Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Almaty (KAZ) 08.02.2015

FIS Junior World Ski Championships - Ladies' Rel 4x3.3 km M OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2645
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS PAULI MATTHEW KADYKOV GEORGY USA RUS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Name Year Nation Time Behind
 1 NORWAY   NOR 35:04.0   
    WENG Tiril Udnes  1996    8:28.5
    MYHRE Julie  1996    8:47.9
    HUSTAD Sofie Nordsveen  1996    8:52.6
    WENG Lotta Udnes  1996    8:55.0
 2 RUSSIA   RUS 35:04.4  +0.4
    KIRPICHENKO Yana  1996    8:22.3
    NEPRYAEVA Natalia  1995    8:43.0
    SEDOVA Anastasia  1995    9:05.0
    BELORUKOVA Yulia  1995    8:54.1
 3 GERMANY   GER 35:39.3  +35.3
    HERRMANN Nadine  1995    8:49.1
    HENNIG Katharina  1996    8:39.5
    KREHL Sofie  1995    9:19.1
    CARL Victoria  1995    8:51.6
 4 SWEDEN   SWE 35:55.7  +51.7
    BAANGMAN Hedda  1995    8:27.8
    VINSA Lisa  1995    9:14.3
    OLSSON Moa  1997    9:04.4
    ANDERSSON Ebba  1997    9:09.2
 5 SLOVENIA   SLO 36:10.0  +1:06.0
    LAMPIC Anamarija  1995    8:20.5
    MANDELJC Anja  1999    9:07.7
    SLABANJA Manca  1995    9:21.6
    KLEMENCIC Anita  1996    9:20.2
 6 SWITZERLAND   SUI 36:15.0  +1:11.0
    MEIER Alina  1996    8:50.1
    HIERNICKEL Lydia  1996    8:51.5
    ARNOLD Stefanie  1996    9:19.1
    FAEHNDRICH Nadine  1995    9:14.3
 7 ITALY   ITA 36:28.2  +1:24.2
    DEFRANCESCO Ilenia  1996    8:54.0
    COMARELLA Anna  1997    8:49.7
    GANZ Caterina  1995    9:04.1
    TOMASINI Monica  1996    9:40.4
 8 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   USA 37:15.0  +2:11.0
    KERN Julia  1997    8:29.1
    HETT Vivian  1996    9:44.6
    OGDEN Katharine  1997    9:11.7
    SWIRBUL Hailey  1998    9:49.6
 9 FINLAND   FIN 37:41.8  +2:37.8
    KATAJALA Nea  1995    9:17.3
    MYLLYKOSKI Emilia  1995    9:22.3
    MATINTALO Johanna  1996    9:20.2
    JOENSUU Jasmi  1996    9:42.0
 10 CANADA   CAN 38:08.0  +3:04.0
    STEWART-JONES Katherine  1995    8:58.0
    HANTHORN Annah  1995    9:32.8
    COMEAU Anne-Marie  1996    9:37.9
    MACISAAC-JONES Maya  1995    9:59.3
 11 KAZAKHSTAN   KAZ 39:29.2  +4:25.2
    MANDRIKA Yekaterina  1995    9:58.7
    MUTAGAROVA Elmira  1996    9:43.4
    SHURYGA Angelina  1996    9:25.1
    SOKOLOVSKAYA Natalya  1998    10:22.0
 12 BELARUS   BLR 41:25.2  +6:21.2
    KHAROSHKA Liana  1995    9:29.9
    STARAVOITAVA Yauheniya  1996    10:38.7
    PATAPOVICH Krystsina  1995    10:01.2
    BANDARENKA Yuliya  1996    11:15.4