Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Kuopio (FIN) 25.03.2001

World Cup - Men's 60 km F OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2573
Valid for FIS Points : YES
TD FIS BJöRKESTöL HERMOD HäLLHOLM HåKAN NOR SWE
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1    1125588 DOLIDOWITSCH Sergei  1973  BLR   2:33:51.9     0.00
 2    1139459 PILLER COTTRER Pietro  1974  ITA   2:33:54.0  +2.1  0.23
 3    1022089 BOTVINOV Michail  1967  AUT   2:33:58.5  +6.6  0.71
 4    1101047 SOMMERFELDT Rene  1974  GER   2:34:10.8  +18.9  2.05
 5    1008218 PROKOUROROV Alexei  1964  RUS   2:34:24.7  +32.8  3.55
 6    1046436 URAIN Gerhard  1972  AUT   2:34:27.0  +35.1  3.80
 7    1278557 VILISSOV Vladimir  1976  RUS   2:34:31.5  +39.6  4.29
 8    1059725 AUKLAND Anders  1972  NOR   2:34:32.2  +40.3  4.37
 9    1086982 SANNIKOV Alexander  1971  BLR   2:34:34.7  +42.8  4.64
 10    1306202 ANDRESEN Frode  1973  NOR   2:34:49.3  +57.4  6.22
 11    1048473 MUEHLEGG Johann  1970  ESP   2:35:00.2  +1:08.3  7.40
 12    1154397 KRIANINE Serguei  1971  RUS   2:35:03.5  +1:11.6  7.76
 13    1008994 MAJ Fabio  1970  ITA   2:35:12.5  +1:20.6  8.73
 14    1029461 SKJELDAL Kristen  1967  NOR   2:35:31.7  +1:39.8  10.81
 15    1025484 HASLER Markus  1971  LIE   2:36:26.1  +2:34.2  16.70
 16    1150517 ESTIL Frode  1972  NOR   2:36:27.3  +2:35.4  16.83
 17    1178162 ANGERER Tobias  1977  GER   2:36:29.3  +2:37.4  17.05
 18    1066224 FREDRIKSSON Mathias  1973  SWE   2:37:09.3  +3:17.4  21.38
 19    1094839 HOFFMANN Christian  1974  AUT   2:37:19.0  +3:27.1  22.43
 20    1070104 ROELLI Patrick  1972  SUI   2:37:21.5  +3:29.6  22.70
 21    1008703 FAUNER Silvio  1968  ITA   2:37:52.6  +4:00.7  26.07
 22    1174088 SEMENIAKO Nikolai  1976  BLR   2:37:52.9  +4:01.0  26.11
 23    1248972 SPANUTH Ron  1980  GER   2:37:56.8  +4:04.9  26.53
 24    1032177 KRISTIANSEN Egil  1966  NOR   2:38:14.1  +4:22.2  28.40
 25    1286608 PERRILLAT Christophe  1979  FRA   2:38:23.7  +4:31.8  29.44
 26    1221327 TEICHMANN Axel  1979  GER   2:39:09.4  +5:17.5  34.39
 27    3180000 OHTONEN Olli  1979  FIN   2:39:17.2  +5:25.3  35.24
 28    1176707 HYVAERINEN Mikko  1976  FIN   2:39:39.4  +5:47.5  37.64
 29    1306493 BJERKE Espen Harald  1980  NOR   2:39:41.3  +5:49.4  37.85
 30    1375751 KUHNO Jari  1968  FIN   2:40:01.4  +6:09.5  40.02
 31    1371677 TICHKINE Dmitri  1980  RUS   2:41:02.1  +7:10.2  46.60
 32    1253919 BOLCHAKOV Nikolai  1977  RUS   2:42:49.9  +8:58.0  58.28
 33    1098137 MAE Jaak  1972  EST   2:43:24.7  +9:32.8  62.05
 34    1051189 EBISAWA Katsuhito  1972  JPN   2:44:18.0  +10:26.1  67.82
 35    1148868 BJONVIKEN Tore  1975  NOR   2:44:36.2  +10:44.3  69.79
 36    1070007 MAECHLER Patrik  1972  SUI   2:45:26.2  +11:34.3  75.21
 37    1177580 JONNIER Emmanuel  1975  FRA   2:47:06.1  +13:14.2  86.03
 38    1108225 BURGERMEISTER Reto  1975  SUI   2:47:55.1  +14:03.2  91.34
 39    1052159 KOZU Masaaki  1974  JPN   2:48:17.3  +14:25.4  93.74
 40    1164000 MURSU Esa  1971  FIN   2:48:59.7  +15:07.8  98.33
 41    1250136 DENISOV Vitaly  1976  RUS   2:49:39.8  +15:47.9  102.68
 42    3480010 LIASHENKO Dnitrij  1977  RUS   2:50:12.5  +16:20.6  106.22
 43    1092414 ANDERSEN Remi  1973  NOR   2:50:27.4  +16:35.5  107.83