Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Davos (SUI) 13.12.2014

World Cup - Ladies' 10 km C

Race codex : 3069
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS VILJANMAA ANNMARI OFSTAD SYLVI FIN NOR
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points WC Points
 1  58  3425301 JOHAUG Therese  1988  NOR   28:30.8     0.00  100.00
 2  60  1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR   29:13.3  +42.5  19.87  80.00
 3  44  3185168 NISKANEN Kerttu  1988  FIN   29:29.3  +58.5  27.36  60.00
 4  8  3505183 HAAG Anna  1986  SWE   29:37.9  +1:07.1  31.38  50.00
 5  10  3505093 BLECKUR Sofia  1984  SWE   29:47.2  +1:16.4  35.73  45.00
 6  54  3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR   29:51.8  +1:21.0  37.88  40.00
 7  48  3435001 KOWALCZYK Justyna  1983  POL   29:52.5  +1:21.7  38.20  36.00
 8  4  3185137 KYLLOENEN Anne  1987  FIN   29:54.3  +1:23.5  39.05  32.00
 9  20  3505834 HENRIKSSON Sofia  1994  SWE   29:58.8  +1:28.0  41.15  29.00
 10  36  3185114 MONONEN Laura  1984  FIN   30:07.6  +1:36.8  45.27  26.00
 11  38  3425483 HAGEN Martine Ek  1991  NOR   30:10.4  +1:39.6  46.57  24.00
 12  16  1274580 ISHIDA Masako  1980  JPN   30:12.3  +1:41.5  47.46  22.00
 13  57  3485759 ZHUKOVA Natalia  1992  RUS   30:14.9  +1:44.1  48.68  20.00
 14  46  3185256 PARMAKOSKI Krista  1990  FIN   30:16.2  +1:45.4  49.29  18.00
 15  56  3505217 KALLA Charlotte  1987  SWE   30:16.3  +1:45.5  49.33  16.00
 16  47  3055067 STADLOBER Teresa  1993  AUT   30:22.6  +1:51.8  52.28  15.00
 17  40  1293107 BOEHLER Stefanie  1981  GER   30:26.6  +1:55.8  54.15  14.00
 18  32  3505434 WIKEN Emma  1989  SWE   30:29.8  +1:59.0  55.65  13.00
 19  34  1373617 FESSEL Nicole  1983  GER   30:32.1  +2:01.3  56.72  12.00
 20  6  3535261 STEPHEN Elizabeth  1987  USA   30:34.8  +2:04.0  57.98  11.00
 21  12  3535410 DIGGINS Jessica  1991  USA   30:39.6  +2:08.8  60.23  10.00
 22  28  3535320 BJORNSEN Sadie  1989  USA   30:40.3  +2:09.5  60.56  9.00
 23  52  3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR   30:41.7  +2:10.9  61.21  8.00
 24  30  1220648 NYSTAD Claudia  1978  GER   30:42.5  +2:11.7  61.59  7.00
 25  50  3485195 TCHEKALEVA Yulia  1984  RUS   30:44.6  +2:13.8  62.57  6.00
 26  22  3505069 LINDBORG Sara  1983  SWE   30:47.4  +2:16.6  63.88  5.00
 27  42  3425421 HAGA Ragnhild  1991  NOR   30:57.7  +2:26.9  68.69  0.00
 28  41  3195115 AYMONIER Celia  1991  FRA   30:58.8  +2:28.0  69.21  0.00
 29  17  3105095 NISHIKAWA Emily  1989  CAN   31:02.7  +2:31.9  71.03  0.00
 30  33  3515184 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  1993  SUI   31:05.4  +2:34.6  72.29  0.00
 31  59  1255665 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  1979  FIN   31:08.3  +2:37.5  73.65  0.00
 32  14  3485371 KUZIUKOVA Olga  1985  RUS   31:10.0  +2:39.2  74.44  0.00
 33  27  3486077 REPNITSYNA Olga  1992  RUS   31:10.7  +2:39.9  74.77  0.00
 34  3  3435018 KUBINSKA Kornelia  1985  POL   31:10.9  +2:40.1  74.87  0.00
 35  24  3155249 NOVAKOVA Petra  1993  CZE   31:11.1  +2:40.3  74.96  0.00
 36  11  3485032 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  1981  RUS   31:14.3  +2:43.5  76.46  0.00
 37  55  1142563 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  1975  UKR   31:16.1  +2:45.3  77.30  0.00
 38  49  3485198 IVANOVA Julia  1985  RUS   31:17.6  +2:46.8  78.00  0.00
 39  2  3195056 JEAN Aurore  1985  FRA   31:17.8  +2:47.0  78.09  0.00
 40  51  3425397 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  1989  NOR   31:19.7  +2:48.9  78.98  0.00
 41  26  3205075 HERRMANN Denise  1988  GER   31:23.3  +2:52.5  80.66  0.00
 42  53  3295170 BAUDIN Francesca  1993  ITA   31:24.6  +2:53.8  81.27  0.00
 43  18  3565034 CEBASEK Alenka  1989  SLO   31:29.4  +2:58.6  83.52  0.00
 44  9  3565053 EINFALT Lea  1994  SLO   31:39.9  +3:09.1  88.43  0.00
 45  39  3495008 ORGUE Laura  1986  ESP   31:41.4  +3:10.6  89.13  0.00
 46  37  3295157 SCARDONI Lucia  1991  ITA   31:46.3  +3:15.5  91.42  0.00
 47  15  3535124 SARGENT Ida  1988  USA   31:50.1  +3:19.3  93.20  0.00
 48  5  3675010 LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya  1988  KAZ   31:53.9  +3:23.1  94.97  0.00
 49  31  3055085 SCHWARZ Nathalie  1993  AUT   31:57.1  +3:26.3  96.47  0.00
 50  21  3205403 CARL Victoria  1995  GER   31:57.8  +3:27.0  96.80  0.00
 51  23  3295237 STUERZ Giulia  1993  ITA   32:08.2  +3:37.4  101.66  0.00
 52  35  3485888 SHUNIAEVA Nadezhda  1993  RUS   32:15.3  +3:44.5  104.98  0.00
 53  43  3295144 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  1989  ITA   32:18.9  +3:48.1  106.66  0.00
 54  29  1289227 SANNIKOVA Alena  1980  BLR   32:41.5  +4:10.7  117.23  0.00
 55  7  3515119 IMOBERDORF Rahel  1986  SUI   32:43.2  +4:12.4  118.03  0.00
 56  45  3535021 GREGG Caitlin  1980  USA   33:02.1  +4:31.3  126.86  0.00
 57  19  3695022 SERDYUK Kateryna  1989  UKR   33:16.7  +4:45.9  133.69  0.00
 58  1  3395058 RAJU Heidi  1990  EST   33:25.2  +4:54.4  137.67  0.00
Did not finish
   25  3295088 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  1987  ITA         0.00
   13  3675018 MATROSSOVA Marina  1990  KAZ         0.00