Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Seefeld (AUT) 18.03.2017

Alpen Cup - Men's 15 km C

Race codex : 2495
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS MAGAND GUY FRA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  140  3290383 RASTELLI Maicol  1991  ITA   42:07.5     26.35
 2  153  3200208 DOTZLER Hannes  1990  GER   42:10.6  +3.1  27.33
 3  149  3510479 RUEESCH Jason  1994  SUI   42:38.9  +31.4  36.29
 4  164  3421849 MYSEN Eirik  1993  NOR   42:59.7  +52.2  42.87
 5  145  3290027 RIGONI Sergio  1986  ITA   43:10.3  +1:02.8  46.23
 6  159  3510472 BIELER Livio  1993  SUI   43:17.3  +1:09.8  48.44
 7  161  3510366 SCHNIDER Ueli  1990  SUI   43:17.6  +1:10.1  48.54
 8  143  3190398 LAPIERRE Jules  1996  FRA   43:22.6  +1:15.1  50.12
 9  148  3510534 KLEE Beda  1996  SUI   43:26.3  +1:18.8  51.29
 10  173  3050155 STADLOBER Luis  1991  AUT   43:34.3  +1:26.8  53.82
 11  168  3020003 ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu  1996  AND   43:36.2  +1:28.7  54.43
 12  144  3190280 TARANTOLA Damien  1991  FRA   43:40.8  +1:33.3  55.88
 13  154  3050179 HAUKE Max  1992  AUT   43:55.2  +1:47.7  60.44
 14  142  3190353 CHAUVIN Valentin  1995  FRA   43:59.2  +1:51.7  61.71
 15  151  3290432 PELLEGRIN Sebastiano  1994  ITA   44:01.5  +1:54.0  62.43
 16  146  3200331 WICK Thomas  1991  GER   44:05.4  +1:57.9  63.67
 17  138  3190358 TIBERGHIEN Jean  1995  FRA   44:07.1  +1:59.6  64.21
 18  162  3490145 ROJO Imanol  1990  ESP   44:11.1  +2:03.6  65.47
 19  174  3150509 KNOP Petr  1994  CZE   44:14.6  +2:07.1  66.58
 20  157  3200121 KUEHNE Andy  1987  GER   44:18.1  +2:10.6  67.69
 21  177  3510289 INNIGER Mathias  1988  SUI   44:20.5  +2:13.0  68.45
 22  188  3290504 VENTURA Paolo  1996  ITA   44:25.8  +2:18.3  70.12
 23  155  3290417 FANTON Paolo  1991  ITA   44:28.6  +2:21.1  71.01
 24  171  3430249 BURY Dominik  1996  POL   44:28.7  +2:21.2  71.04
 25  141  3200219 MAETTIG Valentin  1990  GER   44:30.0  +2:22.5  71.45
 26  147  3510417 KAESER Erwan  1992  SUI   44:32.2  +2:24.7  72.15
 27  139  3190230 GOALABRE Paul  1991  FRA   44:32.8  +2:25.3  72.34
 28  160  3050265 RIEDLSPERGER Tobias  1996  AUT   44:33.1  +2:25.6  72.44
 29  167  3422161 STADAAS Kasper  1994  NOR   44:40.3  +2:32.8  74.71
 30  170  3290575 SERRA Daniele  1996  ITA   44:46.3  +2:38.8  76.61
 31  184  3050260 BLASSNIG Clemens  1993  AUT   44:54.7  +2:47.2  79.27
 32  201  3150462 RYPL Miroslav  1992  CZE   44:57.6  +2:50.1  80.19
 33  186  3510423 KINDSCHI Linard  1993  SUI   45:03.8  +2:56.3  82.15
 34  150  3290446 ZELGER Stefan  1995  ITA   45:14.6  +3:07.1  85.57
 35  172  3150570 NOVAK Michal  1996  CZE   45:20.3  +3:12.8  87.37
 36  163  3510513 CAPELLI Marino  1996  SUI   45:20.6  +3:13.1  87.47
 37  156  3050180 BALDAUF Dominik  1992  AUT   45:21.8  +3:14.3  87.85
 38  191  3422516 EKREN Thomas  1995  NOR   45:43.6  +3:36.1  94.75
 39  176  3050198 HABENICHT Tobias  1993  AUT   45:50.3  +3:42.8  96.87
 40  152  3530583 HANNEMAN Logan  1993  USA   45:51.4  +3:43.9  97.22
 41  166  3430141 ANTOLEC Jan  1990  POL   45:57.4  +3:49.9  99.12
 42  202  3510548 PFAEFFLI Gian Flurin  1996  SUI   45:59.4  +3:51.9  99.75
 43  185  3510510 DANUSER Dajan  1996  SUI   46:00.6  +3:53.1  100.13
 44  192  3740021 MIKAYELYAN Sergey  1992  ARM   46:05.1  +3:57.6  101.55
 45  179  3510421 DANUSER Marius  1992  SUI   46:14.2  +4:06.7  104.44
 46  180  3510416 SCHAAD Fabian  1992  SUI   46:14.4  +4:06.9  104.50
 47  197  3290510 DELLAGIACOMA Tommaso  1996  ITA   46:27.3  +4:19.8  108.58
 48  187  3050158 LIEDERER Niklas  1991  AUT   46:29.0  +4:21.5  109.12
 49  183  3510487 LECHNER Fabio  1994  SUI   46:32.7  +4:25.2  110.29
 50  209  3350008 BIEDERMANN Michael  1996  LIE   46:32.8  +4:25.3  110.32
 51  196  3510480 STEINER Cédric  1995  SUI   46:41.9  +4:34.4  113.20
 52  199  3700049 MLYNAR Peter  1988  SVK   46:58.3  +4:50.8  118.39
 53  203  3150559 BESTAK Jonas  1995  CZE   47:02.5  +4:55.0  119.72
 54  181  3560107 CRV Benjamin  1996  SLO   47:07.2  +4:59.7  121.21
 55  194  3150035 KOZISEK Dusan  1983  CZE   47:18.0  +5:10.5  124.63
 56  195  3150549 SELLER Ludek  1995  CZE   47:19.9  +5:12.4  125.23
 57  210  3700074 SULEK Miroslav  1993  SVK   47:31.6  +5:24.1  128.93
 58  193  3050252 KUGLER Simon  1994  AUT   47:34.8  +5:27.3  129.95
 59  208  3700073 SEGEC Andrej  1994  SVK   47:35.1  +5:27.6  130.04
 60  165  3380033 DADIC Edi  1993  CRO   47:38.0  +5:30.5  130.96
 61  190  3510458 DU PASQUIER Arnaud  1992  SUI   47:42.9  +5:35.4  132.51
 62  200  3220033 CLUGNET James  1996  GBR   47:52.4  +5:44.9  135.52
 63  175  3530672 SAXTON Benjamin  1993  USA   47:53.2  +5:45.7  135.77
 64  178  3560101 SIMENC Miha  1995  SLO   48:08.9  +6:01.4  140.74
 65  198  3350006 VOEGELI Martin  1995  LIE   48:18.3  +6:10.8  143.71
 66  206  3560121 LAMPIC Janez  1996  SLO   48:59.1  +6:51.6  156.63
 67  207  3560079 PROSEN Luka  1991  SLO   49:06.4  +6:58.9  158.94
 68  205  3240019 KONYA Adam  1992  HUN   49:26.7  +7:19.2  165.36
 69  182  3150183 GRAEF Jakub  1991  CZE   49:27.8  +7:20.3  165.71
 70  204  3500880 JOHANSSON Emil  1991  SWE   49:49.1  +7:41.6  172.45
 71  211  3700070 MICHALOVSKY Rudolf  1992  SVK   50:41.4  +8:33.9  189.01
 72  213  3220037 CAIRNS Sam  1995  GBR   57:06.7  +14:59.2  310.96
Did not start
   158  3510348 COLOGNA Gianluca  1990  SUI       
Did not finish
   212  3150523 ANTOS Jakub  1994  CZE       
   169  3290418 PEROTTI Manuel  1994  ITA