Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Almaty (KAZ) 06.02.2015

FIS Junior World Ski Championships - Men's Skiathlon 10/10 km C/F OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2642
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS PAULI MATTHEW KADYKOV GEORGY USA RUS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  1  3482119 CHERVOTKIN Alexey  1995  RUS   48:53.3     30.54
 2  10  3482105 YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan  1996  RUS   48:54.9  +1.6  31.30
 3  3  3482280 SPITSOV Denis  1996  RUS   48:55.8  +2.5  31.73
 4  2  3422521 AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup  1995  NOR   49:54.2  +1:00.9  59.61
 5  6  3482071 BAKANOV Alexander  1995  RUS   49:56.8  +1:03.5  60.85
 6  4  3501255 SVENSSON Oskar  1995  SWE   50:30.6  +1:37.3  76.98
 7  12  3190398 LAPIERRE Jules  1996  FRA   50:34.7  +1:41.4  78.94
 8  39  3020003 ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu  1996  AND   50:35.2  +1:41.9  79.17
 9  26  3300494 BABA Naoto  1996  JPN   50:35.9  +1:42.6  79.51
 10  13  3501259 EKSTROEM Axel  1995  SWE   51:07.4  +2:14.1  94.54
 11  60  3530814 TORCHIA Ian  1996  USA   51:08.3  +2:15.0  94.97
 12  9  3422474 BRUVOLL Ole Joergen  1995  NOR   51:09.5  +2:16.2  95.55
 13  48  3390188 KORGE Kaarel Kasper  1996  EST   51:09.7  +2:16.4  95.64
 14  29  3430249 BURY Dominik  1996  POL   51:10.3  +2:17.0  95.93
 15  18  3501356 DANIELSSON Filip  1996  SWE   51:22.3  +2:29.0  101.65
 16  43  3150570 NOVAK Michal  1996  CZE   51:23.2  +2:29.9  102.08
 17  11  3422263 KVAALE Gaute  1995  NOR   51:34.5  +2:41.2  107.48
 18  28  3100321 DUMAS Alexis  1995  CAN   51:34.9  +2:41.6  107.67
 19  24  3300408 UDA Akihito  1995  JPN   51:40.3  +2:47.0  110.25
 20  5  3190353 CHAUVIN Valentin  1995  FRA   51:52.4  +2:59.1  116.02
 21  17  3510510 DANUSER Dajan  1996  SUI   52:21.4  +3:28.1  129.86
 22  35  3190339 ROGUET Victor  1995  FRA   52:22.0  +3:28.7  130.15
 23  31  3560101 SIMENC Miha  1995  SLO   52:25.0  +3:31.7  131.58
 24  49  3290514 GABRIELLI Giacomo  1996  ITA   52:28.4  +3:35.1  133.20
 25  14  3510534 KLEE Beda  1996  SUI   52:35.4  +3:42.1  136.54
 26  50  3660122 NAUMOV Vasilii  1995  BLR   52:45.2  +3:51.9  141.22
 27  25  3180865 VUORINEN Lauri  1995  FIN   52:46.4  +3:53.1  141.79
 28  15  3190358 TIBERGHIEN Jean  1995  FRA   52:59.6  +4:06.3  148.09
 29  41  3290471 CHANLOUNG Mark  1995  ITA   53:01.4  +4:08.1  148.95
 30  7  3501346 THORN Viktor  1996  SWE   53:07.9  +4:14.6  152.06
 31  27  3180863 VINKANHARJU Waltteri  1995  FIN   53:10.1  +4:16.8  153.11
 32  40  3300495 HOMMA Yuji  1996  JPN   53:17.2  +4:23.9  156.49
 33  37  3550114 BIKSE Indulis  1995  LAT   53:19.2  +4:25.9  157.45
 34  57  3430233 BURY Kamil  1995  POL   53:20.4  +4:27.1  158.02
 35  16  3422803 STENSHAGEN Mattis  1996  NOR   53:25.1  +4:31.8  160.26
 36  63  3150589 PILZ Petr  1996  CZE   53:33.6  +4:40.3  164.32
 37  19  3510513 CAPELLI Marino  1996  SUI   53:38.7  +4:45.4  166.76
 38  45  3670079 KOVALYOV Vladislav  1996  KAZ   53:38.7  +4:45.4  166.76
 39  53  3350006 VOEGELI Martin  1995  LIE   53:54.3  +5:01.0  174.20
 40  62  3460029 PRIPICI Florin Daniel  1995  ROU   53:59.6  +5:06.3  176.73
 41  34  3100287 IZQUIERDO-BERNIER Ricardo  1995  CAN   54:00.9  +5:07.6  177.35
 42  30  3290524 ABRAM Mikael  1996  ITA   54:01.1  +5:07.8  177.45
 43  72  3690090 MARCHYHAK Ivan  1996  UKR   54:01.5  +5:08.2  177.64
 44  36  3290440 ROMANI Simone  1995  ITA   54:17.4  +5:24.1  185.23
 45  47  3150559 BESTAK Jonas  1995  CZE   54:20.4  +5:27.1  186.66
 46  46  3670081 MUSSIN Alibek  1995  KAZ   54:23.6  +5:30.3  188.18
 47  20  3200568 CEBULLA Marius  1995  GER   54:29.5  +5:36.2  191.00
 48  44  3560109 DOLAR Miha  1995  SLO   54:33.8  +5:40.5  193.05
 49  67  3700081 KORISTEK Jan  1996  SVK   54:40.9  +5:47.6  196.44
 50  21  3510480 STEINER Cédric  1995  SUI   54:46.7  +5:53.4  199.21
 51  51  3560107 CRV Benjamin  1996  SLO   54:50.3  +5:57.0  200.93
 52  56  3560121 LAMPIC Janez  1996  SLO   55:02.0  +6:08.7  206.51
 53  38  3100331 BOUCHER Philippe  1997  CAN   55:06.3  +6:13.0  208.56
 54  58  3690086 CHELENKO Oleksandr  1995  UKR   55:06.7  +6:13.4  208.76
 55  66  3690097 KOPYLOV Vladyslav  1995  UKR   55:07.0  +6:13.7  208.90
 56  55  3150549 SELLER Ludek  1995  CZE   55:07.5  +6:14.2  209.14
 57  70  3530745 WEINMAN Evan  1995  USA   55:12.4  +6:19.1  211.48
 58  74  3660066 STALMAKOU Siarhei  1995  BLR   56:03.5  +7:10.2  235.87
 59  69  3460030 CIOANCA Alin Florin  1995  ROU   56:08.6  +7:15.3  238.30
 60  42  3100291 CRISTOFANILLI Zachary  1996  CAN   56:15.4  +7:22.1  241.54
 61  52  3050265 RIEDLSPERGER Tobias  1996  AUT   56:17.8  +7:24.5  242.69
 62  54  3430227 RUCKI Bartlomiej  1995  POL   56:47.9  +7:54.6  257.06
 63  61  3350008 BIEDERMANN Michael  1996  LIE   57:05.5  +8:12.2  265.46
 64  71  3220033 CLUGNET James  1996  GBR   57:10.7  +8:17.4  267.94
 65  75  3460031 COJOCARU Luca Daniel  1995  ROU   57:28.6  +8:35.3  276.48
 66  73  3700087 NOCIAR Jan  1996  SVK   57:50.9  +8:57.6  287.12
 67  68  3530771 BYE Thomas  1995  USA   58:08.1  +9:14.8  295.33
 68  65  3670116 NURGAZIN Azamat  1997  KAZ   58:48.8  +9:55.5  314.76
 69  77  3720015 ADIYABAATAR Ochirsukh  1998  MGL   1:07:15.5  +18:22.2  556.60
Did not finish
   8  3670078 KLIMIN Olzhas  1996  KAZ       
   22  3300450 MURAJI Takuma  1995  JPN       
   23  3180861 MAKI Joni  1995  FIN       
   32  3180984 LEPISTO Lauri  1996  FIN       
   33  3390185 KOLLO Toomas  1995  EST       
   64  3660100 MASLOUSKI Mikita  1996  BLR       
   76  3530797 HOLMES Peter  1996  USA       
Did not start
   59  3390189 KOLL Kristjan  1995  EST