Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Drammen (NOR) 08.03.2017

World Cup - Men's SP C Final

Race codex : 2263
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS PEETS ROBERT LICKERT KARL-HEINZ EST GER
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation
 1  2  3420365 BRANDSDAL Eirik  1986  NOR 
 2  1  3422819 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot  1996  NOR 
 3  10  3481539 USTIUGOV Sergey  1992  RUS 
 4  27  3420239 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  1986  NOR 
 5  4  3420909 GOLBERG Paal  1990  NOR 
 6  3  3421698 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll  1993  NOR 
 7  11  3421164 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  1992  NOR 
 8  18  3100110 HARVEY Alex  1988  CAN 
 9  12  3482277 BOLSHUNOV Alexander  1996  RUS 
 10  14  3421320 IVERSEN Emil  1991  NOR 
 11  16  3560121 LAMPIC Janez  1996  SLO 
 12  5  3290326 PELLEGRINO Federico  1990  ITA 
 13  15  3190255 GROS Baptiste  1990  FRA 
 14  23  3501255 SVENSSON Oskar  1995  SWE 
 15  6  3180508 HAKOLA Ristomatti  1991  FIN 
 16  7  3500330 PETERSON Teodor  1988  SWE 
 17  9  3480739 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  1989  RUS 
 18  13  3530005 NEWELL Andrew  1983  USA 
 19  20  3481210 VITSENKO Alexey  1990  RUS 
 20  17  3190323 CHANAVAT Lucas  1994  FRA 
 21  19  3420573 BAKKEN Timo Andre  1989  NOR 
 22  22  3180221 JYLHAE Martti  1987  FIN 
 23  28  3421754 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas  1993  NOR 
 24  30  3180250 PENTSINEN Anssi  1986  FIN 
 25  8  3180114 STRANDVALL Matias  1985  FIN 
 26  29  3430103 STAREGA Maciej  1990  POL 
 27  21  3100097 VALJAS Len  1988  CAN 
 28  25  3420463 STEEN Andreas Myran  1988  NOR 
 29  31  3290383 RASTELLI Maicol  1991  ITA 
 30  32  3481163 RETIVYKH Gleb  1991  RUS 
 31  33  3300373 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki  1991  JPN 
 32  34  3220016 YOUNG Andrew  1992  GBR 
 33  35  3510377 HEDIGER Jovian  1990  SUI 
 34  36  3480503 GAFAROV Anton  1987  RUS 
 35  37  3180404 KETELAE Toni  1988  FIN 
 36  38  3190370 ARNAULT Clement  1990  FRA 
 37  39  3421216 NYENG Emil  1991  NOR 
 38  40  3421096 PALM Sindre Odberg  1992  NOR 
 39  41  3501346 THORN Viktor  1996  SWE 
 40  42  3530120 HAMILTON Simeon  1987  USA 
 41  43  3500778 SILFVER Erik  1990  SWE 
 42  44  3180408 LUUSUA Ari  1988  FIN 
 43  45  3320185 KIM Magnus  1998  KOR 
 44  46  3530511 BJORNSEN Erik  1991  USA 
 45  47  3670007 POLTORANIN Alexey  1987  KAZ 
 46  48  3480436 KRIUKOV Nikita  1985  RUS 
 47  49  3422803 STENSHAGEN Mattis  1996  NOR 
 48  50  3190345 JOUVE Richard  1994  FRA 
 49  51  3510428 HOESLI Corsin  1992  SUI 
 50  52  3190282 JAY Renaud  1991  FRA 
 51  53  3421751 NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim  1993  NOR 
 52  54  3390101 RANKEL Raido  1990  EST 
 53  55  3510348 COLOGNA Gianluca  1990  SUI 
 54  56  3390169 KILP Marko  1993  EST 
 55  57  3510207 KINDSCHI Joeri  1986  SUI 
 56  58  3200676 BRUGGER Janosch  1997  GER 
 57  59  3390033 EINASTE Kein  1985  EST 
 58  60  3290391 URBANI Simone  1992  ITA 
 59  61  3510417 KAESER Erwan  1992  SUI 
 60  62  3500991 WESTBERG Karl-Johan  1992  SWE 
 61  63  3300241 KASHIWABARA Nobuhito  1988  JPN 
 62  64  3530772 LUSTGARTEN Benjamin  1992  USA 
 63  65  3100268 KENNEDY Russell  1991  CAN 
 64  66  3390167 ALEV Alvar Johannes  1993  EST 
 65  67  3040101 BELLINGHAM Phillip  1991  AUS 
Disqualified
   26  3420961 KROGH Finn Haagen  1990  NOR 
   24  3500259 JOENSSON Emil  1985  SWE 
 
 
Sanctions
 3500259  JOENSSON Emil  SWE
   Disqualification for 2nd Written reprimand, Written reprimand, false start
 3420961  KROGH Finn Haagen  NOR
   Competition suspension, Disqualification for 2nd Written reprimand, Written reprimand, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique
 3420463  STEEN Andreas Myran  NOR
   Competition suspension, Written reprimand, ICR 343.9 obstruction
 3100097  VALJAS Len  CAN
   Competition suspension, Written reprimand, ICR 343.9 obstruction