Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Val di Fiemme (ITA) 16.12.1997

World Cup - Men's 15km F OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 30955
Valid for FIS Points : NO
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind
 1    1033923 VALBUSA Fulvio  1969  ITA   37:04.3   
 2    1059628 ALSGAARD Thomas  1972  NOR   37:17.8  +13.5
 3    1006181 DAEHLIE Bjoern  1967  NOR   37:33.3  +29.0
 4    1048473 MUEHLEGG Johann  1970  GER   37:47.9  +43.6
 5    1008703 FAUNER Silvio  1968  ITA   37:55.3  +51.0
 6    1239078 ELOFSSON Per  1977  SWE   37:57.1  +52.8
 7    1066224 FREDRIKSSON Mathias  1973  SWE   38:03.3  +59.0
 8    1011128 STADLOBER Alois  1962  AUT   38:08.7  +1:04.4
 9    1139459 PILLER COTTRER Pietro  1974  ITA   38:09.2  +1:04.9
 9    1008606 BERGSTROEM Anders  1968  SWE   38:09.2  +1:04.9
 11    1094839 HOFFMANN Christian  1974  AUT   38:12.7  +1:08.4
 12    1010934 MOGREN Torgny  1963  SWE   38:23.1  +1:18.8
 13    1008994 MAJ Fabio  1970  ITA   38:30.6  +1:26.3
 14    1007830 JONSSON Niklas  1969  SWE   38:34.0  +1:29.7
 15    1011516 ISOMETSAE Jari  1968  FIN   38:37.4  +1:33.1
 16    1051383 HORIGOME Mitsuo  1974  JPN   38:40.9  +1:36.6
 17    1006569 SMIRNOV Vladimir  1964  KAZ   38:41.3  +1:37.0
 18    1022089 BOTVINOV Michail  1967  AUT   38:45.1  +1:40.8
 19    1032759 EIDE Anders  1971  NOR   38:48.8  +1:44.5
 20    1038773 REPO Sami  1971  FIN   38:55.5  +1:51.2
 21    1067291 DI CENTA Giorgio  1972  ITA   38:58.0  +1:53.7
 22    1035087 GUTIERREZ Juan J.  1969  ESP   38:59.7  +1:55.4
 23    1106091 BATORY Ivan  1975  SVK   39:03.7  +1:59.4
 24    1045757 WALCHER Achim  1967  AUT   39:04.0  +1:59.7
 25    1048667 SCHLICKENRIEDER Peter  1970  GER   39:08.0  +2:03.7
 26    1169917 TSHEPIKOV Sergei    RUS   39:12.7  +2:08.4
 27    1006957 FORSBERG Henrik  1967  SWE   39:15.0  +2:10.7
 28    1009188 POZZI Maurizio  1970  ITA   39:15.1  +2:10.8
 29    1093869 KREZOLOK Janusz  1974  POL   39:18.4  +2:14.1
 30    1028588 ASCHWANDEN Wilhelm  1969  SUI   39:19.0  +2:14.7
 31    1123939 RIABININE Pavel  1971  KAZ   39:19.8  +2:15.5
 32    1125588 DOLIDOWITSCH Sergei  1973  BLR   39:24.0  +2:19.7
 33    1051189 EBISAWA Katsuhito  1972  JPN   39:25.1  +2:20.8
 34    1006278 GANDLER Markus  1966  AUT   39:26.8  +2:22.5
 35    1106867 BAJCICAK Martin  1976  SVK   39:28.1  +2:23.8
 36    1013262 ALBARELLO Marco  1960  ITA   39:30.8  +2:26.5
 37    1154785 PITCHOUGUINE Maxim  1974  RUS   39:32.5  +2:28.2
 38    1101047 SOMMERFELDT Rene  1974  GER   39:37.6  +2:33.3
 39    1076603 ALM Juha  1969  FIN   39:39.0  +2:34.7
 40    1029461 SKJELDAL Kristen  1967  NOR   39:40.9  +2:36.6
 41    1007054 HAALAND Lars  1962  SWE   39:43.0  +2:38.7
 42    1070007 MAECHLER Patrik  1972  SUI   39:44.8  +2:40.5
 43    1088631 NASH Marcus  1971  USA   39:50.4  +2:46.1
 44    1088146 ANTAL Zsolt  1972  ROU   39:53.9  +2:49.6
 45    1035378 RIBO Jordi  1967  ESP   39:59.1  +2:54.8
 46    1034117 GODIOZ Gaudenzio  1968  ITA   40:02.3  +2:58.0
 47    1032177 KRISTIANSEN Egil  1966  NOR   40:04.9  +3:00.6
 48    1013553 WADSWORTH Justin  1968  USA   40:07.4  +3:03.1
 49    1011904 VANZETTA Giorgio  1959  ITA   40:10.9  +3:06.6
 50    1037027 MOBAKKEN Oeyvind  1966  NOR   40:15.2  +3:10.9
 51    1070104 ROELLI Patrick  1972  SUI   40:20.9  +3:16.6
 52    1084945 ARTYUKHOV Mikhailo  1971  UKR   40:21.5  +3:17.2
 53    1139362 FILIPPA Agostino  1974  ITA   40:21.7  +3:17.4
 54    1157501 TCHERNYCH Sergei  1972  RUS   40:22.0  +3:17.7
 55    1103278 KUNZ Stephan  1972  LIE   40:23.5  +3:19.2
 56    1092511 HETLAND Tor Arne  1974  NOR   40:26.1  +3:21.8
 57    1051092 SCHLUETTER Andreas  1972  GER   40:26.6  +3:22.3
 58    1022962 BALLAND Herve  1964  FRA   40:28.6  +3:24.3
 59    1052450 NAGAHAMA Kazutoshi  1969  JPN   40:28.8  +3:24.5
 60    1224140 SANTUS Fabio  1976  ITA   40:30.3  +3:26.0
 60    1046436 URAIN Gerhard  1972  AUT   40:30.3  +3:26.0
 62    1157598 TREGOBOV Alexij  1971  BLR   40:30.9  +3:26.6
 63    1034505 PILLER Sergio  1969  ITA   40:33.3  +3:29.0
 64    1044981 PLAKSUNOV Viatscheslav  1968  BLR   40:41.1  +3:36.8
 65    1150517 ESTIL Frode  1972  NOR   40:46.8  +3:42.5
 66    1052159 KOZU Masaaki  1974  JPN   40:47.5  +3:43.2
 67    1007927 BUCHTA Lubos  1967  CZE   40:49.5  +3:45.2
 68    1123648 NEVZOROV Andrei  1966  KAZ   40:52.0  +3:47.7
 69    1107255 INGESSON Magnus  1971  SWE   40:54.6  +3:50.3
 70    1051480 IMAI Hiroyuki  1970  JPN   40:55.2  +3:50.9
 71    1224043 COSTANTIN Pierluigi  1971  ITA   40:55.6  +3:51.3
 72    1177483 MARGUET Gilles  1967  FRA   41:03.8  +3:59.5
 73    1106188 PARICKA Andrej  1975  SVK   41:04.4  +4:00.1
 74    1055942 KASSIN Elmo  1969  EST   41:05.6  +4:01.3
 75    1060986 BLANCHARD Chris  1971  CAN   41:05.9  +4:01.6
 76    1016172 NEUBER Janko  1971  GER   41:06.9  +4:02.6
 77    1086982 SANNIKOV Alexander  1971  BLR   41:07.1  +4:02.8
 78    1278557 VILISSOV Vladimir  1976  RUS   41:08.1  +4:03.8
 79    1240339 IVANOV Mikhail  1977  RUS   41:12.5  +4:08.2
 80    1120932 PANAVAS Ricardas  1972  LTU   41:12.6  +4:08.3
 81    1064672 JEZIK Stanislav  1972  SVK   41:15.9  +4:11.6
 82    1175349 MICHL Petr  1970  CZE   41:17.3  +4:13.0
 83    1180975 BROGGINI Pietro  1975  ITA   41:21.8  +4:17.5
 84    1212306 ROSZKOWSKI Marcin  1976  POL   41:22.1  +4:17.8
 85    1005987 ZANETEL Gianantonio  1969  ITA   41:26.3  +4:22.0
 86    1141690 BUNDI Gion Andrea  1976  SUI   41:32.0  +4:27.7
 87    1067194 GIACOMEL Fabio  1970  ITA   41:32.3  +4:28.0
 88    1129274 GOUTNIKOV Grigorij  1974  RUS   41:32.5  +4:28.2
 88    1067485 ZORZI Cristian  1972  ITA   41:32.5  +4:28.2
 90    1222976 GRANDELIS Tullio  1977  ITA   41:33.4  +4:29.1
 91    1061083 MCKEEVER Robin  1973  CAN   41:36.5  +4:32.2
 92    1174088 SEMENIAKO Nikolai  1976  BLR   41:46.8  +4:42.5
 93    1181460 LILITCHENKO Vitaly  1976  KAZ   41:49.3  +4:45.0
 94    1092414 ANDERSEN Remi  1973  NOR   41:57.7  +4:53.4
 95    1198144 RAUDSEPP Pavo  1973  EST   41:58.3  +4:54.0
 96    1181072 SCHWIENBACHER Freddy  1975  ITA   42:02.6  +4:58.3
 97    1222879 DI SANTO Biagio  1977  ITA   42:02.8  +4:58.5
 98    1187280 PETKOVSEK Joze  1976  SLO   42:19.7  +5:15.4
 99    1223170 PALUSELLI Andrea  1977  ITA   42:24.6  +5:20.3
 100    1210851 JAMALEEV Albert  1973  RUS   42:37.4  +5:33.1
 101    1175155 MAGAL Jiri  1977  CZE   42:45.6  +5:41.3
 102    1060016 ZUNZUNEGUI Haritz  1975  ESP   42:47.9  +5:43.6
 103    1042750 SANCHEZ Philippe  1969  FRA   42:51.6  +5:47.3
 104    1187377 RUPNIK Vasja  1977  SLO   43:10.2  +6:05.9
 105    1182624 ZYBAILO Vladislavas  1975  LTU   43:48.2  +6:43.9
 106    1065933 MARSLAND Finn  1970  AUS   46:06.2  +9:01.9