Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Nove Mesto (CZE) 24.01.2016

World Cup - Men's Rel 4x7.5 km M OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2142
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS PETTERSEN TORBJOERN BROKS HEINZER BRUNO NOR SUI
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Name Year Nation Time Behind
 1 NORWAY I   NOR 1:08:29.0   
    ROETHE Sjur  1988    18:15.8
    SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  1984    17:44.7
    RUNDGREEN Mathias  1991    16:15.8
    KROGH Finn Haagen  1990    16:12.7
 2 RUSSIA I   RUS 1:08:35.0  +6.0
    BELOV Evgeniy  1990    18:14.5
    LEGKOV Alexander  1983    18:14.1
    CHERVOTKIN Alexey  1995    16:17.8
    USTIUGOV Sergey  1992    15:48.6
 3 ITALY   ITA 1:09:23.3  +54.3
    NOECKLER Dietmar  1988    18:15.2
    DE FABIANI Francesco  1993    18:38.4
    CLARA Roland  1982    16:20.3
    PELLEGRINO Federico  1990    16:09.4
 4 GERMANY   GER 1:09:23.6  +54.6
    KATZ Andreas  1988    18:32.5
    DOBLER Jonas  1991    18:21.2
    NOTZ Florian  1992    16:19.8
    BING Thomas  1990    16:10.1
 5 NORWAY II   NOR 1:09:23.6  +54.6
    NYGAARD Per Kristian  1987    18:40.6
    NYENGET Martin Loewstroem  1992    18:35.9
    KRUEGER Simen Hegstad  1993    16:01.1
    GLOEERSEN Anders  1986    16:06.0
 6 SWITZERLAND   SUI 1:09:27.5  +58.5
    BAUMANN Jonas  1990    18:15.9
    SCHNIDER Ueli  1990    18:55.7
    PERL Curdin  1984    16:07.3
    LIVERS Toni  1983    16:08.6
 7 FRANCE   FRA 1:09:28.4  +59.4
    GAILLARD Jean Marc  1980    18:24.9
    MANIFICAT Maurice  1986    18:29.3
    PARISSE Clement  1993    16:19.7
    DUVILLARD Robin  1983    16:14.5
 8 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   USA 1:09:42.6  +1:13.6
    PATTERSON Scott  1992    18:39.3
    BJORNSEN Erik  1991    18:29.3
    HOFFMAN Noah  1989    16:09.9
    HAMILTON Simeon  1987    16:24.1
 9 CANADA   CAN 1:09:44.1  +1:15.1
    KILLICK Graeme  1989    18:40.5
    KERSHAW Devon  1982    18:28.5
    VALJAS Len  1988    16:09.1
    JOHNSGAARD Knute  1992    16:26.0
 10 FINLAND   FIN 1:10:28.5  +1:59.5
    MIKKONEN Juho  1990    18:38.8
    HYVARINEN Perttu  1991    19:06.0
    LEHTONEN Lari  1987    16:24.8
    JYLHAE Martti  1987    16:18.9
 11 CZECH REPUBLIC I   CZE 1:10:38.0  +2:09.0
    JAKS Martin  1986    18:33.3
    BAUER Lukas  1977    18:39.7
    NOVAK Michal     16:51.6
    KNOP Petr  1994    16:33.4
 12 SWEDEN   SWE 1:10:47.3  +2:18.3
    BURMAN Jens  1994    18:38.4
    ANDERSSON Simon  1991    19:22.6
    JOHANSSON Martin  1984    16:28.4
    QUICKLUND Carl  1992    16:17.9
 13 RUSSIA II   RUS 1:10:47.3  +2:18.3
    TURYSHEV Sergey  1985    18:49.7
    DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun.  1985    19:21.4
    MELNICHENKO Andrey  1992    16:18.7
    RETIVYKH Gleb  1991    16:17.5
 14 KAZAKHSTAN   KAZ 1:11:55.7  +3:26.7
    POLTORANIN Alexey  1987    18:14.8
    MALYSHEV Sergey  1994    19:08.6
    MUKHIN Rinat  1994    17:23.4
    VELICHKO Yevgeniy  1987    17:08.9
 15 CZECH REPUBLIC II   CZE 1:13:08.7  +4:39.7
    RAZYM Ales  1986    18:36.5
    RYPL Miroslav  1992    20:07.7
    GRAEF Jakub  1991    16:57.8
    BESTAK Jonas  1995    17:26.7
 16 ESTONIA   EST 1:14:01.2  +5:32.2
    VEERPALU Andreas  1994    19:35.1
    RANKEL Raido  1990    19:17.5
    ALEV Alvar Johannes  1993    17:57.4
    TAMMJARV Karel  1989    17:11.2
 17 CZECH REPUBLIC III   CZE   
    ANTOS Jakub  1994    19:10.5
    FELLNER Adam  1993    20:12.4
    DUDEK Ondrej  1996    17:53.0
    PILZ Petr  1996    
 18 POLAND   POL   
    STAREGA Maciej  1990    19:43.5
    ANTOLEC Jan  1990    20:06.3
    BURY Dominik  1996    17:42.2
    KLISZ Pawel  1992    
Did not start
  AUSTRIA   AUT