Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lahti (FIN) 05.03.2017

World Ski Championships - Men's 50 km F Mst

Race codex : 2232
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS PONIKVAR UROS MACOR ENZO SLO ITA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  3  3100110 HARVEY Alex  1988  CAN   1:46:28.9     0.00
 2  4  3481539 USTIUGOV Sergey  1992  RUS   1:46:29.5  +0.6  0.13
 3  2  3180053 HEIKKINEN Matti  1983  FIN   1:46:30.3  +1.4  0.31
 4  10  3220002 MUSGRAVE Andrew  1990  GBR   1:46:31.8  +2.9  0.64
 5  1  3420228 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  1984  NOR   1:46:31.9  +3.0  0.66
 6  9  3420605 ROETHE Sjur  1988  NOR   1:46:32.3  +3.4  0.75
 7  6  3510023 COLOGNA Dario  1986  SUI   1:46:37.8  +8.9  1.95
 8  18  3420239 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  1986  NOR   1:46:41.2  +12.3  2.70
 9  8  3190111 MANIFICAT Maurice  1986  FRA   1:46:42.3  +13.4  2.94
 10  7  3420586 HOLUND Hans Christer  1989  NOR   1:46:43.2  +14.3  3.13
 11  14  3420376 GLOEERSEN Anders  1986  NOR   1:46:45.3  +16.4  3.59
 12  5  3500139 HELLNER Marcus  1985  SWE   1:46:45.8  +16.9  3.70
 13  21  3482119 CHERVOTKIN Alexey  1995  RUS   1:46:53.5  +24.6  5.39
 14  29  3150069 JAKS Martin  1986  CZE   1:46:56.4  +27.5  6.03
 15  13  3501223 BURMAN Jens  1994  SWE   1:46:57.2  +28.3  6.20
 16  20  3190302 PARISSE Clement  1993  FRA   1:47:03.3  +34.4  7.54
 17  37  3510351 FURGER Roman  1990  SUI   1:47:04.9  +36.0  7.89
 18  24  3200205 BOEGL Lucas  1990  GER   1:47:14.5  +45.6  9.99
 19  28  3500153 JOHANSSON Martin  1984  SWE   1:47:33.0  +1:04.1  14.05
 20  17  3300190 YOSHIDA Keishin  1987  JPN   1:48:38.6  +2:09.7  28.42
 21  12  1345875 GAILLARD Jean Marc  1980  FRA   1:49:29.3  +3:00.4  39.53
 22  44  1125588 DOLIDOVICH Sergei  1973  BLR   1:49:38.5  +3:09.6  41.55
 23  22  3180301 LEHTONEN Lari  1987  FIN   1:49:39.5  +3:10.6  41.77
 24  31  3200356 DOBLER Jonas  1991  GER   1:49:40.1  +3:11.2  41.90
 25  19  3190029 DUVILLARD Robin  1983  FRA   1:49:40.2  +3:11.3  41.92
 26  23  1283892 OLSSON Johan  1980  SWE   1:49:44.0  +3:15.1  42.75
 27  41  3530492 ELLIOTT Tad  1988  USA   1:49:45.7  +3:16.8  43.12
 28  26  3481803 MELNICHENKO Andrey  1992  RUS   1:50:23.3  +3:54.4  51.36
 29  34  3460018 PEPENE Paul Constantin  1988  ROU   1:50:47.3  +4:18.4  56.62
 30  40  3660065 SEMENOV Michail  1986  BLR   1:51:04.9  +4:36.0  60.48
 31  11  3480832 SEDOV Petr  1990  RUS   1:51:08.7  +4:39.8  61.31
 32  39  3660045 ASTAPENKA Yury  1990  BLR   1:51:09.0  +4:40.1  61.38
 33  52  3150509 KNOP Petr  1994  CZE   1:51:09.3  +4:40.4  61.44
 34  57  3430141 ANTOLEC Jan  1990  POL   1:51:09.6  +4:40.7  61.51
 35  50  3050179 HAUKE Max  1992  AUT   1:51:13.1  +4:44.2  62.28
 36  49  3150570 NOVAK Michal  1996  CZE   1:51:57.5  +5:28.6  72.01
 37  15  1362656 LIVERS Toni  1983  SUI   1:52:05.1  +5:36.2  73.67
 38  25  3100006 KERSHAW Devon  1982  CAN   1:52:14.4  +5:45.5  75.71
 39  47  3670115 PUKHKALO Vitaliy  1992  KAZ   1:52:23.3  +5:54.4  77.66
 40  42  3290432 PELLEGRIN Sebastiano  1994  ITA   1:52:35.9  +6:07.0  80.42
 41  53  3740021 MIKAYELYAN Sergey  1992  ARM   1:52:43.0  +6:14.1  81.98
 42  46  1344808 KITTILAE Kusti  1981  FIN   1:52:44.3  +6:15.4  82.26
 43  32  3100175 KILLICK Graeme  1989  CAN   1:53:32.9  +7:04.0  92.91
 44  30  3180557 HYVARINEN Perttu  1991  FIN   1:53:47.9  +7:19.0  96.20
 45  27  3050159 TRITSCHER Bernhard  1988  AUT   1:54:49.5  +8:20.6  109.70
 46  36  3290027 RIGONI Sergio  1986  ITA   1:55:07.3  +8:38.4  113.60
 47  16  3200376 NOTZ Florian  1992  GER   1:55:07.8  +8:38.9  113.71
 48  48  3150070 RAZYM Ales  1986  CZE   1:55:08.0  +8:39.1  113.75
 49  58  1323468 REHEMAA Aivar  1982  EST   1:55:16.4  +8:47.5  115.59
 50  35  3530489 HOFFMAN Noah  1989  USA   1:55:22.0  +8:53.1  116.82
 51  56  3390164 VEERPALU Andreas  1994  EST   1:56:03.3  +9:34.4  125.87
 52  55  3460021 HOGIU Petrica  1991  ROU   1:56:39.0  +10:10.1  133.69
 53  62  3220019 SMITH Callum  1992  GBR   1:57:05.0  +10:36.1  139.39
 54  33  1362947 PERL Curdin  1984  SUI   1:58:02.3  +11:33.4  151.94
 55  60  3100217 JOHNSGAARD Knute  1992  CAN   1:58:32.2  +12:03.3  158.50
 56  65  3040101 BELLINGHAM Phillip  1991  AUS   1:58:42.7  +12:13.8  160.80
 57  61  3550114 BIKSE Indulis  1995  LAT   1:59:04.6  +12:35.7  165.60
 58  64  3670038 RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet  1992  KAZ   2:00:47.5  +14:18.6  188.15
 59  59  3670078 KLIMIN Olzhas  1996  KAZ   2:00:51.8  +14:22.9  189.09
 60  66  3170014 HULGAARD Lasse  1991  DEN   2:02:15.5  +15:46.6  207.43
 61  67  3170012 HULGAARD Jens  1989  DEN   2:09:46.7  +23:17.8  306.30
 62  68  3170032 ROEMER Tue  1992  DEN   2:11:35.4  +25:06.5  330.12
Did not finish
   69  3040096 KOVACS Paul  1990  AUS       
   63  3040080 WATSON Callum  1989  AUS       
   54  3670022 VELICHKO Yevgeniy  1987  KAZ       
   51  3490145 ROJO Imanol  1990  ESP       
   45  3660155 KUKLIN Mikhail  1987  BLR       
   43  3530679 BRATRUD Kyle  1993  USA       
   38  3090024 TSINZOV Veselin  1986  BUL