Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Oberstdorf (GER) 03.01.2011

Stage World Cup - Men's 20 km M Pursuit OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2511
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS GRANLUND THOMAS TURKU NIKLAS SWE FIN
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  8  3180053 HEIKKINEN Matti  1983  FIN   49:20.1     0.00
 2  1  3510023 COLOGNA Dario  1986  SUI   49:21.1  +1.0  0.47
 3  20  3150069 JAKS Martin  1986  CZE   49:25.0  +4.9  2.32
 4  18  1345875 GAILLARD Jean Marc  1980  FRA   49:25.1  +5.0  2.36
 5  21  1217350 BAUER Lukas  1977  CZE   49:26.0  +5.9  2.79
 6  13  3500015 RICKARDSSON Daniel  1982  SWE   49:27.5  +7.4  3.50
 7  2  3100006 KERSHAW Devon  1982  CAN   49:28.3  +8.2  3.88
 8  3  3480016 LEGKOV Alexander  1983  RUS   49:29.7  +9.6  4.54
 9  34  3420023 GJERDALEN Tord Asle  1983  NOR   49:30.7  +10.6  5.01
 10  5  3500139 HELLNER Marcus  1985  SWE   49:31.2  +11.1  5.25
 11  29  1285347 FREEMAN Kris  1980  USA   49:31.3  +11.2  5.30
 12  22  1362947 PERL Curdin  1984  SUI   49:31.7  +11.6  5.49
 13  23  3290016 CLARA Roland  1982  ITA   49:31.9  +11.8  5.58
 14  17  1067291 DI CENTA Giorgio  1972  ITA   49:32.0  +11.9  5.63
 15  4  3100110 HARVEY Alex  1988  CAN   49:33.0  +12.9  6.10
 16  14  1223558 FRASNELLI Loris  1979  ITA   49:33.1  +13.0  6.15
 17  7  3420239 NORTHUG Petter jr.  1986  NOR   49:34.2  +14.1  6.67
 18  19  1283892 OLSSON Johan  1980  SWE   49:34.3  +14.2  6.72
 19  40  1100077 VITTOZ Vincent  1975  FRA   49:34.4  +14.3  6.76
 20  33  3200015 REICHELT Tom  1982  GER   49:34.5  +14.4  6.81
 21  9  3480314 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  1986  RUS   49:35.3  +15.2  7.19
 22  11  3420199 OESTENSEN Simen  1984  NOR   49:35.4  +15.3  7.24
 23  48  3200208 DOTZLER Hannes  1990  GER   49:36.3  +16.2  7.66
 24  63  1363141 FISCHER Remo  1981  SUI   49:36.8  +16.7  7.90
 25  30  3300190 YOSHIDA Keishin  1987  JPN   49:36.9  +16.8  7.95
 26  47  1297957 MORIGGL Thomas  1981  ITA   49:37.0  +16.9  7.99
 27  56  1286608 PERRILLAT Christophe  1979  FRA   49:37.8  +17.7  8.37
 28  27  3190111 MANIFICAT Maurice  1986  FRA   49:39.1  +19.0  8.99
 29  51  1248293 SOEDERGREN Anders  1977  SWE   49:40.0  +19.9  9.41
 30  25  1221036 FILBRICH Jens  1979  GER   49:40.2  +20.1  9.51
 31  58  3190029 DUVILLARD Robin  1983  FRA   49:45.0  +24.9  11.78
 32  26  1223849 CHECCHI Valerio  1980  ITA   49:45.7  +25.6  12.11
 33  12  3500259 JOENSSON Emil  1985  SWE   50:00.5  +40.4  19.11
 34  35  3480317 TURYCHEV Sergey  1985  RUS   50:05.1  +45.0  21.28
 35  39  3190070 MIRANDA Cyril  1985  FRA   50:05.7  +45.6  21.57
 36  31  3290007 HOFER David  1983  ITA   50:25.1  +1:05.0  30.74
 37  37  3100190 BABIKOV Ivan  1980  CAN   50:25.2  +1:05.1  30.79
 38  60  1282728 PINTER Juergen  1979  AUT   50:37.7  +1:17.6  36.70
 39  24  3480695 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  1986  RUS   50:46.1  +1:26.0  40.67
 40  6  3480828 JAPAROV Dmitriy  1986  RUS   50:50.7  +1:30.6  42.85
 41  16  3180054 NOUSIAINEN Ville  1983  FIN   50:52.8  +1:32.7  43.84
 42  45  1362656 LIVERS Toni  1983  SUI   51:00.5  +1:40.4  47.48
 43  61  3420468 EINARSSON Snorri  1986  NOR   51:03.8  +1:43.7  49.05
 44  50  3420317 RENNEMO Kristian Tettli  1984  NOR   51:04.1  +1:44.0  49.19
 45  38  3290004 SCOLA Fulvio  1982  ITA   51:06.9  +1:46.8  50.51
 46  52  1098137 MAE Jaak  1972  EST   51:08.9  +1:48.8  51.46
 47  10  1344711 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  1981  FIN   51:13.4  +1:53.3  53.59
 48  36  1175058 KOUKAL Martin  1978  CZE   51:24.0  +2:03.9  58.60
 49  44  1310470 KRECZMER Maciej  1981  POL   51:35.1  +2:15.0  63.85
 50  53  3190059 DUFOURD Benoit-Gilles  1984  FRA   51:39.9  +2:19.8  66.12
 51  67  3050159 TRITSCHER Bernhard  1988  AUT   51:45.5  +2:25.4  68.77
 52  54  3050025 HIRNER Manuel  1985  AUT   51:49.8  +2:29.7  70.80
 53  59  3500407 MODIN Jesper  1988  SWE   52:10.5  +2:50.4  80.59
 54  65  3430056 MICHALEK Mariusz  1987  POL   52:15.9  +2:55.8  83.15
 55  28  1356545 DJUPVIK Roger Aa  1981  NOR   52:16.7  +2:56.6  83.52
 56  15  1221327 TEICHMANN Axel  1979  GER   52:24.5  +3:04.4  87.21
 57  46  1277393 LEYBYUK Roman  1977  UKR   52:29.0  +3:08.9  89.34
 58  66  3150035 KOZISEK Dusan  1983  CZE   52:55.9  +3:35.8  102.06
 59  62  3480021 PETUKHOV Alexey  1983  RUS   52:56.1  +3:36.0  102.16
 60  41  3480280 MORILOV Nikolay  1986  RUS   52:59.4  +3:39.3  103.72
 61  64  3390050 SIMONLATSER Timo  1986  EST   53:21.0  +4:00.9  113.94
 62  49  3530005 NEWELL Andrew  1983  USA   53:50.6  +4:30.5  127.93
 63  69  3020000 SOULIE Francois  1978  AND   53:52.5  +4:32.4  128.83
 64  68  3040080 WATSON Callum  1989  AUS   54:49.7  +5:29.6  155.89
Did not start
   32  3200229 TSCHARNKE Tim  1989  GER       
   42  3200001 GOERING Franz  1984  GER       
   43  3200210 EISENLAUER Sebastian  1990  GER       
   55  3390003 KUMMEL Peeter  1982  EST       
   57  3200205 BOEGL Lucas  1990  GER