Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Davos (SUI) 20.12.2000

World Cup - Ladies' 15 km C OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2128
Valid for FIS Points : YES
TD FIS PONIKVAR UROS GAY-PERRET PIERRE SLO FRA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1    1092996 TCHEPALOVA Julija  1976  RUS   42:49.9     0.00
 2    1058270 SKARI Bente  1972  NOR   42:53.1  +3.2  0.75
 3    1094063 SMIGUN Kristina  1977  EST   43:59.1  +1:09.2  16.16
 4    1054972 LAZUTINA Larissa  1965  RUS   44:00.5  +1:10.6  16.48
 5    1054778 NEUMANNOVA Katerina  1973  CZE   44:12.7  +1:22.8  19.33
 6    1000943 BELMONDO Stefania  1969  ITA   44:16.1  +1:26.2  20.13
 7    1044690 DANILOVA Olga  1970  RUS   44:19.6  +1:29.7  20.94
 8    1166037 KUITUNEN Virpi  1976  FIN   44:24.0  +1:34.1  21.97
 9    1018015 EGOROVA Ljubov  1966  RUS   44:28.1  +1:38.2  22.93
 10    1000361 NAGEJKINA Swetlana  1965  RUS   44:32.1  +1:42.2  23.86
 11    1002786 PARUZZI Gabriella  1969  ITA   44:47.9  +1:58.0  27.55
 12    1044787 GAVRIILJUK Nina  1965  RUS   44:48.3  +1:58.4  27.64
 13    1126073 JAUHO Milla  1975  FIN   44:51.1  +2:01.2  28.30
 14    1088922 SAVIALOVA Olga  1972  RUS   45:04.0  +2:14.1  31.31
 15    1005502 PALUSELLI Cristina  1973  ITA   45:12.0  +2:22.1  33.18
 16    1004338 KEMPPEL Nina  1970  USA   45:20.0  +2:30.1  35.04
 17    1081162 SALONEN Satu  1973  FIN   45:25.9  +2:36.0  36.42
 18    1203576 ROALDSETH Marit  1977  NOR   45:27.0  +2:37.1  36.68
 19    1005017 VALBUSA Sabina  1972  ITA   45:29.6  +2:39.7  37.29
 20    1126461 SUNDQVIST Kati  1975  FIN   45:30.2  +2:40.3  37.43
 21    1128789 SCOTT Beckie  1974  CAN   45:39.7  +2:49.8  39.64
 22    1020343 OEHMAN Karin  1969  SWE   45:51.6  +3:01.7  42.42
 23    1081744 VILJANMAA Annmari  1973  FIN   45:54.1  +3:04.2  43.01
 24    1056621 TERELIA Irina  1966  UKR   45:54.9  +3:05.0  43.19
 25    1220648 KUENZEL Claudia  1978  GER   46:00.8  +3:10.9  44.57
 26    1243055 HANDLER Mariana  1980  SWE   46:01.7  +3:11.8  44.78
 27    1191354 ROCHAT Laurence  1979  SUI   46:22.2  +3:32.3  49.57
 28    1009673 ALBRECHT LORETAN Brigitte  1970  SUI   46:29.2  +3:39.3  51.20
 29    1174476 KOCUMOVA Zuzana  1979  CZE   46:30.1  +3:40.2  51.41
 30    1276714 MAJDIC Petra  1979  SLO   46:31.7  +3:41.8  51.78
 31    1256732 SACHENBACHER Evi  1980  GER   46:34.5  +3:44.6  52.44
 32    1062053 YOKOYAMA Sumiko  1974  JPN   46:45.1  +3:55.2  54.91
 33    1044496 KWASNA Dorota  1972  POL   46:49.3  +3:59.4  55.89
 34    1138877 FOLLIS Arianna  1977  ITA   46:49.4  +3:59.5  55.92
 35    1101920 CONFORTOLA Antonella  1975  ITA   46:56.1  +4:06.2  57.48
 36    1222200 LONGA Marianna  1979  ITA   47:01.0  +4:11.1  58.62
 37    1060501 LACEN Natasa  1971  SLO   47:03.7  +4:13.8  59.26
 38    1285056 SKRIPNIK Irina  1970  BLR   47:18.3  +4:28.4  62.66
 39    1104830 BUKVAJOVA Jaroslava  1975  SVK   47:22.2  +4:32.3  63.57
 40    1045369 ROIDER Renate  1971  AUT   47:30.8  +4:40.9  65.58
 41    1085139 GAYASOVA Elena  1969  UKR   47:31.1  +4:41.2  65.65
 42    1322110 MOSKALENKO Olga  1978  RUS   47:32.9  +4:43.0  66.07
 43    1128983 FORTIER Jaime  1976  CAN   47:34.0  +4:44.1  66.33
 44    1243152 OLSSON Jenny  1979  SWE   47:43.1  +4:53.2  68.45
 45    1137228 GOTO Kanoko  1975  JPN   47:49.1  +4:59.2  69.85
 46    1215022 KOROLIK Ludmila  1975  BLR   47:55.2  +5:05.3  71.28
 47    1109001 SENTELER Andrea  1977  SUI   48:03.9  +5:14.0  73.31
 48    1085333 PESTREKOVA Marina  1972  UKR   48:16.3  +5:26.4  76.21
 49    1335205 JAKIMCHUK Viktoria  1980  UKR   49:04.3  +6:14.4  87.41
 50    1289227 MIKHAILOVA Elena  1980  BLR   49:18.7  +6:28.8  90.77
 51    1108904 PORRINI Cornelia  1976  SUI   50:21.6  +7:31.7  105.46
 52    1374781 HEEB Barbara  1969  SUI   50:41.8  +7:51.9  110.18
 53    1236653 SCHULER Sibylle  1976  SUI   53:20.6  +10:30.7  147.25