Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1    3185168 NISKANEN Kerttu  1988  FIN   26:27.4     0.00
 2    3425183 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  1987  NOR   26:27.8  +0.4  0.35
 3    3425301 JOHAUG Therese  1988  NOR   26:28.5  +1.1  0.97
 4    3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR   26:29.3  +1.9  1.68
 5    1255665 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  1979  FIN   26:29.9  +2.5  2.20
 6    3185137 KYLLOENEN Anne  1987  FIN   26:51.3  +23.9  21.08
 7    3155041 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva  1986  CZE   26:51.9  +24.5  21.61
 8    3485371 SEMENTINA Olga  1985  RUS   26:52.5  +25.1  22.14
 9    3505481 ERIKSON Hanna  1990  SWE   26:53.2  +25.8  22.75
 10    3195056 JEAN Aurore  1985  FRA   26:57.2  +29.8  26.28
 10    3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR   26:57.2  +29.8  26.28
 12    3505434 WIKEN Emma  1989  SWE   26:58.5  +31.1  27.43
 13    3185256 PARMAKOSKI Krista  1990  FIN   26:59.9  +32.5  28.66
 14    3665105 TIKHONOVA Yulia  1986  BLR   27:05.5  +38.1  33.60
 15    3505069 LINDBORG Sara  1983  SWE   27:07.7  +40.3  35.54
 16    1142563 SHEVCHENKO Valentyna  1975  UKR   27:09.2  +41.8  36.87
 16    3505183 HAAG Anna  1986  SWE   27:09.2  +41.8  36.87
 18    3425003 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  1981  NOR   27:09.8  +42.4  37.39
 19    1293107 BOEHLER Stefanie  1981  GER   27:13.1  +45.7  40.30
 20    3205075 HERRMANN Denise  1988  GER   27:13.8  +46.4  40.92
 21    1274580 ISHIDA Masako  1980  JPN   27:15.0  +47.6  41.98
 22    3485198 IVANOVA Julia  1985  RUS   27:15.3  +47.9  42.25
 23    1247226 ZELLER Katrin  1979  GER   27:15.6  +48.2  42.51
 24    3155373 SMUTNA Katerina  1983  CZE   27:15.9  +48.5  42.77
 25    1255374 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  1978  FIN   27:19.4  +52.0  45.86
 26    3535261 STEPHEN Elizabeth  1987  USA   27:22.0  +54.6  48.15
 27    1305426 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W  1980  NOR   27:36.8  +1:09.4  61.21
 28    3435031 MACIUSZEK Paulina  1985  POL   27:37.9  +1:10.5  62.18
 29    3195115 AYMONIER Celia  1991  FRA   27:45.0  +1:17.6  68.44
 30    3485510 KALSINA Polina  1989  RUS   27:45.1  +1:17.7  68.53
 31    3535410 DIGGINS Jessica  1991  USA   27:52.5  +1:25.1  75.05
 32    3535304 CALDWELL Sophie  1990  USA   27:57.2  +1:29.8  79.20
 33    3295088 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  1987  ITA   27:57.9  +1:30.5  79.82
 34    3485203 RYASINA Larisa  1987  RUS   27:58.9  +1:31.5  80.70
 35    3295000 BROCARD Elisa  1984  ITA   28:02.8  +1:35.4  84.14
 36    3485498 GUSCHINA Mariya  1989  RUS   28:03.9  +1:36.5  85.11
 37    1220648 NYSTAD Claudia  1978  GER   28:06.8  +1:39.4  87.67
 38    3195040 FAIVRE PICON Anouk  1986  FRA   28:12.8  +1:45.4  92.96
 39    3055067 STADLOBER Teresa  1993  AUT   28:15.8  +1:48.4  95.60
 40    3045088 JEZERSEK Barbara  1986  AUS   28:16.8  +1:49.4  96.48
 41    3295141 AGREITER Debora  1991  ITA   28:18.8  +1:51.4  98.25
 42    3435014 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  1986  POL   28:21.2  +1:53.8  100.37
 43    3485193 KHAZOVA Irina  1984  RUS   28:22.0  +1:54.6  101.07
 44    3505675 SETTLIN Evelina  1992  SWE   28:22.9  +1:55.5  101.86
 45    3485314 ERMOSHINA Polina  1988  RUS   28:32.7  +2:05.3  110.51
 46    3295157 SCARDONI Lucia  1991  ITA   28:34.3  +2:06.9  111.92
 47    3205176 RINGWALD Sandra  1990  GER   28:35.9  +2:08.5  113.33
 48    3505003 RYDQVIST Maria  1983  SWE   28:36.9  +2:09.5  114.21
 49    3535142 BROOKS Holly  1982  USA   28:37.0  +2:09.6  114.30
 50    3205403 CARL Victoria  1995  GER   28:39.2  +2:11.8  116.24
 51    3435018 KUBINSKA Kornelia  1985  POL   28:45.7  +2:18.3  121.97
 52    3485491 TANYGINA Alevtina  1989  RUS   28:47.0  +2:19.6  123.12
 53    3505773 SVAN Julia  1993  SWE   28:48.0  +2:20.6  124.00
 54    3195010 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline  1984  FRA   28:50.9  +2:23.5  126.56
 55    3155111 GROHOVA Karolina  1990  CZE   29:01.0  +2:33.6  135.47
 56    3155249 NOVAKOVA Petra  1993  CZE   29:12.5  +2:45.1  145.61
 57    3295144 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  1989  ITA   29:12.9  +2:45.5  145.96
 58    3105040 GAIAZOVA Daria  1983  CAN   29:37.6  +3:10.2  167.75
 59    3125002 LI Hongxue  1984  CHN   29:48.2  +3:20.8  177.09
 60    1323565 MANNIMA Tatjana  1980  EST   29:49.0  +3:21.6  177.80
 61    3125023 MAN Dandan  1989  CHN   30:22.2  +3:54.8  207.08
 62    3125082 CHI Chunxue  1998  CHN   30:44.6  +4:17.2  226.84
Did not start
     3225005 MUSGRAVE Rosamund  1986  GBR       
     3565034 CEBASEK Alenka  1989  SLO       
     3295193 LAURENT Greta  1992  ITA       
     3295167 VUERICH Gaia  1991  ITA       
     3105019 JONES Perianne  1985  CAN       
     3515087 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  1987  SUI       
     3185004 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  1982  FIN       
     1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR       
     3205224 KOLB Hanna  1991  GER       
     3205225 JOAS Lucia  1991  GER       
     3055085 SCHWARZ Nathalie  1993  AUT       
Disqualified doping offence
     3295013 PILLER Marina  1984  ITA