official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
2
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
3
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
4
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
5
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
6
JOENSSON Emil
1985
SWE
7
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
8
NORTHUG Petter jr.
1986
NOR
9
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
10
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
11
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
12
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
13
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
14
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
15
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
16
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
17
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
18
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
19
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
20
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
21
HOFER David
1983
ITA
22
DARRAGON Roddy
1983
FRA
23
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
24
SCOLA Fulvio
1982
ITA
25
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
26
LINDBLAD Anton
1990
SWE
27
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
28
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
29
EINARSSON Snorri
1986
NOR
30
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
31
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
32
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
33
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
34
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
35
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
36
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
37
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
38
MORIGGL Thomas
1981
ITA
39
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
40
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
41
FREEMAN Kris
1980
USA
42
WIBAULT Mathias
1985
FRA
43
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
44
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
45
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
46
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
47
DOTZLER Hannes
1990
GER
48
CLEMENTI Fabrizio
1988
ITA
49
OLSSON Johan
1980
SWE
50
RICHARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
51
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
52
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
53
DUERR Johannes
1987
AUT
54
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
55
OESTENSEN Simen Haakon
1984
NOR
56
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
57
BING Thomas
1990
GER
58
PEREKHODA Ruslan
1987
UKR
58
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan
1985
FRA
60
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
61
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
62
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
63
PELLEGRIN Mattia
1989
ITA
64
ZHMURKO Artem
1985
RUS
65
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
66
MIRANDA Cyril
1985
FRA
67
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
68
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
69
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
70
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
71
MATVIYENKO Gennadiy
1988
KAZ
72
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
73
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
74
SHVIDKIY Oleksiy
1986
UKR
75
SHTUN Vitaliy
1986
UKR
76
KARP Algo
1985
EST
77
BILOSYUK Myroslav
1985
UKR
78
MOELLER Martin
1980
DEN
79
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
80
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
81
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
82
AKHMADIYEV Yerdos
1985
KAZ
83
MALYSHEV Alexandr
1989
KAZ
84
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
85
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
86
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
87
STOCKINGER Martin
1984
AUT
Did not start