Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Brusson (ITA) 16.12.2000

World Cup - Ladies' 10 km C OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2125
Valid for FIS Points : YES
TD FIS PONIKVAR UROS ULVANG VEGARD SLO NOR
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1    1058270 SKARI Bente  1972  NOR   27:39.2     0.00
 2    1044690 DANILOVA Olga  1970  RUS   28:05.8  +26.6  9.62
 3    1054972 LAZUTINA Larissa  1965  RUS   28:10.3  +31.1  11.25
 4    1092996 TCHEPALOVA Julija  1976  RUS   28:13.1  +33.9  12.26
 5    1088922 SAVIALOVA Olga  1972  RUS   28:18.9  +39.7  14.36
 6    1018015 EGOROVA Ljubov  1966  RUS   28:19.6  +40.4  14.61
 7    1000943 BELMONDO Stefania  1969  ITA   28:20.6  +41.4  14.97
 8    1054778 NEUMANNOVA Katerina  1973  CZE   28:22.8  +43.6  15.77
 9    1002786 PARUZZI Gabriella  1969  ITA   28:33.3  +54.1  19.56
 10    1044787 GAVRIILJUK Nina  1965  RUS   28:39.8  +1:00.6  21.91
 11    1000361 NAGEJKINA Swetlana  1965  RUS   28:40.4  +1:01.2  22.13
 12    1094063 SMIGUN Kristina  1977  EST   28:43.6  +1:04.4  23.29
 13    1126073 JAUHO Milla  1975  FIN   28:49.9  +1:10.7  25.57
 14    1260903 PEDERSEN Hilde G.  1964  NOR   29:00.5  +1:21.3  29.40
 15    1128789 SCOTT Beckie  1974  CAN   29:05.4  +1:26.2  31.17
 16    1220648 KUENZEL Claudia  1978  GER   29:11.6  +1:32.4  33.41
 17    1005017 VALBUSA Sabina  1972  ITA   29:19.0  +1:39.8  36.09
 18    1126461 SUNDQVIST Kati  1975  FIN   29:26.7  +1:47.5  38.87
 19    1371871 STCHASTLIVAIA Ekaterina  1980  RUS   29:28.7  +1:49.5  39.60
 20    1255471 MANNINEN Pirjo  1981  FIN   29:29.2  +1:50.0  39.78
 21    1004338 KEMPPEL Nina  1970  USA   29:31.5  +1:52.3  40.61
 22    1005502 PALUSELLI Cristina  1973  ITA   29:36.2  +1:57.0  42.31
 23    1056621 TERELIA Irina  1966  UKR   29:39.0  +1:59.8  43.32
 24    1081162 SALONEN Satu  1973  FIN   29:39.8  +2:00.6  43.61
 25    1147801 BAY Tina  1973  NOR   29:40.9  +2:01.7  44.01
 26    1110747 SIRVIOE Riikka  1974  FIN   29:42.1  +2:02.9  44.44
 27    1041780 SORKMO Maj Helen  1969  NOR   29:45.1  +2:05.9  45.53
 28    1062053 YOKOYAMA Sumiko  1974  JPN   29:47.1  +2:07.9  46.25
 29    1020343 OEHMAN Karin  1969  SWE   29:49.1  +2:09.9  46.97
 30    1174476 KOCUMOVA Zuzana  1979  CZE   29:53.4  +2:14.2  48.53
 31    1255665 SAARINEN Aino Kaisa  1979  FIN   29:54.8  +2:15.6  49.04
 32    1191354 ROCHAT Laurence  1979  SUI   29:57.0  +2:17.8  49.83
 33    1133445 BAUER Viola  1976  GER   29:57.2  +2:18.0  49.90
 34    1227632 GLOMSAAS Hilde  1978  NOR   29:58.3  +2:19.1  50.30
 35    1009673 ALBRECHT LORETAN Brigitte  1970  SUI   30:05.2  +2:26.0  52.80
 36    1081744 VILJANMAA Annmari  1973  FIN   30:08.0  +2:28.8  53.81
 37    1004823 BLUM Constanze  1972  GER   30:09.9  +2:30.7  54.50
 38    1099107 VAXELAIRE-PIERREL Annick  1974  FRA   30:15.0  +2:35.8  56.34
 39    1243152 OLSSON Jenny  1979  SWE   30:19.1  +2:39.9  57.82
 40    1203576 ROALDSETH Marit  1977  NOR   30:20.2  +2:41.0  58.22
 41    1243055 HANDLER Mariana  1980  SWE   30:21.6  +2:42.4  58.73
 42    1113754 HENKEL Manuela  1974  GER   30:24.9  +2:45.7  59.92
 43    1222200 LONGA Marianna  1979  ITA   30:26.0  +2:46.8  60.32
 43    1256732 SACHENBACHER Evi  1980  GER   30:26.0  +2:46.8  60.32
 45    1099204 PHILIPPOT Karine  1974  FRA   30:26.2  +2:47.0  60.39
 46    1060501 LACEN Natasa  1971  SLO   30:32.4  +2:53.2  62.63
 46    1182042 SHISHKINA Svetlana  1977  KAZ   30:32.4  +2:53.2  62.63
 48    1101920 CONFORTOLA Antonella  1975  ITA   30:33.3  +2:54.1  62.96
 49    1174670 RAJDLOVA Kamila  1978  CZE   30:33.4  +2:54.2  62.99
 50    1138877 FOLLIS Arianna  1977  ITA   30:36.6  +2:57.4  64.15
 51    1044496 KWASNA Dorota  1972  POL   30:43.9  +3:04.7  66.79
 52    1215022 KOROLIK Ludmila  1975  BLR   30:45.7  +3:06.5  67.44
 53    1085333 PESTREKOVA Marina  1972  UKR   30:46.6  +3:07.4  67.77
 54    1104830 BUKVAJOVA Jaroslava  1975  SVK   30:48.1  +3:08.9  68.31
 55    1285056 SKRIPNIK Irina  1970  BLR   30:54.7  +3:15.5  70.70
 56    1066903 PEYROT Lara  1975  ITA   30:56.2  +3:17.0  71.24
 57    1085139 GAYASOVA Elena  1969  UKR   31:00.3  +3:21.1  72.72
 58    1137228 GOTO Kanoko  1975  JPN   31:01.0  +3:21.8  72.97
 59    1045369 ROIDER Renate  1971  AUT   31:01.3  +3:22.1  73.08
 60    1092123 RESCHWAMM SCHULZE Anke  1972  GER   31:02.9  +3:23.7  73.66
 61    1181848 JATSKAJA Oxana  1978  KAZ   31:08.5  +3:29.3  75.69
 62    1285929 STORTI Aurelie  1980  FRA   31:15.8  +3:36.6  78.33
 63    1182333 DESHEVYKH Svetlana  1970  KAZ   31:18.4  +3:39.2  79.27
 64    1068455 HUBER Andrea  1975  SUI   31:23.3  +3:44.1  81.04
 65    1128983 FORTIER Jaime  1976  CAN   31:28.4  +3:49.2  82.88
 66    1133639 ROTH Ramona  1977  GER   31:32.4  +3:53.2  84.33
 67    1289227 MIKHAILOVA Elena  1980  BLR   31:36.7  +3:57.5  85.88
 68    1335205 JAKIMCHUK Viktoria  1980  UKR   31:48.7  +4:09.5  90.22
 69    1286123 JEANPIERRE Yolande  1979  FRA   32:40.7  +5:01.5  109.03