Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Almaty (KAZ) 08.02.2015

FIS Junior World Ski Championships - Men's Rel 4x5 km M OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2646
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS PAULI MATTHEW KADYKOV GEORGY USA RUS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Name Year Nation Time Behind
 1 RUSSIA   RUS 45:11.0   
    BAKANOV Alexander  1995    11:07.2
    YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan  1996    11:41.2
    SPITSOV Denis  1996    10:57.9
    CHERVOTKIN Alexey  1995    11:24.7
 2 FRANCE   FRA 45:28.3  +17.3
    CHAUVIN Valentin  1995    11:06.3
    LAPIERRE Jules  1996    11:43.0
    TIBERGHIEN Jean  1995    10:56.9
    SCHWARTZ Louis  1995    11:42.1
 3 NORWAY   NOR 46:12.5  +1:01.5
    KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot  1996    11:21.6
    BRUVOLL Ole Joergen  1995    11:42.5
    ERIKSTAD Audun  1995    11:18.3
    KVAALE Gaute  1995    11:50.1
 4 FINLAND   FIN 47:16.5  +2:05.5
    VUORINEN Lauri  1995    11:20.5
    LEPISTO Lauri  1996    12:08.8
    VINKANHARJU Waltteri  1995    11:38.4
    MAKI Joni  1995    12:08.8
 5 SWEDEN   SWE 47:36.9  +2:25.9
    THORN Viktor  1996    11:25.9
    EKSTROEM Axel  1995    12:02.2
    DANIELSSON Filip  1996    11:33.6
    JONSSON Olle  1995    12:35.2
 6 ITALY   ITA 47:40.7  +2:29.7
    GABRIELLI Giacomo  1996    11:43.2
    ROMANI Simone  1995    12:32.5
    CHANLOUNG Mark     11:29.9
    ABRAM Mikael  1996    11:55.1
 7 CZECH REPUBLIC   CZE 47:45.3  +2:34.3
    SELLER Ludek  1995    11:57.3
    BESTAK Jonas  1995    12:22.4
    NOVAK Michal     11:25.3
    PILZ Petr  1996    12:00.3
 8 SLOVENIA   SLO 47:57.3  +2:46.3
    LAMPIC Janez  1996    11:54.8
    CRV Benjamin  1996    12:34.2
    DOLAR Miha  1995    11:52.3
    SIMENC Miha  1995    11:36.0
 9 SWITZERLAND   SUI 48:19.1  +3:08.1
    BASSETTI Giacomo  1995    12:05.9
    STEINER Cedric  1995    12:32.0
    DANUSER Dajan  1996    11:33.1
    KLEE Beda  1996    12:08.1
 10 CANADA   CAN 48:51.9  +3:40.9
    DUMAS Alexis  1995    11:54.7
    IZQUIERDO-BERNIER Ricardo  1995    12:21.6
    CRISTOFANILLI Zachary  1996    11:54.1
    BOUCHER Philippe  1997    12:41.5
 11 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   USA 50:02.4  +4:51.4
    O HARRA Thomas  1996    12:15.6
    TORCHIA Ian  1996    12:31.8
    WEINMAN Evan  1995    12:30.1
    BYE Thomas  1995    12:44.9
 12 KAZAKHSTAN   KAZ 50:43.7  +5:32.7
    BORTSOV Konstantin  1995    12:55.7
    LYUFT Ivan  1998    13:11.8
    MUKHIN Alexandr  1998    12:35.1
    KLIMIN Olzhas  1996    12:01.1
 13 BELARUS   BLR 51:47.2  +6:36.2
    BAZYLEU Yauhen  1996    13:03.7
    MASLOUSKI Mikita  1996    13:42.6
    STALMAKOU Siarhei  1995    12:15.2
    NAUMOV Vasilii  1995    12:45.7