Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Seefeld (AUT) 18.03.2017

Juniors - Ladies' 5 km C

Race codex : 2493
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS MAGAND GUY FRA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  4  3295322 COMARELLA Anna  1997  ITA   15:47.2     43.41
 2  1  3205491 FRAEBEL Antonia  1997  GER   15:57.7  +10.5  52.28
 3  3  3195250 CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura  1998  FRA   16:05.6  +18.4  58.95
 4  9  3205570 RYDZEK Coletta  1997  GER   16:32.3  +45.1  81.50
 5  23  3515289 STEINER Desiree  1998  SUI   16:35.3  +48.1  84.03
 6  10  3205496 SAUERBREY Katherine  1997  GER   16:41.4  +54.2  89.19
 7  13  3295283 BELLINI Martina  1998  ITA   16:46.8  +59.6  93.75
 8  16  3155356 HAVLICKOVA Barbora  2000  CZE   16:47.7  +1:00.5  94.51
 9  6  3205506 RICHTER Julia  1997  GER   16:53.9  +1:06.7  99.74
 10  5  3195289 DOLCI Flora  1999  FRA   17:00.7  +1:13.5  105.49
 11  19  3515273 FISCHER Lea  1998  SUI   17:04.6  +1:17.4  108.78
 12  8  3295370 FRANCHI Francesca  1997  ITA   17:06.6  +1:19.4  110.47
 13  12  3565090 MANDELJC Anja  1999  SLO   17:10.2  +1:23.0  113.51
 14  17  3295343 PITTIN Cristina  1998  ITA   17:11.7  +1:24.5  114.78
 15  28  3205615 MAYER Celine  1998  GER   17:12.9  +1:25.7  115.79
 16  7  3055112 WALCHHOFER Barbara  1997  AUT   17:18.5  +1:31.3  120.52
 17  14  3195253 DUCORDEAU Juliette  1998  FRA   17:25.7  +1:38.5  126.60
 18  2  3535606 HALVORSEN Hannah  1998  USA   17:27.0  +1:39.8  127.70
 19  18  3205508 DOTZAUER Lisa  1997  GER   17:38.5  +1:51.3  137.41
 20  25  3195263 QUINTIN Lena  1998  FRA   17:39.3  +1:52.1  138.09
 21  22  3205492 SCHAEFER Melanie  1997  GER   17:41.0  +1:53.8  139.52
 22  11  3195224 BULLE Emilie  1997  FRA   17:44.4  +1:57.2  142.40
 23  31  3055136 BRUDERMANN Katharina  1999  AUT   17:50.0  +2:02.8  147.13
 24  30  3515254 SCHNIDER Selina  1997  SUI   17:51.0  +2:03.8  147.97
 25  15  3295342 DE ZOLT PONTE Chiara  1998  ITA   17:51.4  +2:04.2  148.31
 26  35  3025001 VILA OBIOLS Carola  1999  AND   17:51.7  +2:04.5  148.56
 27  29  3295271 BROLL Veronika  1997  ITA   17:58.3  +2:11.1  154.14
 28  24  3195273 GAL Melissa  1999  FRA   18:13.8  +2:26.6  167.23
 29  27  3055113 PFENNICH Julia  1997  AUT   18:22.0  +2:34.8  174.15
 30  36  3055118 ACHLEITNER Lisa  1997  AUT   18:23.4  +2:36.2  175.34
 31  26  3515286 MATTER Nadine  1998  SUI   18:27.7  +2:40.5  178.97
 32  37  3055126 JUPPE Anna  1999  AUT   18:41.9  +2:54.7  190.96
 33  32  3565084 KLEMENCIC Nina  1998  SLO   18:46.0  +2:58.8  194.42
 34  20  3535634 JORTBERG Lauren  1997  USA   18:48.8  +3:01.6  196.79
 35  21  3155357 HOLIKOVA Zuzana  1999  CZE   18:58.0  +3:10.8  204.56
 36  34  3495122 IGLESIAS Lydia  1997  ESP   19:30.0  +3:42.8  231.59
 37  39  3535685 GEBHARDT Waverly  2001  USA   19:37.3  +3:50.1  237.75
 38  40  3535736 SHANLEY Gracelynn  2000  USA   20:43.3  +4:56.1  293.49
 39  42  3535762 SHIPP Lyle  1999  USA   23:18.0  +7:30.8  424.15
Disqualified
   38  3535710 FREEBURN Katja  1999  USA       
   33  3535667 DONOVAN Maddie  1999  USA       
Did not start
   41  3055138 HAMMER Nina  2000  AUT