Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lahti (FIN) 09.03.2013

Sprint Qualification - Ladies' SP F Qual OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2401
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS PEKK TIIT ARSENYEV ANDREY EST RUS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  2  3565002 FABJAN Vesna  1985  SLO   2:45.97     0.00
 2  7  3505449 SOEMSKAR Linn  1989  SWE   2:46.39  +0.42  3.04
 3  18  1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR   2:47.30  +1.33  9.62
 4  21  3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR   2:47.71  +1.74  12.58
 5  42  3505445 OEBERG Jennie  1989  SWE   2:47.96  +1.99  14.39
 6  6  3205075 HERRMANN Denise  1988  GER   2:48.13  +2.16  15.62
 7  19  3505217 KALLA Charlotte  1987  SWE   2:48.17  +2.20  15.91
 8  11  3185137 KYLLOENEN Anne  1987  FIN   2:49.37  +3.40  24.58
 9  29  3505754 NILSSON Stina  1993  SWE   2:49.43  +3.46  25.02
 10  12  3485221 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  1986  RUS   2:49.54  +3.57  25.81
 11  4  1365857 RANDALL Kikkan  1982  USA   2:49.59  +3.62  26.17
 12  54  3505405 FALK Hanna  1989  SWE   2:49.75  +3.78  27.33
 13  39  3535320 BJORNSEN Sadie  1989  USA   2:49.97  +4.00  28.92
 14  16  3185168 NISKANEN Kerttu  1988  FIN   2:50.16  +4.19  30.29
 15  26  3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR   2:50.21  +4.24  30.66
 16  35  3535410 DIGGINS Jessica  1991  USA   2:50.32  +4.35  31.45
 17  45  3505013 JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta  1983  SWE   2:50.32  +4.35  31.45
 18  8  3435001 KOWALCZYK Justyna  1983  POL   2:50.40  +4.43  32.03
 19  31  3705003 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  1984  SVK   2:50.45  +4.48  32.39
 20  5  3205224 KOLB Hanna  1991  GER   2:50.63  +4.66  33.69
 21  24  3195056 JEAN Aurore  1985  FRA   2:50.69  +4.72  34.13
 22  10  3515087 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  1987  SUI   2:50.74  +4.77  34.49
 23  32  1255665 SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa  1979  FIN   2:50.83  +4.86  35.14
 24  14  3565005 VISNAR Katja  1984  SLO   2:50.93  +4.96  35.86
 25  22  3425275 BRUN-LIE Celine  1988  NOR   2:51.04  +5.07  36.66
 26  13  3485342 DOTSENKO Anastasia  1986  RUS   2:51.05  +5.08  36.73
 27  27  3425183 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  1987  NOR   2:51.07  +5.10  36.87
 28  9  3485032 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  1981  RUS   2:51.33  +5.36  38.75
 29  34  3485202 MATVEEVA Natalia  1986  RUS   2:51.54  +5.57  40.27
 30  51  3185004 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  1982  FIN   2:51.67  +5.70  41.21
 31  25  3505260 PAJALA Magdalena  1988  SWE   2:51.89  +5.92  42.80
 32  53  3155111 GROHOVA Karolina  1990  CZE   2:51.92  +5.95  43.02
 33  23  3425365 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  1990  NOR   2:52.10  +6.13  44.32
 34  1  3105019 JONES Perianne  1985  CAN   2:52.39  +6.42  46.42
 35  44  3505675 SETTLIN Evelina  1992  SWE   2:52.87  +6.90  49.89
 36  20  3485283 NIKOLAEVA Svetlana  1987  RUS   2:52.99  +7.02  50.76
 37  49  3195115 AYMONIER Celia  1991  FRA   2:53.46  +7.49  54.15
 38  17  3535124 SARGENT Ida  1988  USA   2:53.67  +7.70  55.67
 39  28  3105040 GAIAZOVA Daria  1983  CAN   2:53.88  +7.91  57.19
 40  68  3395058 RAJU Heidi  1990  EST   2:53.94  +7.97  57.62
 41  50  3185114 AHERVO Laura  1984  FIN   2:53.95  +7.98  57.70
 42  41  3515055 GRUBER Bettina  1985  SUI   2:54.11  +8.14  58.85
 43  43  3425177 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  1985  NOR   2:54.30  +8.33  60.23
 44  36  3565034 CEBASEK Alenka  1989  SLO   2:54.32  +8.35  60.37
 45  37  1247226 ZELLER Katrin  1979  GER   2:54.39  +8.42  60.88
 46  70  3185514 JULIN Andrea  1994  FIN   2:54.67  +8.70  62.90
 47  15  3055066 SMUTNA Katerina  1983  AUT   2:55.05  +9.08  65.65
 48  33  3485656 GODOVANICHENKO Daria  1991  RUS   2:55.38  +9.41  68.04
 49  40  3425301 JOHAUG Therese  1988  NOR   2:55.67  +9.70  70.13
 50  52  3485336 USATOVA Oxana  1988  RUS   2:55.80  +9.83  71.07
 51  63  3185447 LYLYNPERA Katri  1994  FIN   2:56.04  +10.07  72.81
 52  48  3155041 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva  1986  CZE   2:56.29  +10.32  74.62
 53  62  3295088 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  1987  ITA   2:56.59  +10.62  76.78
 54  75  3185218 HOKKANEN Heini  1986  FIN   2:56.70  +10.73  77.58
 55  46  3535304 CALDWELL Sophie  1990  USA   2:56.71  +10.74  77.65
 56  30  1373617 FESSEL Nicole  1983  GER   2:57.13  +11.16  80.69
 57  56  3195080 LOCATELLI Manon  1989  FRA   2:57.16  +11.19  80.91
 58  57  3505434 WIKEN Emma  1989  SWE   2:57.27  +11.30  81.70
 59  38  3485717 SOBOLEVA Elena  1992  RUS   2:57.28  +11.31  81.77
 60  60  3505231 ERIKSSON Mia  1987  SWE   2:58.01  +12.04  87.05
 61  64  3225005 MUSGRAVE Rosamund  1986  GBR   2:58.19  +12.22  88.35
 62  65  1365178 BOTTOMLEY Esther  1983  AUS   2:58.26  +12.29  88.86
 63  3  3185003 MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa  1983  FIN   2:58.38  +12.41  89.73
 64  55  3505644 SUNDIN Marika  1991  SWE   2:58.85  +12.88  93.13
 65  47  3535142 BROOKS Holly  1982  USA   2:58.89  +12.92  93.41
 66  69  3185242 VAHAMETSA Ruut  1988  FIN   2:59.52  +13.55  97.97
 67  71  3185023 MAEKINEN Anne  1982  FIN   2:59.98  +14.01  101.30
 68  66  3185262 KAUPPINEN Tanja  1991  FIN   3:01.26  +15.29  110.55
 69  59  3105095 NISHIKAWA Emily  1989  CAN   3:02.16  +16.19  117.06
 70  58  3185102 TARVONEN Silja  1985  FIN   3:02.29  +16.32  118.00
 71  61  3535316 BRENNAN Rosie  1988  USA   3:02.77  +16.80  121.47
 72  74  3185333 UKKOLA Johanna  1993  FIN   3:03.06  +17.09  123.56
 73  67  3395038 VAHTRA Kaija  1986  EST   3:03.98  +18.01  130.22
 74  73  3185492 MYLLYKOSKI Emilia  1995  FIN   3:04.62  +18.65  134.84
 75  72  3185305 RANTALAINEN Maaret  1990  FIN   3:04.73  +18.76  135.64