Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Val di Fiemme (ITA) 13.12.1997

World Cup - Ladies' 5km C OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 30951
Valid for FIS Points : NO
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind
 1    1058270 SKARI Bente  1972  NOR   13:28.7   
 2    1002204 MOEN Anita  1967  NOR   13:46.8  +18.1
 3    1054972 LAZUTINA Larissa  1965  RUS   13:47.5  +18.8
 4    1044690 DANILOVA Olga  1970  RUS   13:51.4  +22.7
 5    1001331 MIKKELSPLASS Marit  1965  NOR   13:54.5  +25.8
 6    1000361 NAGEJKINA Swetlana  1965  RUS   13:58.9  +30.2
 7    1041780 SORKMO Maj Helen  1969  NOR   14:01.6  +32.9
 8    1128789 SCOTT Beckie  1974  CAN   14:02.2  +33.5
 9    1094063 SMIGUN Kristina  1977  EST   14:08.9  +40.2
 10    1000652 VAELBE Elena  1968  RUS   14:09.2  +40.5
 11    1129371 BARANOVA- MASOLKINA Natalia  1975  RUS   14:11.9  +43.2
 12    1088922 SAVIALOVA Olga  1972  RUS   14:12.0  +43.3
 13    1054778 NEUMANNOVA Katerina  1973  CZE   14:13.2  +44.5
 14    1093190 KJERSTADMO Eva  1974  NOR   14:14.7  +46.0
 15    1044787 GAVRIILJUK Nina  1965  RUS   14:15.2  +46.5
 16    1009673 ALBRECHT LORETAN Brigitte  1970  SUI   14:15.3  +46.6
 17    1000555 DI CENTA Manuela  1963  ITA   14:16.7  +48.0
 18    1114918 ORDINA Antonina  1962  SWE   14:16.9  +48.2
 19    1042459 FRITHIOFF Anna  1962  SWE   14:18.4  +49.7
 20    1147801 BAY Tina  1973  NOR   14:19.8  +51.1
 21    1029946 WILLE Sigrid  1969  GER   14:22.1  +53.4
 22    1027424 VILLENEUVE Sophie  1969  FRA   14:23.6  +54.9
 23    1001137 PYYKKONEN Tuulikki  1963  FIN   14:24.0  +55.3
 24    1147898 KNOTTEN Guri  1974  NOR   14:24.2  +55.5
 25    1000264 HARTZ DYBENDAHL Trude  1966  NOR   14:24.6  +55.9
 26    1000943 BELMONDO Stefania  1969  ITA   14:26.1  +57.4
 27    1004823 BLUM Constanze  1972  GER   14:27.2  +58.5
 28    1056621 TERELIA Irina  1966  UKR   14:28.2  +59.5
 29    1139071 MORODER Karin  1974  ITA   14:28.7  +1:00.0
 30    1068455 HUBER Andrea  1975  SUI   14:29.1  +1:00.4
 31    1005017 VALBUSA Sabina  1972  ITA   14:30.5  +1:01.8
 32    1002786 PARUZZI Gabriella  1969  ITA   14:31.1  +1:02.4
 33    1017239 AOKI Fumiko  1966  JPN   14:31.4  +1:02.7
 34    1092996 TCHEPALOVA Julija  1976  RUS   14:31.6  +1:02.9
 35    1004144 THEURL Maria  1966  AUT   14:32.5  +1:03.8
 36    1083684 NYMAN Anita  1971  FIN   14:35.1  +1:06.4
 36    1027230 HONEGGER Sylvia  1968  SUI   14:35.1  +1:06.4
 38    1081162 SALONEN Satu  1973  FIN   14:36.2  +1:07.5
 39    1085333 PESTREKOVA Marina  1972  UKR   14:36.4  +1:07.7
 40    1142563 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  1975  UKR   14:36.9  +1:08.2
 41    1045369 ROIDER Renate  1971  AUT   14:37.0  +1:08.3
 42    1019082 EVALDSSON Annika  1970  SWE   14:38.2  +1:09.5
 43    1020828 RUCHALA Malgorzata  1961  POL   14:38.4  +1:09.7
 44    1092802 SKLADNEVA Irina  1974  RUS   14:42.2  +1:13.5
 45    1107837 EK Elin  1973  SWE   14:42.9  +1:14.2
 46    1005502 PALUSELLI Cristina  1973  ITA   14:43.8  +1:15.1
 47    1104830 BUKVAJOVA Jaroslava  1975  SVK   14:44.7  +1:16.0
 48    1099204 PHILIPPOT Karine  1974  FRA   14:46.1  +1:17.4
 49    1062053 YOKOYAMA Sumiko  1974  JPN   14:46.5  +1:17.8
 50    1113754 HENKEL Manuela  1974  GER   14:47.5  +1:18.8
 51    1126461 SUNDQVIST Kati  1975  FIN   14:47.6  +1:18.9
 52    1186989 MALI Andreja  1977  SLO   14:48.3  +1:19.6
 53    1182333 DESHEVYKH Svetlana  1970  KAZ   14:48.5  +1:19.8
 54    1004338 KEMPPEL Nina  1970  USA   14:50.1  +1:21.4
 55    1061956 YOKOYAMA Kumiko  1972  JPN   14:50.3  +1:21.6
 56    1085139 GAYASOVA Elena  1969  UKR   14:54.6  +1:25.9
 57    1181848 JATSKAJA Oxana  1978  KAZ   14:55.9  +1:27.2
 58    1043138 POROMAA FANQVIST Anette  1969  SWE   14:56.3  +1:27.6
 59    1126267 PULKKINEN Kati  1975  FIN   14:57.1  +1:28.4
 60    1089892 PETTY Kerrin  1970  USA   14:58.4  +1:29.7
 61    1133639 ROTH Ramona  1977  GER   14:59.4  +1:30.7
 62    1110747 SIRVIOE Riikka  1974  FIN   15:00.0  +1:31.3
 62    1060501 LACEN Natasa  1971  SLO   15:00.0  +1:31.3
 64    1099107 VAXELAIRE-PIERREL Annick  1974  FRA   15:01.5  +1:32.8
 65    1138198 OTAKA Tomomi  1976  JPN   15:02.6  +1:33.9
 66    1101920 CONFORTOLA Antonella  1975  ITA   15:05.8  +1:37.1
 67    1021216 ILANOVSKA-BALAZOVA Lubomira  1968  SVK   15:07.9  +1:39.2
 68    1001816 HAVRANCIKOVA Alzbeta  1963  SVK   15:08.1  +1:39.4
 69    1027133 PIOTROWSKA POCEK Bernadeta  1970  POL   15:10.8  +1:42.1
 70    1175834 SMIGUN Katrin  1979  EST   15:10.9  +1:42.2
 71    1040228 DAL SASSO Guidina  1958  ITA   15:12.3  +1:43.6
 72    1130923 HANUSOVA Katerina  1977  CZE   15:12.7  +1:44.0
 73    1217738 KURG Onne  1973  EST   15:15.0  +1:46.3
 74    1129177 THERIAULT Milaine  1973  CAN   15:16.0  +1:47.3
 75    1130632 ANTONUK Ekaterina  1974  BLR   15:17.1  +1:48.4
 76    1087564 SINKEVITCH Yelena  1971  BLR   15:18.6  +1:49.9
 76    1109583 SLIPENKO Anna  1973  UKR   15:18.6  +1:49.9
 78    1138780 SANTER Saskia  1977  ITA   15:19.3  +1:50.6
 79    1139750 GEBALA Katarzyna  1974  POL   15:21.4  +1:52.7
 79    1097361 SALDOVA Jana  1975  CZE   15:21.4  +1:52.7
 81    1087370 KAMOTSKAYA Svietlana  1964  BLR   15:22.0  +1:53.3
 82    1066903 PEYROT Lara  1975  ITA   15:23.8  +1:55.1
 83    1045078 FORTOVA ZELINGEROVA Iveta  1972  CZE   15:25.2  +1:56.5
 84    1092123 RESCHWAMM SCHULZE Anke  1972  GER   15:25.4  +1:56.7
 85    1020343 OEHMAN Karin  1969  SWE   15:26.6  +1:57.9
 86    1109195 UNTERNAEHRER Franziska  1976  SUI   15:26.8  +1:58.1
 87    1215022 KOROLIK Ludmila  1975  BLR   15:27.2  +1:58.5
 88    1098525 VAHTRA Cristel  1972  EST   15:31.9  +2:03.2
 89    1180587 SANTER Anna  1975  ITA   15:33.1  +2:04.4
 90    1169432 NATUMI Madoka  1978  JPN   15:33.5  +2:04.8
 91    1182042 SHISHKINA Svetlana  1977  KAZ   15:34.7  +2:06.0
 92    1182236 SELEZNEVA Olga  1976  KAZ   15:35.1  +2:06.4
 93    1250427 LUNARDI Harmony  1977  ITA   15:36.9  +2:08.2
 94    1098816 MIGNEREY CONDEVAUX Anne-Laure  1973  FRA   15:37.5  +2:08.8
 95    1191451 PARICKOVA Jaroslava  1971  SVK   15:38.3  +2:09.6
 96    1044496 KWASNA Dorota  1972  POL   15:47.2  +2:18.5
 97    1138877 FOLLIS Arianna  1977  ITA   15:52.2  +2:23.5
 98    1128983 FORTIER Jaime  1976  CAN   15:56.1  +2:27.4
 99    1128886 RENNER Sara  1976  CAN   16:00.9  +2:32.2
 100    1139168 PIZZOLOTTO Laura  1977  ITA   16:08.1  +2:39.4
 101    1217156 BALATKOVA Helena  1979  CZE   16:11.3  +2:42.6
 102    1257605 PEDRETTI Barbara  1977  ITA   16:22.1  +2:53.4