Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Oberhof (GER) 28.12.2013

Stage World Cup - Ladies' 3 km F Prologue OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2519
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS PEETS ROBERT JONS TOMAS EST SWE
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1    1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR   6:34.4     0.00
 2    3425183 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  1987  NOR   6:36.3  +1.9  3.85
 3    3435014 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  1986  POL   6:41.4  +7.0  14.20
 4    3205075 HERRMANN Denise  1988  GER   6:42.8  +8.4  17.04
 5    3535410 DIGGINS Jessica  1991  USA   6:43.6  +9.2  18.66
 6    3185137 KYLLOENEN Anne  1987  FIN   6:43.9  +9.5  19.27
 7    1255665 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  1979  FIN   6:44.1  +9.7  19.68
 8    3565034 CEBASEK Alenka  1989  SLO   6:45.1  +10.7  21.70
 9    3535304 CALDWELL Sophie  1990  USA   6:46.2  +11.8  23.94
 10    3185168 NISKANEN Kerttu  1988  FIN   6:46.4  +12.0  24.34
 11    3425301 JOHAUG Therese  1988  NOR   6:47.5  +13.1  26.57
 12    3155041 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva  1986  CZE   6:49.4  +15.0  30.43
 13    3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR   6:49.9  +15.5  31.44
 14    3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR   6:50.2  +15.8  32.05
 15    1255374 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  1978  FIN   6:50.3  +15.9  32.25
 16    3185256 PARMAKOSKI Krista  1990  FIN   6:53.5  +19.1  38.74
 17    3195010 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline  1984  FRA   6:54.2  +19.8  40.16
 17    1247226 ZELLER Katrin  1979  GER   6:54.2  +19.8  40.16
 19    1220648 NYSTAD Claudia  1978  GER   6:54.8  +20.4  41.38
 20    3195115 AYMONIER Celia  1991  FRA   6:55.4  +21.0  42.60
 21    3535142 BROOKS Holly  1982  USA   6:55.8  +21.4  43.41
 22    3195040 FAIVRE PICON Anouk  1986  FRA   6:55.9  +21.5  43.61
 23    3295000 BROCARD Elisa  1984  ITA   6:56.7  +22.3  45.23
 24    3425003 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  1981  NOR   6:57.1  +22.7  46.04
 25    3505069 LINDBORG Sara  1983  SWE   6:57.2  +22.8  46.25
 26    1373617 FESSEL Nicole  1983  GER   6:57.6  +23.2  47.06
 27    3195056 JEAN Aurore  1985  FRA   6:57.8  +23.4  47.46
 27    1305426 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W  1980  NOR   6:57.8  +23.4  47.46
 27    3205225 JOAS Lucia  1991  GER   6:57.8  +23.4  47.46
 30    1293107 BOEHLER Stefanie  1981  GER   6:58.1  +23.7  48.07
 31    3185004 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  1982  FIN   6:58.7  +24.3  49.29
 31    3295167 VUERICH Gaia  1991  ITA   6:58.7  +24.3  49.29
 33    3155373 SMUTNA Katerina  1983  CZE   6:58.9  +24.5  49.70
 34    3535261 STEPHEN Elizabeth  1987  USA   6:59.5  +25.1  50.91
 35    3505675 SETTLIN Evelina  1992  SWE   7:00.4  +26.0  52.74
 36    3515087 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  1987  SUI   7:00.6  +26.2  53.14
 37    3105040 GAIAZOVA Daria  1983  CAN   7:01.3  +26.9  54.56
 38    3485510 KALSINA Polina  1989  RUS   7:01.4  +27.0  54.77
 39    1256732 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi  1980  GER   7:01.5  +27.1  54.97
 39    3205224 KOLB Hanna  1991  GER   7:01.5  +27.1  54.97
 39    3435031 MACIUSZEK Paulina  1985  POL   7:01.5  +27.1  54.97
 42    3505003 RYDQVIST Maria  1983  SWE   7:01.6  +27.2  55.17
 42    3505183 HAAG Anna  1986  SWE   7:01.6  +27.2  55.17
 44    3155249 NOVAKOVA Petra  1993  CZE   7:02.3  +27.9  56.59
 45    3055085 SCHWARZ Nathalie  1993  AUT   7:02.6  +28.2  57.20
 46    3105019 JONES Perianne  1985  CAN   7:03.2  +28.8  58.42
 47    3295144 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  1989  ITA   7:03.3  +28.9  58.62
 48    3505773 SVAN Julia  1993  SWE   7:04.0  +29.6  60.04
 49    3505434 WIKEN Emma  1989  SWE   7:04.2  +29.8  60.45
 50    3205176 RINGWALD Sandra  1990  GER   7:04.4  +30.0  60.85
 51    3045088 JEZERSEK Barbara  1986  AUS   7:05.2  +30.8  62.47
 52    3185114 MONONEN Laura  1984  FIN   7:05.4  +31.0  62.88
 53    3295157 SCARDONI Lucia  1991  ITA   7:06.4  +32.0  64.91
 54    3505481 ERIKSON Hanna  1990  SWE   7:06.5  +32.1  65.11
 55    3055067 STADLOBER Teresa  1993  AUT   7:08.0  +33.6  68.15
 56    3485314 ERMOSHINA Polina  1988  RUS   7:08.7  +34.3  69.57
 57    3485371 SEMENTINA Olga  1985  RUS   7:08.8  +34.4  69.78
 58    3295088 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  1987  ITA   7:10.8  +36.4  73.83
 59    3485193 KHAZOVA Irina  1984  RUS   7:11.6  +37.2  75.46
 59    3485498 GUSCHINA Mariya  1989  RUS   7:11.6  +37.2  75.46
 61    3295141 AGREITER Debora  1991  ITA   7:13.3  +38.9  78.90
 62    3205422 BELGER Julia  1994  GER   7:13.6  +39.2  79.51
 63    3125002 LI Hongxue  1984  CHN   7:13.9  +39.5  80.12
 64    3485491 TANYGINA Alevtina  1989  RUS   7:14.1  +39.7  80.53
 65    1274580 ISHIDA Masako  1980  JPN   7:14.2  +39.8  80.73
 66    3155111 GROHOVA Karolina  1990  CZE   7:15.0  +40.6  82.35
 67    3485198 IVANOVA Julia  1985  RUS   7:15.4  +41.0  83.16
 68    3205403 CARL Victoria  1995  GER   7:15.5  +41.1  83.37
 69    1323565 MANNIMA Tatjana  1980  EST   7:16.7  +42.3  85.80
 70    1142563 SHEVCHENKO Valentyna  1975  UKR   7:17.1  +42.7  86.61
 71    3435018 KUBINSKA Kornelia  1985  POL   7:18.1  +43.7  88.64
 72    3125023 MAN Dandan  1989  CHN   7:20.0  +45.6  92.49
 73    3295193 LAURENT Greta  1992  ITA   7:22.6  +48.2  97.77
 74    3485203 RYASINA Larisa  1987  RUS   7:25.5  +51.1  103.65
 75    3665105 TIKHONOVA Yulia  1986  BLR   7:28.8  +54.4  110.34
 76    3225005 MUSGRAVE Rosamund  1986  GBR   7:30.3  +55.9  113.39
 77    3125082 CHI Chunxue  1998  CHN   7:42.1  +1:07.7  137.32
Did not start
     3435001 KOWALCZYK Justyna  1983  POL       
     3675019 SLONOVA Anastassiya  1991  KAZ       
Disqualified doping offence
     3295013 PILLER Marina  1984  ITA       
 
 
Sanctions
   TIKHONOVA Yulia  RUS  
   Time penatly real time +15 seconds, 352.4 early start