Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Seefeld (AUT) 19.03.2017

Alpen Cup - Ladies' 10 km F Pursuit

Race codex : 2498
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS MAGAND GUY FRA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points Time (Rk.) FIS Points
 1  1  3205298 EICHHORN Theresa  1992  GER   1:08:13.7     29:50.7 (8)  89.78
 2  4  3535021 GREGG Caitlin  1980  USA   1:08:22.6  +8.9  28:32.6 (1)  35.06
 3  2  3205407 FINK Pia  1995  GER   1:08:41.5  +27.8  29:01.5 (2)  55.31
 4  3  3205124 SIEGEL Monique  1989  GER   1:09:09.7  +56.0  29:21.7 (3)  69.46
 5  7  3295147 PELLEGRINI Sara  1986  ITA   1:09:43.6  +1:29.9  29:31.6 (5)  76.40
 6  8  3705003 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  1984  SVK   1:10:02.4  +1:48.7  29:42.4 (7)  83.97
 7  10  3205305 GIMMLER Laura  1993  GER   1:10:07.2  +1:53.5  29:38.2 (6)  81.03
 8  9  3435098 MARCISZ Ewelina  1991  POL   1:10:11.0  +1:57.3  29:51.0 (9)  89.99
 9  5  3155314 BEROUSKOVA Katerina  1991  CZE   1:10:12.9  +1:59.2  30:16.9 (11)  108.14
 10  6  3055108 UNTERWEGER Lisa  1995  AUT   1:10:14.0  +2:00.3  30:05.0 (10)  99.80
 11  11  3435018 KUBINSKA Kornelia  1985  POL   1:10:52.7  +2:39.0  30:20.7 (15)  110.80
 12  12  3055093 SEEBACHER Anna Roswitha  1994  AUT   1:11:00.5  +2:46.8  30:17.5 (12)  108.56
 13  21  3195056 JEAN Aurore  1985  FRA   1:11:23.9  +3:10.2  29:29.9 (4)  75.21
 14  14  3195205 BENTZ Coralie  1996  FRA   1:11:36.0  +3:22.3  30:19.0 (13)  109.61
 15  16  3195219 CLAUDEL Delphine  1996  FRA   1:11:39.7  +3:26.0  30:20.7 (15)  110.80
 16  19  3535468 HART Anne  1992  USA   1:11:56.9  +3:43.2  30:22.9 (17)  112.35
 17  18  3155111 GROHOVA Karolina  1990  CZE   1:12:09.3  +3:55.6  30:40.3 (19)  124.54
 18  13  3295170 BAUDIN Francesca  1993  ITA   1:12:18.0  +4:04.3  31:21.0 (22)  153.06
 19  22  3295274 DEFRANCESCO Ilenia  1996  ITA   1:12:30.0  +4:16.3  30:33.0 (18)  119.42
 20  24  3565073 SLABANJA Manca  1995  SLO   1:12:31.4  +4:17.7  30:20.4 (14)  110.59
 21  17  3205424 HERRMANN Nadine  1995  GER   1:12:42.3  +4:28.6  31:19.3 (21)  151.86
 22  20  3295280 TOMASINI Monica  1996  ITA   1:13:24.5  +5:10.8  31:35.5 (23)  163.22
 23  25  3435040 GALEWICZ Martyna  1989  POL   1:13:43.0  +5:29.3  31:18.0 (20)  150.95
 24  15  3205350 WINKLER Anne  1994  GER   1:13:47.7  +5:34.0  32:27.7 (30)  199.79
 25  26  3515236 ARNOLD Stefanie  1996  SUI   1:14:35.5  +6:21.8  31:40.5 (24)  166.72
 26  27  3565065 KLEMENCIC Anita  1996  SLO   1:14:56.3  +6:42.6  32:01.3 (27)  181.29
 27  28  3155306 SIXTOVA Anna  1996  CZE   1:15:32.6  +7:18.9  32:09.6 (28)  187.11
 28  23  3155186 SCHUETZOVA Sandra  1991  CZE   1:15:51.4  +7:37.7  33:48.4 (31)  256.34
 29  32  3055104 BERCHTOLD Jasmin  1996  AUT   1:16:09.6  +7:55.9  31:51.6 (26)  174.50
 30  33  3565039 RAZINGER Nika  1993  SLO   1:16:12.2  +7:58.5  31:48.2 (25)  172.11
 31  31  3515302 WIDMER Heidi  1991  SUI   1:16:13.4  +7:59.7  32:17.4 (29)  192.57
Did not start
   35  3505655 LARSSON Moa  1992  SWE         
   34  3705042 SEGECOVA Eva  1989  SVK         
   30  3295237 STUERZ Giulia  1993  ITA         
   29  3385016 MALEC Vedrana  1990  CRO