROVA Antonia
1986
BUL
+2:23.0
102.92
39
PIRTTINIEMI Satu
1986
FIN
+2:37.4
110.77
40
GRILL Elisa
1986
ITA
+2:37.9
111.04
41
KOTSCHOVA Daniela
1985
SVK
+2:58.9
122.49
42
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
+3:13.3
130.33
43
ROHTLA Laura
1985
EST
+3:15.7
131.64
44
ZAPOTOCZNA Urszula
1986
POL
+3:27.1
137.85
45
SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka
1984
POL
+3:50.0
150.33
46
VELJKOVIC Zvjezdana
1986
CRO
+4:03.8
157.85
47
MALEC Lorena
1985
CRO
+7:07.4
257.90
48
GUNES Esra
1986
TUR
+8:25.1
300.24
Did not start