Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Otepaeae (EST) 05.01.1999

World Cup - Ladies' 10km C OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 31185
Valid for FIS Points : NO
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind
 1    1058270 SKARI Bente  1972  NOR   30:08.6   
 2    1114918 ORDINA Antonina  1962  SWE   30:41.4  +32.8
 3    1094063 SMIGUN Kristina  1977  EST   30:49.0  +40.4
 4    1000361 NAGEJKINA Swetlana  1965  RUS   30:54.5  +45.9
 5    1054778 NEUMANNOVA Katerina  1973  CZE   31:18.6  +1:10.0
 6    1054972 LAZUTINA Larissa  1965  RUS   31:23.8  +1:15.2
 7    1081162 SALONEN Satu  1973  FIN   31:41.9  +1:33.3
 8    1041780 SORKMO Maj Helen  1969  NOR   31:55.2  +1:46.6
 9    1000943 BELMONDO Stefania  1969  ITA   32:04.9  +1:56.3
 10    1019858 NILSEN Elin  1968  NOR   32:05.0  +1:56.4
 11    1044690 DANILOVA Olga  1970  RUS   32:07.3  +1:58.7
 12    1005017 VALBUSA Sabina  1972  ITA   32:07.4  +1:58.8
 13    1009673 ALBRECHT LORETAN Brigitte  1970  SUI   32:13.1  +2:04.5
 14    1322013 REZTSOVA Anfisa  1964  RUS   32:13.3  +2:04.7
 15    1044787 GAVRIILJUK Nina  1965  RUS   32:18.7  +2:10.1
 15    1147801 BAY Tina  1973  NOR   32:18.7  +2:10.1
 17    1056621 TERELIA Irina  1966  UKR   32:18.8  +2:10.2
 18    1129371 BARANOVA- MASOLKINA Natalia  1975  RUS   32:23.2  +2:14.6
 19    1142563 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  1975  UKR   32:25.4  +2:16.8
 20    1227632 GLOMSAAS Hilde  1978  NOR   32:29.3  +2:20.7
 21    1147898 KNOTTEN Guri  1974  NOR   32:30.2  +2:21.6
 22    1139071 MORODER Karin  1974  ITA   32:39.8  +2:31.2
 23    1104830 BUKVAJOVA Jaroslava  1975  SVK   32:41.6  +2:33.0
 24    1126364 VARIS Kaisa  1975  FIN   32:44.9  +2:36.3
 25    1175834 SMIGUN Katrin  1979  EST   32:45.0  +2:36.4
 26    1002786 PARUZZI Gabriella  1969  ITA   32:46.3  +2:37.7
 27    1101920 CONFORTOLA Antonella  1975  ITA   33:00.8  +2:52.2
 28    1087564 SINKEVITCH Yelena  1971  BLR   33:02.1  +2:53.5
 29    1092996 TCHEPALOVA Julija  1976  RUS   33:06.1  +2:57.5
 30    1126461 SUNDQVIST Kati  1975  FIN   33:06.8  +2:58.2
 31    1254210 LAJSKAIA Marina  1978  RUS   33:11.6  +3:03.0
 32    1128789 SCOTT Beckie  1974  CAN   33:15.2  +3:06.6
 33    1098525 VAHTRA Cristel  1972  EST   33:16.8  +3:08.2
 34    1170208 OLSEN Anita  1973  NOR   33:23.1  +3:14.5
 35    1027230 HONEGGER Sylvia  1968  SUI   33:24.2  +3:15.6
 36    1083684 NYMAN Anita  1971  FIN   33:41.3  +3:32.7
 37    1092802 SKLADNEVA Irina  1974  RUS   33:41.5  +3:32.9
 38    1166037 KUITUNEN Virpi  1976  FIN   33:59.4  +3:50.8
 39    1217738 KURG Onne  1973  EST   34:01.5  +3:52.9
 40    1005502 PALUSELLI Cristina  1973  ITA   34:08.5  +3:59.9
 41    1168656 KAMENSKAIA Olga  1972  ITA   34:10.8  +4:02.2
 42    1138780 SANTER Saskia  1977  ITA   34:50.8  +4:42.2
 43    1218223 RAUHALA Mari  1977  FIN   34:54.6  +4:46.0
 44    1217835 REHEMAA Jana  1979  EST   35:11.7  +5:03.1
 45    1098428 NIGLAS Piret  1968  EST   36:05.2  +5:56.6