Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Falun (SWE) 18.03.2001

World Cup - Ladies' 10 km C OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2526
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



TD FIS LICKERT KARL-HEINZ NORTHUG TOR GER NOR
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1    1054972 LAZUTINA Larissa  1965  RUS   27:12.9     0.00
 2    1058270 SKARI Bente  1972  NOR   27:23.6  +10.7  3.93
 3    1092996 TCHEPALOVA Julija  1976  RUS   27:38.5  +25.6  9.41
 4    1044690 DANILOVA Olga  1970  RUS   27:46.3  +33.4  12.27
 5    1000943 BELMONDO Stefania  1969  ITA   28:03.2  +50.3  18.48
 6    1260903 PEDERSEN Hilde G.  1964  NOR   28:09.9  +57.0  20.94
 7    1088922 SAVIALOVA Olga  1972  RUS   28:21.1  +1:08.2  25.06
 8    1002786 PARUZZI Gabriella  1969  ITA   28:24.8  +1:11.9  26.42
 9    1126461 SUNDQVIST Kati  1975  FIN   28:25.7  +1:12.8  26.75
 10    1110747 SIRVIOE Riikka  1974  FIN   28:33.6  +1:20.7  29.65
 11    1133445 BAUER Viola  1976  GER   28:35.8  +1:22.9  30.46
 12    1128789 SCOTT Beckie  1974  CAN   28:41.7  +1:28.8  32.63
 13    1019858 NILSEN Elin  1968  NOR   28:46.6  +1:33.7  34.43
 14    1243152 OLSSON Jenny  1979  SWE   28:53.5  +1:40.6  36.96
 15    1283116 ANDERSSON Lina  1981  SWE   28:55.6  +1:42.7  37.74
 16    1081162 SALONEN Satu  1973  FIN   29:00.9  +1:48.0  39.68
 17    1255665 SAARINEN Aino Kaisa  1979  FIN   29:01.1  +1:48.2  39.76
 18    1044787 GAVRIILJUK Nina  1965  RUS   29:02.5  +1:49.6  40.27
 19    1322110 MOSKALENKO Olga  1978  RUS   29:05.8  +1:52.9  41.48
 20    1005017 VALBUSA Sabina  1972  ITA   29:05.9  +1:53.0  41.52
 21    1276714 MAJDIC Petra  1979  SLO   29:10.9  +1:58.0  43.36
 22    1165940 PIENIMAEKI Elina  1976  FIN   29:15.5  +2:02.6  45.05
 23    1330937 HOLMBERG Carin  1982  SWE   29:18.3  +2:05.4  46.08
 24    1005502 PALUSELLI Cristina  1973  ITA   29:23.7  +2:10.8  48.06
 25    1129177 THERIAULT Milaine  1973  CAN   29:26.4  +2:13.5  49.05
 26    1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR   29:26.8  +2:13.9  49.20
 27    1174670 RAJDLOVA Kamila  1978  CZE   29:30.4  +2:17.5  50.52
 28    1081744 VILJANMAA Annmari  1973  FIN   29:31.8  +2:18.9  51.04
 29    1256732 SACHENBACHER Evi  1980  GER   29:32.3  +2:19.4  51.22
 30    1041780 SORKMO Maj Helen  1969  NOR   29:38.2  +2:25.3  53.39
 31    1113754 HENKEL Manuela  1974  GER   29:39.9  +2:27.0  54.01
 32    1371871 STCHASTLIVAIA Ekaterina  1980  RUS   29:40.0  +2:27.1  54.05
 33    1099204 PHILIPPOT Karine  1974  FRA   29:43.6  +2:30.7  55.37
 34    1128886 RENNER Sara  1976  CAN   29:44.3  +2:31.4  55.63
 35    1240436 BURUHINA Elena  1977  RUS   29:49.0  +2:36.1  57.36
 36    1318036 PERSSON Ulrika  1975  SWE   29:51.2  +2:38.3  58.17
 36    1303874 BJOERNAAS Kine Beate  1980  NOR   29:51.2  +2:38.3  58.17
 38    1020343 OEHMAN Karin  1969  SWE   29:52.5  +2:39.6  58.64
 39    1305426 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W  1980  NOR   29:54.4  +2:41.5  59.34
 40    1068455 HUBER Andrea  1975  SUI   29:56.8  +2:43.9  60.22
 41    1101920 CONFORTOLA Antonella  1975  ITA   29:59.0  +2:46.1  61.03
 42    1062053 YOKOYAMA Sumiko  1974  JPN   30:03.6  +2:50.7  62.72
 43    1174476 KOCUMOVA Zuzana  1979  CZE   30:05.1  +2:52.2  63.27
 44    1056621 TERELIA Irina  1966  UKR   30:05.6  +2:52.7  63.46
 45    1191354 ROCHAT Laurence  1979  SUI   30:09.7  +2:56.8  64.96
 46    1205419 FORTIER Amanda  1978  CAN   30:10.6  +2:57.7  65.29
 47    1027327 LEONARDI CORTESI Natascia  1971  SUI   30:13.7  +3:00.8  66.43
 48    1237817 DAHLBERG Anna  1976  SWE   30:15.3  +3:02.4  67.02
 49    1243055 HANDLER Mariana  1980  SWE   30:15.6  +3:02.7  67.13
 50    1155658 WAGNER Wendy Kay  1973  USA   30:16.6  +3:03.7  67.50
 51    1114918 ORDINA Antonina  1962  SWE   30:23.6  +3:10.7  70.07
 52    1128983 FORTIER Jaime  1976  CAN   30:29.0  +3:16.1  72.06
 53    1004338 KEMPPEL Nina  1970  USA   30:29.8  +3:16.9  72.35
 54    1147801 BAY Tina  1973  NOR   30:33.3  +3:20.4  73.64
 55    1137228 GOTO Kanoko  1975  JPN   30:51.8  +3:38.9  80.43
 56    1203576 ROALDSETH Marit  1977  NOR   30:55.2  +3:42.3  81.68
 57    1205031 DOMEIJ Sofia  1976  SWE   31:01.2  +3:48.3  83.89
 58    3695002 TSOMKO Tatiana  1973  UKR   31:03.4  +3:50.5  84.70
 59    1108128 OLOFSSON Anna-Carin  1973  SWE   31:11.7  +3:58.8  87.75
 60    1147995 OEYEN Jannike  1971  NOR   31:13.2  +4:00.3  88.30
 61    1274580 ISHIDA Masako  1980  JPN   31:15.7  +4:02.8  89.22
 62    1206001 LIND Sofia  1975  SWE   31:24.5  +4:11.6  92.45
 63    1268954 LIMBY Jenny  1977  SWE   31:45.8  +4:32.9  100.28
 64    1366730 OLSSON Ida  1979  SWE   31:53.6  +4:40.7  103.14
 65    1316193 JAKIMCHUK Vita  1980  UKR   31:57.8  +4:44.9  104.68
 66    1141205 ESKILSSON Kickki  1970  SWE   32:03.7  +4:50.8  106.85
 67    1238108 SWIDEN Kina  1976  SWE   32:11.8  +4:58.9  109.83
 68    1085139 GAYASOVA Elena  1969  UKR   32:12.1  +4:59.2  109.94
 69    1253046 BYLUND Anna  1978  SWE   32:16.9  +5:04.0  111.70