Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Almaty (KAZ) 03.02.2015

Sprint Qualification WJC - Men's SP C Qual OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2631
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS PAULI MATTHEW KADYKOV GEORGY USA RUS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  2  3180865 VUORINEN Lauri  1995  FIN   3:01.88     35.00
 2  30  3422819 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot  1996  NOR   3:02.91  +1.03  41.80
 3  4  3482071 BAKANOV Alexander  1995  RUS   3:04.79  +2.91  54.20
 4  6  3482277 BOLSHUNOV Alexander  1996  RUS   3:04.96  +3.08  55.32
 5  14  3422316 RISETH Fredrik  1995  NOR   3:05.47  +3.59  58.69
 6  8  3180984 LEPISTO Lauri  1996  FIN   3:06.09  +4.21  62.78
 7  7  3200710 GROSS Lukas  1995  GER   3:06.25  +4.37  63.83
 8  24  3482119 CHERVOTKIN Alexey  1995  RUS   3:06.43  +4.55  65.02
 9  1  3501255 SVENSSON Oskar  1995  SWE   3:06.70  +4.82  66.80
 10  11  3190353 CHAUVIN Valentin  1995  FRA   3:07.30  +5.42  70.76
 11  5  3501346 THORN Viktor  1996  SWE   3:07.69  +5.81  73.33
 12  40  3560121 LAMPIC Janez  1996  SLO   3:08.64  +6.76  79.60
 13  9  3501356 DANIELSSON Filip  1996  SWE   3:09.00  +7.12  81.98
 14  25  3422689 BYGGLAND Torgeir Lid  1996  NOR   3:09.74  +7.86  86.86
 15  31  3560101 SIMENC Miha  1995  SLO   3:10.53  +8.65  92.07
 16  41  3190336 SCHWARTZ Louis  1995  FRA   3:10.56  +8.68  92.27
 17  12  3200568 CEBULLA Marius  1995  GER   3:10.78  +8.90  93.72
 18  15  3530757 O HARRA Thomas  1996  USA   3:10.82  +8.94  93.98
 19  42  3181015 HAKALA Karri  1996  FIN   3:11.10  +9.22  95.83
 20  49  3190339 ROGUET Victor  1995  FRA   3:11.33  +9.45  97.35
 21  10  3670075 BORTSOV Konstantin  1995  KAZ   3:11.36  +9.48  97.55
 22  33  3290440 ROMANI Simone  1995  ITA   3:11.45  +9.57  98.14
 23  32  3150549 SELLER Ludek  1995  CZE   3:11.90  +10.02  101.11
 24  44  3560109 DOLAR Miha  1995  SLO   3:12.08  +10.20  102.30
 25  16  3190358 TIBERGHIEN Jean  1995  FRA   3:12.09  +10.21  102.36
 26  18  3510477 BASSETTI Giacomo  1995  SUI   3:12.15  +10.27  102.76
 27  38  3422803 STENSHAGEN Mattis  1996  NOR   3:12.29  +10.41  103.68
 28  19  3482032 KAYGORODOV Roman  1995  RUS   3:12.97  +11.09  108.17
 29  60  3290471 CHANLOUNG Mark  1995  ITA   3:13.19  +11.31  109.62
 30  53  3560107 CRV Benjamin  1996  SLO   3:13.45  +11.57  111.34
 31  21  3670078 KLIMIN Olzhas  1996  KAZ   3:13.79  +11.91  113.58
 31  47  3460030 CIOANCA Alin Florin  1995  ROU   3:13.79  +11.91  113.58
 33  13  3501252 JONSSON Olle  1995  SWE   3:14.36  +12.48  117.34
 34  62  3290446 ZELGER Stefan  1995  ITA   3:14.45  +12.57  117.93
 35  28  3670080 LYUFT Ivan  1998  KAZ   3:14.55  +12.67  118.59
 36  3  3180861 MAKI Joni  1995  FIN   3:14.68  +12.80  119.45
 37  22  3660102 BAZYLEU Yauhen  1996  BLR   3:14.74  +12.86  119.85
 38  23  3390185 KOLLO Toomas  1995  EST   3:15.01  +13.13  121.63
 39  26  3100332 SMITH Julian  1996  CAN   3:15.90  +14.02  127.50
 40  68  3390188 KORGE Kaarel Kasper  1996  EST   3:16.04  +14.16  128.42
 41  20  3510480 STEINER Cédric  1995  SUI   3:16.54  +14.66  131.72
 42  17  3390189 KOLL Kristjan  1995  EST   3:16.97  +15.09  134.56
 43  52  3460031 COJOCARU Luca Daniel  1995  ROU   3:17.55  +15.67  138.39
 44  67  3050265 RIEDLSPERGER Tobias  1996  AUT   3:17.94  +16.06  140.96
 45  34  3460029 PRIPICI Florin Daniel  1995  ROU   3:18.38  +16.50  143.86
 46  29  3530745 WEINMAN Evan  1995  USA   3:19.23  +17.35  149.47
 47  58  3300450 MURAJI Takuma  1995  JPN   3:19.84  +17.96  153.50
 48  57  3530797 HOLMES Peter  1996  USA   3:20.44  +18.56  157.45
 49  56  3290514 GABRIELLI Giacomo  1996  ITA   3:20.49  +18.61  157.78
 50  35  3430249 BURY Dominik  1996  POL   3:21.21  +19.33  162.53
 51  59  3690097 KOPYLOV Vladyslav  1995  UKR   3:21.74  +19.86  166.03
 52  37  3550114 BIKSE Indulis  1995  LAT   3:21.75  +19.87  166.10
 53  39  3100321 DUMAS Alexis  1995  CAN   3:21.80  +19.92  166.43
 54  61  3350008 BIEDERMANN Michael  1996  LIE   3:21.95  +20.07  167.42
 55  46  3430233 BURY Kamil  1995  POL   3:21.99  +20.11  167.68
 56  27  3100287 IZQUIERDO-BERNIER Ricardo  1995  CAN   3:22.03  +20.15  167.94
 57  50  3300408 UDA Akihito  1995  JPN   3:23.01  +21.13  174.41
 58  64  3530747 HESS Gavin  1995  USA   3:23.49  +21.61  177.58
 59  51  3100331 BOUCHER Philippe  1997  CAN   3:23.85  +21.97  179.95
 60  66  3220033 CLUGNET James  1996  GBR   3:24.20  +22.32  182.26
 61  75  3690090 MARCHYHAK Ivan  1996  UKR   3:25.18  +23.30  188.73
 62  76  3300494 BABA Naoto  1996  JPN   3:26.42  +24.54  196.91
 63  69  3150589 PILZ Petr  1996  CZE   3:26.93  +25.05  200.27
 64  55  3690086 CHELENKO Oleksandr  1995  UKR   3:27.00  +25.12  200.74
 65  36  3430227 RUCKI Bartlomiej  1995  POL   3:28.31  +26.43  209.38
 66  43  3670077 DYUSSENOV Asset  1997  KAZ   3:29.32  +27.44  216.04
 67  77  3300495 HOMMA Yuji  1996  JPN   3:30.42  +28.54  223.30
 68  65  3660066 STALMAKOU Siarhei  1995  BLR   3:30.83  +28.95  226.01
 69  48  3660100 MASLOUSKI Mikita  1996  BLR   3:31.47  +29.59  230.23
 70  45  3660122 NAUMOV Vasilii  1995  BLR   3:32.00  +30.12  233.72
 71  63  3700081 KORISTEK Jan  1996  SVK   3:37.82  +35.94  272.12
 72  54  3550143 SNORINS Janis  1995  LAT   3:43.23  +41.35  307.82
 73  73  3220037 CAIRNS Sam  1995  GBR   3:53.08  +51.20  372.81
 74  72  3220029 YOUNG Gregor  1995  GBR   3:53.46  +51.58  375.31
 75  70  3230090 PAPASIS Georgios  1996  GRE   4:16.74  +1:14.86  528.91
 76  74  3720015 ADIYABAATAR Ochirsukh  1998  MGL   4:21.56  +1:19.68  560.71
 77  71  3230106 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos  1999  GRE   4:24.09  +1:22.21  577.40