Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Cogne (ITA) 11.01.1992

World Cup - Ladies' 30km F OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 30009
Valid for FIS Points : NO
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind
 1    1000943 BELMONDO Stefania  1969  ITA   1:35:03.3   
 2    1019858 NILSEN Elin  1968  NOR   1:35:51.2  +47.9
 3    1000264 HARTZ DYBENDAHL Trude  1966  NOR   1:36:38.1  +1:34.8
 4    1000555 DI CENTA Manuela  1963  ITA   1:37:04.5  +2:01.2
 5    1002980 SAVOLAINEN Jaana  1963  FIN   1:38:58.7  +3:55.4
 6    1002301 HEGGE Inger Lise  1965  NOR   1:39:09.9  +4:06.6
 7    1001913 NYBRAATEN Inger  1960  NOR   1:39:15.2  +4:11.9
 8    1003271 KARLSSON Ann-Marie  1968  SWE   1:39:48.4  +4:45.1
 9    1002689 REMY Isabelle  1967  FRA   1:39:49.5  +4:46.2
 10    1009673 ALBRECHT LORETAN Brigitte  1970  SUI   1:40:00.8  +4:57.5
 11    1017821 KOWALEWITSCH Yekaterina  1964  SOV   1:40:03.3  +5:00.0
 12    1045078 FORTOVA ZELINGEROVA Iveta  1972  TCH   1:40:12.7  +5:09.4
 13    1005114 OESTLUND Marie Helene  1966  SWE   1:40:37.8  +5:34.5
 14    1021410 SIMCAKOVA Zora  1963  TCH   1:40:47.6  +5:44.3
 15    1027230 HONEGGER Sylvia  1968  SUI   1:41:53.3  +6:50.0
 16    1027327 LEONARDI CORTESI Natascia  1971  SUI   1:42:12.7  +7:09.4
 18    1000846 JANOUSKOVA Anna  1965  TCH   1:42:42.1  +7:38.8
 19    1027424 VILLENEUVE Sophie  1969  FRA   1:42:59.2  +7:55.9
 20    1020052 WEZEL Heike  1968  GER   1:43:08.0  +8:04.7
 21    1038288 OPITZ Simone  1963  GER   1:43:18.3  +8:15.0
 22    1002495 SVINGSTEDT Karin  1964  SWE   1:43:20.7  +8:17.4
 23    1027715 METTLER Barbara  1971  SUI   1:43:23.9  +8:20.6
 24    1056524 RIIKOLA Sirpa  1966  FIN   1:43:55.0  +8:51.7
 27    1002107 FORSBERG WALLIN Magdelena  1967  SWE   1:44:15.2  +9:11.9
 28    1020537 HESS Gabriele  1971  GER   1:44:24.8  +9:21.5
 31    1019082 EVALDSSON Annika  1970  SWE   1:45:09.2  +10:05.9
 32    1002592 SULZER Cornelia  1964  AUT   1:45:36.1  +10:32.8
 33    1029946 WILLE Sigrid  1969  GER   1:45:39.8  +10:36.5
 34    1040519 CLARET Emmanuelle  1968  FRA   1:46:22.0  +11:18.7
 35    1021022 KUEMMEL Ina  1967  GER   1:46:39.5  +11:36.2
 36    1019179 SPITSINA Irina  1965  SOV   1:46:44.0  +11:40.7
 37    1020828 RUCHALA Malgorzata  1961  POL   1:47:02.4  +11:59.1
 38    1027133 PIOTROWSKA POCEK Bernadeta  1970  POL   1:47:28.5  +12:25.2
 39    1004726 BETTEGA Laura  1968  ITA   1:47:50.0  +12:46.7
 40    1043041 BONSACK Claudia  1971  GER   1:50:21.0  +15:17.7
 41    1040131 DESDERI Elena  1967  ITA   1:51:20.6  +16:17.3
 42    1040422 NOWAK Halina  1970  POL   1:52:06.5  +17:03.2
 43    1054584 SCHWAGER Silke  1969  SUI   1:52:45.2  +17:41.9
 44    1037997 BECKERT Isabella  1969  GER   1:55:38.9  +20:35.6
 45    1041004 VAN SCHIJNDEL Helene  1968  NED   1:57:01.5  +21:58.2
 46    1040907 TEN BOSCH Carolien  1961  NED   2:01:49.1  +26:45.8
 47    1041101 VAN DE BUNT Marjorie  1968  NED   2:02:21.3  +27:18.0