Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Kiruna (SWE) 27.11.1999

World Cup - Men's 10km C OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2055
Valid for FIS Points : NO
TD FIS BJöRKESTöL HERMOD KESKITALO AATOS NOR FIN
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind
 1    1059822 HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern  1971  NOR   26:23.3   
 2    1059628 ALSGAARD Thomas  1972  NOR   26:35.5  +12.2
 3    1106091 BATORY Ivan  1975  SVK   26:35.6  +12.3
 4    1239078 ELOFSSON Per  1977  SWE   26:45.9  +22.6
 5    1007830 JONSSON Niklas  1969  SWE   26:46.4  +23.1
 6    1148868 BJONVIKEN Tore  1975  NOR   26:47.7  +24.4
 7    1010449 JEVNE Erling  1966  NOR   26:48.6  +25.3
 8    1150517 ESTIL Frode  1972  NOR   26:53.9  +30.6
 9    1149353 BJERVIG Espen  1972  NOR   26:54.6  +31.3
 10    1038773 REPO Sami  1971  FIN   26:56.1  +32.8
 11    1029170 KIRVESNIEMI Harri  1958  FIN   26:56.2  +32.9
 12    1029461 SKJELDAL Kristen  1967  NOR   26:56.3  +33.0
 13    1011516 ISOMETSAE Jari  1968  FIN   26:59.5  +36.2
 14    1022089 BOTVINOV Michail  1967  AUT   27:02.7  +39.4
 15    1059725 AUKLAND Anders  1972  NOR   27:07.4  +44.1
 16    1088534 VEERPALU Andrus  1971  EST   27:12.7  +49.4
 17    1066224 FREDRIKSSON Mathias  1973  SWE   27:14.0  +50.7
 18    1107061 GOERANSSON Morgan  1972  SWE   27:15.1  +51.8
 19    1107255 INGESSON Magnus  1971  SWE   27:15.9  +52.6
 20    1008994 MAJ Fabio  1970  ITA   27:16.9  +53.6
 21    1033923 VALBUSA Fulvio  1969  ITA   27:17.5  +54.2
 22    1011225 MYLLYLAE Mika  1969  FIN   27:18.4  +55.1
 23    1159538 LINDGREN Urban  1973  SWE   27:20.0  +56.7
 24    1108225 BURGERMEISTER Reto  1975  SUI   27:24.8  +1:01.5
 25    1106867 BAJCICAK Martin  1976  SVK   27:26.4  +1:03.1
 26    1077864 IMMONEN Janne  1968  FIN   27:28.4  +1:05.1
 27    1107158 GOERANSSON Peter  1969  SWE   27:28.8  +1:05.5
 28    1008703 FAUNER Silvio  1968  ITA   27:32.4  +1:09.1
 29    1107546 NORDBAECK Hakan  1969  SWE   27:38.0  +1:14.7
 30    1038482 TAIPALE Kuisma  1970  FIN   27:43.5  +1:20.2
 31    1048473 MUEHLEGG Johann  1970  ESP   27:44.8  +1:21.5
 32    1248293 SOEDERGREN Anders  1977  SWE   27:45.6  +1:22.3
 33    1103666 LARSSON Staffan  1970  SWE   27:49.6  +1:26.3
 33    1192130 FREDRIKSSON Thobias  1975  SWE   27:49.6  +1:26.3
 35    1187377 RUPNIK Vasja  1977  SLO   27:50.6  +1:27.3
 35    1103278 KUNZ Stephan  1972  LIE   27:50.6  +1:27.3
 37    1222782 CARRARA Bruno  1977  ITA   27:51.0  +1:27.7
 38    1015687 MARENT Alexander  1969  AUT   27:51.6  +1:28.3
 39    1140332 SOKLIC Matej  1973  SLO   27:52.3  +1:29.0
 39    1028588 ASCHWANDEN Wilhelm  1969  SUI   27:52.3  +1:29.0
 41    1035087 GUTIERREZ Juan J.  1969  ESP   27:53.0  +1:29.7
 42    1098137 MAE Jaak  1972  EST   27:53.2  +1:29.9
 43    1009188 POZZI Maurizio  1970  ITA   27:53.6  +1:30.3
 44    1153815 JOHANSSON Niklas  1970  SWE   27:56.9  +1:33.6
 45    1042556 HIETAMAEKI Karri  1969  FIN   27:58.2  +1:34.9
 46    1067485 ZORZI Cristian  1972  ITA   27:59.2  +1:35.9
 47    1139459 PILLER COTTRER Pietro  1974  ITA   28:00.4  +1:37.1
 48    1169820 OLLE Raul  1968  EST   28:00.6  +1:37.3
 49    1051480 IMAI Hiroyuki  1970  JPN   28:04.7  +1:41.4
 50    1319200 LARSSON Mats  1980  SWE   28:05.2  +1:41.9
 50    1046436 URAIN Gerhard  1972  AUT   28:05.2  +1:41.9
 52    1052159 KOZU Masaaki  1974  JPN   28:06.2  +1:42.9
 53    1051383 HORIGOME Mitsuo  1974  JPN   28:06.5  +1:43.2
 54    1100077 VITTOZ Vincent  1975  FRA   28:07.7  +1:44.4
 55    1278557 VILISSOV Vladimir  1976  RUS   28:12.3  +1:49.0
 56    1067291 DI CENTA Giorgio  1972  ITA   28:12.8  +1:49.5
 57    1175058 KOUKAL Martin  1978  CZE   28:15.4  +1:52.1
 58    1141690 BUNDI Gion Andrea  1976  SUI   28:15.9  +1:52.6
 59    1045757 WALCHER Achim  1967  AUT   28:16.2  +1:52.9
 60    1253919 BOLCHAKOV Nikolai  1977  RUS   28:17.7  +1:54.4
 61    1092220 CARLSSON Lars  1973  SWE   28:18.3  +1:55.0
 62    1025484 HASLER Markus  1971  LIE   28:25.1  +2:01.8
 63    1008218 PROKOUROROV Alexei  1964  RUS   28:25.9  +2:02.6
 64    1192227 HANDLER Marten  1975  SWE   28:27.6  +2:04.3
 65    1318521 FERRY BjÖrn  1978  SWE   28:27.7  +2:04.4
 66    1163321 RIIPINEN Hannu  1971  FIN   28:28.6  +2:05.3
 67    1240339 IVANOV Mikhail  1977  RUS   28:30.2  +2:06.9
 68    1277393 LEYBYUK Roman  1977  UKR   28:32.5  +2:09.2
 69    1327057 GOSTIAEV Konstantin  1978  RUS   28:32.6  +2:09.3
 70    1070104 ROELLI Patrick  1972  SUI   28:37.5  +2:14.2
 70    1248390 OESTBERG Fredrik  1979  SWE   28:37.5  +2:14.2
 72    1243540 OESTBERG Mikael  1977  SWE   28:40.9  +2:17.6
 73    1089213 LEGOTINE Vladimir  1970  RUS   28:41.9  +2:18.6
 74    1153621 BRINK Joergen  1974  SWE   28:43.3  +2:20.0
 75    1319103 ALMGREN Mathias  1980  SWE   28:43.7  +2:20.4
 76    1070007 MAECHLER Patrik  1972  SUI   28:44.0  +2:20.7
 77    1051189 EBISAWA Katsuhito  1972  JPN   28:45.6  +2:22.3
 77    1238787 HOEGBERG Anders  1976  SWE   28:45.6  +2:22.3
 79    1250136 DENISOV Vitaly  1976  RUS   28:48.7  +2:25.4
 80    1243443 JONSSON Magnus  1977  SWE   29:04.1  +2:40.8
 81    1013553 WADSWORTH Justin  1968  USA   29:09.4  +2:46.1
 82    1318715 FLINKFAELDT David  1978  SWE   29:23.6  +3:00.3
 83    1197950 AASMAE Meelis  1972  EST   29:32.2  +3:08.9