Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Kavgolovo (RUS) 04.01.1992

World Cup - Men's 30km C OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 30008
Valid for FIS Points : NO
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind
 1    1006181 DAEHLIE Bjoern  1967  NOR   1:22:46.7   
 2    1006666 ULVANG Vegard  1963  NOR   1:23:46.0  +59.3
 3    1006569 SMIRNOV Vladimir  1964  SOV   1:24:22.8  +1:36.1
 4    1007442 LANGLI Terje  1965  NOR   1:24:53.7  +2:07.0
 5    1029170 KIRVESNIEMI Harri  1958  FIN   1:24:57.4  +2:10.7
 6    1010449 JEVNE Erling  1966  NOR   1:25:21.6  +2:34.9
 7    1022089 BOTVINOV Michail  1967  SOV   1:25:22.7  +2:36.0
 8    1029461 SKJELDAL Kristen  1967  NOR   1:25:40.2  +2:53.5
 9    1006860 BEHLE Jochen  1960  GER   1:26:09.6  +3:22.9
 10    1057009 KARATSCHEWSKIJ Alexander  1981  SOV   1:26:13.1  +3:26.4
 11    1008218 PROKOUROROV Alexei  1964  SOV   1:26:17.8  +3:31.1
 12    1024223 KIRILLOV Andrej  1967  SOV   1:26:22.7  +3:36.0
 13    1022380 SIVERTSEN Sture  1966  NOR   1:26:23.7  +3:37.0
 14    1008897 BROERS Sturla  1965  NOR   1:26:39.2  +3:52.5
 15    1011225 MYLLYLAE Mika  1969  FIN   1:26:59.2  +4:12.5
 16    1008024 BADAMSCHIN Igor  1966  SOV   1:27:19.0  +4:32.3
 17    1042556 HIETAMAEKI Karri  1969  FIN   1:27:23.9  +4:37.2
 18    1011128 STADLOBER Alois  1962  AUT   1:27:28.3  +4:41.6
 19    1023059 KUUSISTO Mika  1967  FIN   1:27:34.1  +4:47.4
 20    1010740 REMY Patrick  1965  FRA   1:27:58.8  +5:12.1
 21    1021992 DEVJATIAROW Mikhail  1959  SOV   1:27:59.7  +5:13.0
 24    1023447 RANTANEN Seppo  1963  FIN   1:28:08.8  +5:22.1
 25    1034990 PULIE Giuseppe  1964  ITA   1:28:09.4  +5:22.7
 27    1012001 GOLUBEV Aleksandr  1964  SOV   1:28:30.0  +5:43.3
 28    1012583 SCHWARZ Alois  1965  AUT   1:28:39.3  +5:52.6
 33    1039840 OJA Veikko  1966  FIN   1:29:56.0  +7:09.3
 34    1044884 LASUTIN Gennadiy  1966  SOV   1:30:12.0  +7:25.3
 36    1033923 VALBUSA Fulvio  1969  ITA   1:30:36.5  +7:49.8
 37    1015687 MARENT Alexander  1969  AUT   1:30:51.2  +8:04.5
 46    1034311 FONTANA Luciano  1965  ITA   1:31:27.0  +8:40.3
 47    1056039 VAELBE Urmas  1966  SOV   1:31:59.3  +9:12.6
 48    1007345 CAPOL Juerg  1965  SUI   1:32:02.1  +9:15.4
 49    1034020 SARTOR Ugo  1967  ITA   1:32:03.5  +9:16.8
 52    1034505 PILLER Sergio  1969  ITA   1:32:37.5  +9:50.8
 54    1022477 KARATSCHEWSKIJ German  1968  SOV   1:33:49.4  +11:02.7
 55    1012874 LAUBER Erwin  1967  SUI   1:33:50.0  +11:03.3
 56    1043817 STANDMANN Martin  1968  AUT   1:33:52.6  +11:05.9
 59    1049831 FARLEY Donald  1970  CAN   1:36:25.6  +13:38.9
 61    1049443 PARMENTIER Pascal  1967  BEL   1:38:31.8  +15:45.1
 63    1037415 KROUWEL Ruben  1966  NED   1:40:52.1  +18:05.4
 64    1037512 PUIJK Kees  1968  NED   1:44:26.8  +21:40.1
 65    1054196 VAN RHEENEN Gert-Jan  1971  NED   1:45:28.0  +22:41.3
 67    1042168 HOPMAN Niels  1967  NED   1:49:28.7  +26:42.0