Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rasnov (ROU) 25.02.2016

FIS U23 World Ski Championships - Ladies' 10 km F OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 3089
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS HEINZER BRUNO KIELPINSKA ZOFIA STEFANIA SUI POL
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  3  3205403 CARL Victoria  1995  GER   23:14.1     25.00
 2  16  3565053 EINFALT Lea  1994  SLO   23:33.0  +18.9  35.85
 3  8  3485890 SEDOVA Anastasia  1995  RUS   23:41.2  +27.1  40.55
 4  10  3425896 THEODORSEN Silje  1994  NOR   23:47.3  +33.2  44.05
 5  11  3155249 NOVAKOVA Petra  1993  CZE   23:58.6  +44.5  50.54
 6  2  3205422 BELGER Julia  1994  GER   23:58.7  +44.6  50.59
 7  13  3486010 NEPRYAEVA Natalia  1995  RUS   24:04.3  +50.2  53.81
 8  14  3205434 KREHL Sofie  1995  GER   24:09.3  +55.2  56.68
 9  9  3205305 GIMMLER Laura  1993  GER   24:15.3  +1:01.2  60.12
 10  38  3425779 JEVNE Karianne  1993  NOR   24:20.4  +1:06.3  63.05
 11  26  3185447 LYLYNPERA Katri  1994  FIN   24:23.4  +1:09.3  64.77
 12  1  3295237 STUERZ Giulia  1993  ITA   24:29.2  +1:15.1  68.10
 13  21  3505809 SUNDLING Jonna  1994  SWE   24:31.3  +1:17.2  69.30
 14  5  3295241 GANZ Caterina  1995  ITA   24:33.7  +1:19.6  70.68
 15  12  3485888 SHUNIAEVA Nadezhda  1993  RUS   24:35.8  +1:21.7  71.88
 16  23  3425912 MURUD Thea Krokan  1994  NOR   24:38.2  +1:24.1  73.26
 17  28  3675036 MANDRIKA Olga  1993  KAZ   24:41.2  +1:27.1  74.98
 18  18  3505800 DAHLQVIST Maja  1994  SWE   24:41.8  +1:27.7  75.33
 19  31  3665106 MAYNGARDT Anastasia  1993  BLR   24:44.2  +1:30.1  76.70
 20  17  3515221 FAEHNDRICH Nadine  1995  SUI   24:49.7  +1:35.6  79.86
 21  22  3155270 HYNCICOVA Petra  1994  CZE   24:51.3  +1:37.2  80.78
 22  15  3425772 BJOERNSGAARD Marthe  1993  NOR   24:54.3  +1:40.2  82.50
 23  7  3485862 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa  1994  RUS   24:54.7  +1:40.6  82.73
 24  4  3055085 SCHWARZ Nathalie  1993  AUT   24:56.1  +1:42.0  83.53
 25  6  3505834 HENRIKSSON Sofia  1994  SWE   25:03.9  +1:49.8  88.01
 26  40  3155288 KLEMENTOVA Andrea  1995  CZE   25:09.1  +1:55.0  90.99
 27  19  3055108 UNTERWEGER Lisa  1995  AUT   25:14.8  +2:00.7  94.26
 28  35  3665059 LUKONINA Ina  1994  BLR   25:16.9  +2:02.8  95.47
 29  36  3435133 LETOCHA Urszula  1994  POL   25:17.7  +2:03.6  95.93
 30  24  3225019 TAYLOR Annika  1993  GBR   25:20.9  +2:06.8  97.76
 31  32  3675029 STOYAN Anna  1993  KAZ   25:21.6  +2:07.5  98.17
 32  47  3565055 UREVC Eva  1995  SLO   25:22.4  +2:08.3  98.62
 33  30  3675049 BYKOVA Irina  1993  KAZ   25:24.4  +2:10.3  99.77
 34  20  3565073 SLABANJA Manca  1995  SLO   25:47.5  +2:33.4  113.03
 35  29  3105157 VEZINA Frederique  1994  CAN   25:49.7  +2:35.6  114.29
 36  41  3185501 NIIRANEN Krista  1993  FIN   25:54.3  +2:40.2  116.93
 37  39  3185442 NURMI Leena  1994  FIN   25:55.1  +2:41.0  117.39
 38  43  3535542 GESIOR Felicia  1993  USA   26:12.4  +2:58.3  127.32
 39  27  3535584 PHINNEY Kelsey  1994  USA   26:21.4  +3:07.3  132.48
 40  48  3225017 HALE Sarah  1995  GBR   26:24.4  +3:10.3  134.20
 41  44  3785032 KAZNACENKO Marija  1993  LTU   26:24.8  +3:10.7  134.43
 42  49  3665065 BUKINICH Maryna  1994  BLR   26:30.7  +3:16.6  137.82
 43  25  3535485 MOONEY Heather  1994  USA   26:32.5  +3:18.4  138.85
 44  45  3535578 BOURNE Kristen  1995  USA   26:33.6  +3:19.5  139.48
 45  37  3105219 MURRAY Kendra  1993  CAN   26:35.7  +3:21.6  140.69
 46  42  3105169 MACLEAN Alannah  1993  CAN   26:37.7  +3:23.6  141.84
 47  34  3105194 CARRIER-LAFORTE Sophie  1995  CAN   27:21.6  +4:07.5  167.03
 48  51  3960101 PETITJEAN Mathilde-Amivi  1994  TOG   27:32.0  +4:17.9  173.00
 49  46  3705041 KLEMENTOVA Barbora  1994  SVK   27:33.2  +4:19.1  173.68
 50  50  3465035 VAKARIA Edit  1995  ROU   27:46.9  +4:32.8  181.55
 51  52  3465045 VALEAN Andreea Oana  1995  ROU   28:06.7  +4:52.6  192.91
 52  53  3465023 GRIGOROSCUTA Alexandra Mihaela  1993  ROU   29:26.0  +6:11.9  238.41
Did not finish
   33  3505880 BAANGMAN Hedda  1995  SWE