Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation
 1  4  3421320 IVERSEN Emil  1991  NOR 
 2  8  3481539 USTIUGOV Sergey  1992  RUS 
 3  3  3670007 POLTORANIN Alexey  1987  KAZ 
 4  11  3420228 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  1984  NOR 
 5  5  3420239 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  1986  NOR 
 6  7  3200210 EISENLAUER Sebastian  1990  GER 
 7  14  3501255 SVENSSON Oskar  1995  SWE 
 8  17  3180508 HAKOLA Ristomatti  1991  FIN 
 9  6  3180250 PENTSINEN Anssi  1986  FIN 
 10  25  3100097 VALJAS Len  1988  CAN 
 11  2  3420961 KROGH Finn Haagen  1990  NOR 
 12  27  3480533 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav  1985  RUS 
 13  1  3180221 JYLHAE Martti  1987  FIN 
 14  12  3290326 PELLEGRINO Federico  1990  ITA 
 15  13  3100110 HARVEY Alex  1988  CAN 
 16  15  3500259 JOENSSON Emil  1985  SWE 
 17  9  3530005 NEWELL Andrew  1983  USA 
 18  21  3290383 RASTELLI Maicol  1991  ITA 
 19  23  3500983 QUICKLUND Carl  1992  SWE 
 20  28  3200072 KATZ Andreas  1988  GER 
 21  18  3480013 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  1982  RUS 
 22  22  3190111 MANIFICAT Maurice  1986  FRA 
 23  26  1344711 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  1981  FIN 
 24  29  3510023 COLOGNA Dario  1986  SUI 
 25  30  3180535 NISKANEN Iivo  1992  FIN 
 26  10  3290379 DE FABIANI Francesco  1993  ITA 
 27  16  3430103 STAREGA Maciej  1990  POL 
 28  19  3420994 TOENSETH Didrik  1991  NOR 
 29  24  3420605 ROETHE Sjur  1988  NOR 
 30  20  3420577 DYRHAUG Niklas  1987  NOR 
 31  31  3220016 YOUNG Andrew  1992  GBR 
 32  32  3480016 LEGKOV Alexander  1983  RUS 
 33  33  3481161 BELOV Evgeniy  1990  RUS 
 34  34  3100006 KERSHAW Devon  1982  CAN 
 35  35  3180053 HEIKKINEN Matti  1983  FIN 
 36  36  3481132 LARKOV Andrey  1989  RUS 
 37  37  3290245 NOECKLER Dietmar  1988  ITA 
 38  38  3530511 BJORNSEN Erik  1991  USA 
 39  40  3390103 TAMMJARV Karel  1989  EST 
 39  39  3050159 TRITSCHER Bernhard  1988  AUT 
 41  41  3510342 BAUMANN Jonas  1990  SUI 
 42  42  3190268 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien  1992  FRA 
 43  43  3500863 ANDERSSON Simon  1991  SWE 
 44  44  3150069 JAKS Martin  1986  CZE 
 45  45  3420586 HOLUND Hans Christer  1989  NOR 
 46  46  3050180 BALDAUF Dominik  1992  AUT 
 47  47  1345875 GAILLARD Jean Marc  1980  FRA 
 48  48  3501223 BURMAN Jens  1994  SWE 
 49  49  3200241 BING Thomas  1990  GER 
 50  50  3200356 DOBLER Jonas  1991  GER 
 51  51  3480695 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  1986  RUS 
 52  52  3480314 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  1986  RUS 
 53  53  3290407 SALVADORI Giandomenico  1992  ITA 
 54  54  3290266 PELLEGRIN Mattia  1989  ITA 
 55  55  3220002 MUSGRAVE Andrew  1990  GBR 
 56  56  3150035 KOZISEK Dusan  1983  CZE 
 57  57  1362947 PERL Curdin  1984  SUI 
 58  58  3480440 GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin  1985  RUS 
 59  59  3100190 BABIKOV Ivan  1980  CAN 
 60  60  3350003 HAELG Philipp  1991  LIE 
 61  61  3530489 HOFFMAN Noah  1989  USA 
 62  62  3200205 BOEGL Lucas  1990  GER 
 63  63  3660065 SEMENOV Michail  1986  BLR 
 64  64  3460018 PEPENE Paul Constantin  1988  ROU 
 65  65  3660045 ASTAPENKA Yury  1990  BLR 
 66  66  1362656 LIVERS Toni  1983  SUI 
 67  67  3190105 PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan  1985  FRA 
 68  68  3090024 TSINZOV Veselin  1986  BUL 
 69  69  3190029 DUVILLARD Robin  1983  FRA 
 70  70  3390101 RANKEL Raido  1990  EST 
 71  71  3150509 KNOP Petr  1994  CZE 
 72  72  3290016 CLARA Roland  1982  ITA 
 73  73  1125588 DOLIDOVICH Sergei  1973  BLR 
Did not start
   1002  3530120 HAMILTON Simeon  1987  USA 
   1001  3420376 GLOEERSEN Anders  1986  NOR 
 
 
Sanctions
 3420577  DYRHAUG Niklas  NOR
   Competition suspension, Written reprimand, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique
 3190111  MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA
   Written reprimand, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique
 3480013  VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS
   Written reprimand, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique