Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Nove Mesto (CZE) 09.01.1999

World Cup - Ladies' 10km C OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 31195
Valid for FIS Points : NO
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind
 1    1058270 SKARI Bente  1972  NOR   30:57.4   
 2    1054778 NEUMANNOVA Katerina  1973  CZE   31:00.5  +3.1
 3    1000361 NAGEJKINA Swetlana  1965  RUS   31:22.9  +25.5
 4    1000943 BELMONDO Stefania  1969  ITA   31:26.1  +28.7
 5    1044787 GAVRIILJUK Nina  1965  RUS   31:37.0  +39.6
 6    1094063 SMIGUN Kristina  1977  EST   31:47.2  +49.8
 7    1092996 TCHEPALOVA Julija  1976  RUS   31:48.3  +50.9
 8    1322013 REZTSOVA Anfisa  1964  RUS   32:00.6  +1:03.2
 9    1002204 MOEN Anita  1967  NOR   32:02.6  +1:05.2
 10    1019858 NILSEN Elin  1968  NOR   32:10.1  +1:12.7
 11    1002786 PARUZZI Gabriella  1969  ITA   32:18.1  +1:20.7
 12    1044690 DANILOVA Olga  1970  RUS   32:18.4  +1:21.0
 13    1126073 JAUHO Milla  1975  FIN   32:27.0  +1:29.6
 14    1041780 SORKMO Maj Helen  1969  NOR   32:31.0  +1:33.6
 15    1147801 BAY Tina  1973  NOR   32:31.6  +1:34.2
 16    1104830 BUKVAJOVA Jaroslava  1975  SVK   32:32.3  +1:34.9
 17    1126461 SUNDQVIST Kati  1975  FIN   32:33.1  +1:35.7
 18    1005017 VALBUSA Sabina  1972  ITA   32:42.3  +1:44.9
 19    1114918 ORDINA Antonina  1962  SWE   32:45.3  +1:47.9
 20    1126364 VARIS Kaisa  1975  FIN   32:45.7  +1:48.3
 21    1101920 CONFORTOLA Antonella  1975  ITA   32:46.5  +1:49.1
 22    1099107 VAXELAIRE-PIERREL Annick  1974  FRA   32:46.7  +1:49.3
 23    1129371 BARANOVA- MASOLKINA Natalia  1975  RUS   32:49.1  +1:51.7
 24    1054972 LAZUTINA Larissa  1965  RUS   32:49.2  +1:51.8
 25    1175834 SMIGUN Katrin  1979  EST   32:49.7  +1:52.3
 26    1027424 VILLENEUVE Sophie  1969  FRA   32:56.8  +1:59.4
 27    1056621 TERELIA Irina  1966  UKR   32:59.2  +2:01.8
 28    1256732 SACHENBACHER Evi  1980  GER   33:03.9  +2:06.5
 29    1227632 GLOMSAAS Hilde  1978  NOR   33:04.6  +2:07.2
 30    1147898 KNOTTEN Guri  1974  NOR   33:07.4  +2:10.0
 31    1174670 RAJDLOVA Kamila  1978  CZE   33:07.9  +2:10.5
 32    1133639 ROTH Ramona  1977  GER   33:12.7  +2:15.3
 33    1142563 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  1975  UKR   33:19.5  +2:22.1
 34    1039161 ROKKE Kathrine  1970  NOR   33:24.2  +2:26.8
 35    1174476 KOCUMOVA Zuzana  1979  CZE   33:24.6  +2:27.2
 36    1004823 BLUM Constanze  1972  GER   33:26.7  +2:29.3
 37    1130923 HANUSOVA Katerina  1977  CZE   33:28.0  +2:30.6
 38    1020343 OEHMAN Karin  1969  SWE   33:30.5  +2:33.1
 39    1083684 NYMAN Anita  1971  FIN   33:30.8  +2:33.4
 39    1254210 LAJSKAIA Marina  1978  RUS   33:30.8  +2:33.4
 41    1045369 ROIDER Renate  1971  AUT   33:32.8  +2:35.4
 42    1097167 LETENSKA Petra  1974  CZE   33:41.7  +2:44.3
 43    1062053 YOKOYAMA Sumiko  1974  JPN   33:45.9  +2:48.5
 44    1166037 KUITUNEN Virpi  1976  FIN   33:51.3  +2:53.9
 45    1098525 VAHTRA Cristel  1972  EST   33:52.4  +2:55.0
 46    1027230 HONEGGER Sylvia  1968  SUI   33:59.3  +3:01.9
 47    1133445 BAUER Viola  1976  GER   34:02.0  +3:04.6
 48    1165940 PIENIMAEKI Elina  1976  FIN   34:02.6  +3:05.2
 49    1092802 SKLADNEVA Irina  1974  RUS   34:04.0  +3:06.6
 50    1029946 WILLE Sigrid  1969  GER   34:04.1  +3:06.7
 51    1087564 SINKEVITCH Yelena  1971  BLR   34:05.5  +3:08.1
 52    1001816 HAVRANCIKOVA Alzbeta  1963  SVK   34:05.9  +3:08.5
 53    1019082 EVALDSSON Annika  1970  SWE   34:07.6  +3:10.2
 54    1043138 POROMAA FANQVIST Anette  1969  SWE   34:07.8  +3:10.4
 55    1180587 SANTER Anna  1975  ITA   34:14.9  +3:17.5
 56    1017239 AOKI Fumiko  1966  JPN   34:17.9  +3:20.5
 57    1217738 KURG Onne  1973  EST   34:19.4  +3:22.0
 58    1005502 PALUSELLI Cristina  1973  ITA   34:21.4  +3:24.0
 59    1128789 SCOTT Beckie  1974  CAN   34:44.7  +3:47.3
 60    1102211 FURUSAWA Midori  1974  JPN   34:47.4  +3:50.0
 61    1139071 MORODER Karin  1974  ITA   34:52.9  +3:55.5
 62    1217156 BALATKOVA Helena  1979  CZE   34:57.2  +3:59.8
 63    1250427 LUNARDI Harmony  1977  ITA   34:57.3  +3:59.9
 64    1068455 HUBER Andrea  1975  SUI   35:00.9  +4:03.5
 65    1088340 LAZARUT Monica  1977  ROU   35:13.9  +4:16.5
 66    1191451 PARICKOVA Jaroslava  1971  SVK   35:19.2  +4:21.8
 67    1273028 STURSOVA Martina  1979  CZE   35:32.8  +4:35.4
 68    1330161 PTACKOVA Lucie    CZE   35:40.5  +4:43.1
 69    1276714 MAJDIC Petra  1979  SLO   36:17.5  +5:20.1
 70    1272931 SVOBODOVA Jana  1980  CZE   36:56.4  +5:59.0
 71    1330064 KALOVASKA Jitka    CZE   37:03.2  +6:05.8
 72    1174282 BALATKOVA Katerina  1977  CZE   37:08.9  +6:11.5
 73    1248584 CERNA Jitka  1977  CZE   37:25.7  +6:28.3
 74    1330549 CERMAKOVA Martina  1980  CZE   39:30.8  +8:33.4
 75    1330452 ARCNSOVA Suzanna    CZE   40:59.9  +10:02.5